De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Jens Dekker (Beobank - Corendon) | 49:47 | 15.00 |
2 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:17 | 14.00 |
3 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:24 | 13.00 |
4 | Sieben Wouters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:30 | 12.00 |
5 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:31 | 11.00 |
6 | Maik Van Der Heijden | 00:35 | 10.00 |
7 | Johan Jacobs (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:41 | 9.00 |
8 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:53 | 8.00 |
9 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:09 | 7.00 |
10 | Toon Vandebosch (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:38 | 6.00 |
1 | Jens Dekker (Beobank - Corendon) | 51:07 | 15.00 |
2 | Toon Vandebosch (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:00 | 14.00 |
3 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:12 | 13.00 |
4 | Thomas Pidcock (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:17 | 12.00 |
5 | Sieben Wouters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:17 | 11.00 |
6 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:18 | 10.00 |
7 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:18 | 9.00 |
8 | Stijn Caluwe (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:21 | 8.00 |
9 | Thymen Arensman | 01:54 | 7.00 |
10 | Tijl Pauwels (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 02:02 | 6.00 |
1 | Thomas Pidcock (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 50:11 | 15.00 |
2 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:08 | 14.00 |
3 | Sieben Wouters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:25 | 13.00 |
4 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:34 | 12.00 |
5 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:45 | 11.00 |
6 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:59 | 10.00 |
7 | Toon Vandebosch (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:05 | 9.00 |
8 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:28 | 8.00 |
9 | Johan Jacobs (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:42 | 7.00 |
10 | Maik Van Der Heijden | 01:52 | 6.00 |
1 | Jens Dekker (Beobank - Corendon) | 52:21 | 15.00 |
2 | Sieben Wouters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:16 | 14.00 |
3 | Toon Vandebosch (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:19 | 13.00 |
4 | Maik Van Der Heijden | 00:31 | 12.00 |
5 | Eddy Fine | 00:42 | 11.00 |
6 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:48 | 10.00 |
7 | Joshua Dubau (Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre) | 01:04 | 9.00 |
8 | Andreas Goeman (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:07 | 8.00 |
9 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:11 | 7.00 |
10 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:11 | 6.00 |
1 | Thomas Pidcock (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 51:01 | 15.00 |
2 | Sieben Wouters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:29 | 14.00 |
3 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:44 | 13.00 |
4 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:50 | 12.00 |
5 | Toon Vandebosch (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:54 | 11.00 |
6 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 01:04 | 10.00 |
7 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:14 | 9.00 |
8 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 02:06 | 8.00 |
9 | Thymen Arensman | 02:16 | 7.00 |
10 | Yentl Bekaert (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 02:30 | 6.00 |
1 | Thomas Pidcock (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 50:49 | 15.00 |
2 | Sieben Wouters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 00:04 | 14.00 |
3 | Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:09 | 13.00 |
4 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:50 | 12.00 |
5 | Jens Dekker (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:02 | 11.00 |
6 | Johan Jacobs (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:07 | 10.00 |
7 | Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:09 | 9.00 |
8 | Ben Turner (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:18 | 8.00 |
9 | Lander Loockx | 01:26 | 7.00 |
10 | Thomas Mein | 01:30 | 6.00 |
1 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 48:27 | 15.00 |
2 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:29 | 14.00 |
3 | Jens Dekker (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:47 | 13.00 |
4 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:09 | 12.00 |
5 | Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:21 | 11.00 |
6 | Lander Loockx | 01:34 | 10.00 |
7 | Jenko Bonne (Tarteletto- Isorex) | 01:43 | 9.00 |
8 | Yentl Bekaert (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 01:51 | 8.00 |
9 | Toon Vandebosch (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:57 | 7.00 |
10 | Niels Derveaux (Tarteletto- Isorex) | 02:04 | 6.00 |
1 | Thomas Pidcock (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 49:49 | 15.00 |
2 | Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 00:13 | 14.00 |
3 | Jens Dekker (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:21 | 13.00 |
4 | Toon Vandebosch (Beobank - Corendon) | 00:36 | 12.00 |
5 | Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions) | 00:57 | 11.00 |
6 | Adam Toupalik (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:02 | 10.00 |
7 | Stijn Caluwe (Beobank - Corendon) | 01:04 | 9.00 |
8 | Jenko Bonne (Tarteletto- Isorex) | 01:09 | 8.00 |
9 | Lander Loockx | 01:12 | 7.00 |
10 | Sieben Wouters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice) | 01:27 | 6.00 |