De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Australië - Melbourne - 1 Februari 2021 - 7 Februari 2021 - Hardcourt
7 Feb - 03h20 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Kaia Kanepi | 6-4 6-1 |
6 Feb - 04h55 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Feb - 05h30 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Naomi Osaka | w.o. |
5 Feb - 07h30 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Simona Halep | 6-2 6-1 |
5 Feb - 08h50 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Irina-Camelia Begu | 7-5 6-1 |
5 Feb - 09h00 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Karolina Muchova | w.o. |
5 Feb - 10h30 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 5-7 10-6 |
3 Feb - 00h45 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Caroline Garcia | 7-6 6-3 |
3 Feb - 01h05 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
3 Feb - 01h05 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Katie Boulter | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
3 Feb - 02h40 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Johanna Konta | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
3 Feb - 05h35 | Simona Halep | verslaat | Laura Siegemund | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Feb - 05h45 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Iga Swiatek | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Feb - 06h20 | Karolina Muchova | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
3 Feb - 09h00 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Darya Kasatkina | 7-5 6-1 |
Simona Halep | verslaat | Anastasia Potapova | 6-4 6-4 | |
2 Feb - 07h15 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Destanee Aiava | 6-2 6-2 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 4-6 6-4 6-2 | |
2 Feb - 07h35 | Iga Swiatek | verslaat | Kaja Juvan | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
2 Feb - 02h35 | Kaia Kanepi | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
2 Feb - 02h25 | Darya Kasatkina | verslaat | Polona Hercog | 6-4 6-3 |
Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Qiang Wang | 3-6 7-5 6-4 | |
Karolina Muchova | verslaat | Caty McNally | 6-1 6-1 | |
2 Feb - 00h45 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Mayo Hibi | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Feb - 01h05 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Timea Babos | 6-4 6-4 |
Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 6-4 7-5 | |
Elina Monfils-Svitolina | verslaat | Andrea Petkovic | 6-1 6-4 | |
2 Feb - 01h05 | Johanna Konta | verslaat | Bernarda Pera | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Feb - 04h25 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
2 Feb - 02h15 | Katie Boulter | verslaat | Cori Gauff | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
2 Feb - 04h40 | Naomi Osaka | verslaat | Alizé Cornet | 6-2 6-2 |