De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 28 December 2018
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 1:00:51 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Cibel-Cebon Offroad Team | 00:40 |
3 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:41 |
4 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:49 |
5 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 00:52 |
6 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:00 |
7 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | 01:00 | |
8 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:07 |
9 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:17 |
10 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:22 |
11 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:25 |
12 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:51 |
13 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | 01:57 | |
14 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 01:58 |
15 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:59 |
16 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:03 |
17 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:49 |
18 | Felipe Orts Lloret (ESP) | C.c Gusano | 03:10 |
19 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | 03:22 |
20 | Stephen Hyde (USA) | 03:43 | |
21 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 04:11 |
22 | Yorben Van Tichelt (BEL) | Neon Velo | 04:49 |
23 | Curtis White (USA) | 04:53 | |
24 | Michael Van den Ham (CAN) | Garneau-Easton P/b Transitions Lifecare | 04:54 |
25 | Yannick Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 04:54 |
26 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | 04:55 | |
27 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 05:02 |
28 | Ismael Esteban Agüero (ESP) | Delikia - Ginestar | 05:15 |
29 | Kevin Suarez Fernandez (ESP) | Nesta CX Team | 05:35 |
30 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Kempense Cxv | 05:40 |
31 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 05:44 |
32 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 06:25 |
33 | Tomas Misser Vilaseca (ESP) | 06:30 | |
34 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | 06:32 | |
35 | David Eriksson (SWE) | 06:33 | |
36 | Kelvin Bakx (NED) | 06:44 | |
37 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -2 rondeS |
38 | Frederik Hähnel (GER) | ||
39 | Max Judelson (USA) | ||
40 | Cameron Jette (CAN) | -3 rondeS | |
41 | Henrik Jansson (SWE) | ||
42 | Daniel Ania Gonzalez (ESP) | Nesta CX Team | |
43 | Tyler Cloutier (USA) | ||
44 | Philipp Heigl (AUT) | ||
45 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
46 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | -5 rondeS |
47 | James Edmond (GBR) | ||
48 | Luis Junquera San Millan (ESP) | ||
49 | Loris Tursi (ITA) |