De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 27 December 2013
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 1:01:52 |
2 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:21 |
3 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:24 |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:43 |
5 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Omega Pharma - Quickstep | 00:48 |
6 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:54 |
7 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 00:54 |
8 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:58 |
9 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 01:03 |
10 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:10 |
11 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 01:15 |
12 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | 01:24 |
13 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink | 01:24 |
14 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink | 01:24 |
15 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 02:08 |
16 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 02:12 |
17 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 02:21 |
18 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 02:21 |
19 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | 02:35 |
20 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 03:00 |
21 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:09 |
22 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 03:21 |
23 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 03:40 |
24 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | 04:03 | |
25 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 04:07 |
26 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Continental Team Differdange | 04:48 |
27 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | Cannondale - Haderslev | 04:53 |
28 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Primator Cycling Team | 04:58 |
29 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hangroves CT | 05:07 |
30 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Accent Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team | 05:10 |
31 | Stef Boden (BEL) | Melbotech CT | 05:43 |
32 | Kevin Eeckhout (BEL) | Coolens Cycling Team | 06:22 |
33 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Melbotech CT | 07:41 |
34 | Ben Berden (BEL) | Raleigh Clement Racing Team | +1 ronde |
35 | Agustín Navarro (ESP) | ||
36 | James Spragg (GBR) | ||
37 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | Team Baier Landshut | |
38 | Max Walsleben (GER) | ||
39 | Alexander Revell (NZL) | +2 rondes | |
40 | Christoph Ambroziak (GER) | Gunsha - Kmc | +3 rondes |
41 | Angus Edmond (NZL) | ||
42 | Shinya Ikemoto (JAP) | +4 rondes | |
43 | Christophe Cavazzana (FRA) |