De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 3 Januari 2010
1 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
2 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
4 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
5 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
6 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | |
7 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
8 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
9 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
10 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
11 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Planet Bike | |
12 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
13 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
14 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | |
15 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
16 | James Driscoll (USA) | Jamis - Sutter Home | |
17 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
18 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Volvo Auto Hase Mtb Team | |
19 | Arnaud Jouffroy (FRA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
20 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
21 | Jempy Drücker (LUX) | Continental Team Differdange | |
22 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
23 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
24 | Pawel Szczepaniak (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | |
25 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Rabobank | |
26 | Bart Verschueren (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | |
27 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | Jelly Belly Presented By Kenda | |
28 | Ben Berden (BEL) | Qin Cycling Team | |
29 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Avb - Cycling Team | |
30 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | Avb - Cycling Team | |
31 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | ||
32 | Sean De Bie (BEL) | Pws Eijssen Cycling Team | |
33 | Quentin Bertholet (BEL) | Fidea Cycling Team | |
34 | Björn Rondelez (BEL) | Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team | |
35 | Jimmy Tielens (BEL) | Team Saeco Heist O/d Berg | |
36 | Flavien Dassonville (FRA) | Cc Nogent-Sur-Oise | |
37 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Rendement Hypo Cycling Team | |
38 | Tom De Kort (BEL) | Avb - Cycling Team | |
39 | Jan Van Zeebroeck (BEL) | ||
40 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | |
41 | Niels Wubben (NED) | ||
42 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
43 | Kacper Szczepaniak (POL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
44 | Baasankhuu Myagmasuren (MGL) | ||
45 | Naran Khangarid (MGL) | ||
46 | David Boucher (FRA) | Landbouwkrediet | |
47 | John Gadret (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | |
48 | Geert Wellens (BEL) | Scott Usa Cycling Team | |
49 | Bold-Erdene Boldbaatar (MGL) | ||
50 | Ariunbold Noaranbat (MGL) | Mongolian National Cyclocross Team |