De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Servië - Belgrade - 24 Mei 2021 - 30 Mei 2021 - Gravel
29 Mei - 14h10 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Alex Molcan | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Mei - 14h10 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 6-1 4-6 6-0 |
28 Mei - 16h30 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | Federico Delbonis | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
27 Mei - 12h10 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | Fernando Verdasco | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Mei - 14h10 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Federico Coria | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Mei - 15h30 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Dusan Lajovic | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
27 Mei - 17h50 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Roberto Carballés Baena | w.o. |
25 Mei - 12h10 | Federico Coria | verslaat | Pablo Cuevas | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Mei - 14h10 | Novak Djokovic | verslaat | Mats Moraing | 6-2 7-6 |
25 Mei - 16h10 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | Pedja Krstin | 6-0 6-0 |
25 Mei - 17h45 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 7-6 6-0 |
26 Mei - 12h10 | Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Thiago Monteiro | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
26 Mei - 15h40 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
26 Mei - 18h25 | Dusan Lajovic | verslaat | Jérémy Chardy | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Mei - 20h30 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Gaël Monfils | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
Novak Djokovic | Bye | |||
Mats Moraing | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 4-6 7-6 7-5 | |
23 Mei - 11h00 | Federico Coria | verslaat | Marko Topo | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
24 Mei - 13h55 | Pablo Cuevas | verslaat | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-3 6-2 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | Bye | |||
Andrej Martin | verslaat | Christopher O'Connell | 3-6 7-6 7-5 | |
23 Mei - 11h00 | Jérémy Chardy | verslaat | Tennys Sandgren | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Mei - 16h10 | Dusan Lajovic | verslaat | Ricardas Berankis | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Mei - 11h00 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Mei - 11h00 | Pedja Krstin | verslaat | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
24 Mei - 17h50 | Fernando Verdasco | verslaat | Lucas Pouille | 7-5 6-2 |
Adrian Mannarino | Bye | |||
Federico Delbonis | verslaat | Lukas Klein | 3-6 6-3 6-4 | |
24 Mei - 19h50 | Thiago Monteiro | verslaat | Radu Albot | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Mei - 20h15 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-0 6-4 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
Alex Molcan | verslaat | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-3 7-6 |
Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Vit Kopriva | 6-4 6-4 |
Andrej Martin | verslaat | Mats Moraing | 6-1 6-3 |
Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Lukas Klein | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Mei - 11h00 | Roberto Carballés Baena | verslaat | Mirza Basic | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Mei - 11h00 | Vit Kopriva | verslaat | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
22 Mei - 12h40 | Lukas Klein | verslaat | Marko Tepavac | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Mei - 13h40 | Alex Molcan | verslaat | Nerman Fatic | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Mei - 14h00 | Mats Moraing | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-4 |
22 Mei - 15h10 | Andrej Martin | verslaat | Akira Santillan | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Mei - 15h30 | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | verslaat | John-Patrick Smith | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Mei - 16h30 | Christopher O'Connell | verslaat | Darian King | 6-1 6-3 |