De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 2 November 2014
1 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 46:50 |
2 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:46 |
3 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 00:48 |
4 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 01:11 |
5 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:22 |
6 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:38 |
7 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:52 |
8 | Yorben Van Tichelt (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:56 |
9 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
10 | Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:25 |
11 | Martijn Budding (NED) | 02:35 | |
12 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:57 |
13 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | 03:01 | |
14 | Adam Toupalik (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | |
15 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 04:14 |
16 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Baguet - M.i.b.a. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team | 04:16 |
17 | Tomas Joseph (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 04:20 |
18 | Jelle Schuermans (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 04:38 |
19 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 04:42 |
20 | Jonas Degroote (BEL) | 04:55 | |
21 | Stijn Caluwe (BEL) | Enertherm - Bkcp | 05:22 |
22 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | +1 ronde |
23 | Richard Jansen (NED) | Enertherm - Bkcp | |
24 | Gosse Van Der Meer (NED) | +2 rondes | |
25 | Koen Van Dijke (NED) | ||
26 | Ward Van Laer (BEL) | ||
27 | Pieter Van Roosbroeck (BEL) | ||
28 | Robbie Van Bakel (NED) | ||
29 | Bjorn Van Der Heijden (NED) | ||
30 | Lawrence Tibackx (BEL) | Van Assche - Alpha Motorhomes | +3 rondes |
31 | Thomas Van De Velde (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | |
32 | Kelvin Bakx (NED) | ||
33 | Ben Sumner (GBR) | ||
34 | Sibe Smets (BEL) | +4 rondes | |
35 | Jack Clarkson (GBR) | ||
36 | Dario Kloeck (BEL) | ||
37 | Jack Humphreys (GBR) | ||
38 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | ||
39 | Nicholas Barnes (GBR) | +5 rondes | |
40 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | ||
41 | Billy Harding (GBR) |