1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | WINNAAR |
---|
Ece Harac / Ozge Yilmaz | | | | | |
| E. Harac / . Yilmaz | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | E. Harac / M. Yilmaz | | | |
Kornelija Riliskyte / Martine Toftaker | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-2, 13-11) | | | |
| K. Riliskyte / V. Toftaker | | | | |
Arianna Barani / Valentina Roncallo | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 14-12) | | | | |
| | | I. Matos / M. Seramota Pinto | | |
Naomi Pranjkovic / Luciana Mitrofan | | | 3-1 (11-6, 13-11, 8-11, 11-8) | | |
| N. Pranjkovic / I. Mitrofan | | | | |
Ema Cincurova / Iolanta Yevtodii | 3-2 (9-11, 11-7, 3-11, 11-4, 11-8) | | | | |
| | I. Matos / M. Seramota Pinto | | | |
Inês Matos / Matilde Seramota Pinto | | 3-2 (11-5, 11-6, 7-11, 12-10, 11-7) | | | |
| I. Matos / . Seramota Pinto | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | | | M. Griesel / B. Mei Rosu | |
Anna Brzyska / Zuzanna Wielgos | | | | 3-1 (7-11, 13-11, 11-5, 11-5) | |
| A. Brzyska / L. Wielgos | | | | |
Nomin Baasan / Leah Tveit Muskantor | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-5) | | | | |
| | A. Brzyska / S. Wielgos | | | |
Julie Van Hauwaert / Sara Tokic | | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-8) | | | |
| J. Van Hauwaert / S. Tokic | | | | |
Anastasiya Sterner / Silvia Coll | 3-2 (7-11, 8-11, 12-10, 11-7, 13-11) | | | | |
| | | M. Griesel / B. Mei Rosu | | |
Natalia Bogdanowicz / Adriana Illasova | | | 3-2 (11-9, 11-9, 13-15, 10-12, 11-4) | | |
| N. Bogdanowicz / J. Illasova | | | | |
Klara Hrabicova / Jana Vasendova | 3-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-7, 11-8) | | | | |
| | M. Griesel / B. Mei Rosu | | | |
Mia Griesel / Bianca Mei Rosu | | 3-2 (11-13, 11-9, 11-6, 5-11, 11-7) | | | |
| M. Griesel / . Mei Rosu | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | | | | M. Griesel / B. Mei Rosu |
Nicole Arlia / Ioana Singeorzan | | | | | 3-1 (4-11, 14-12, 11-8, 11-4) |
| N. Arlia / . Singeorzan | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | N. Arlia / E. Singeorzan | | | |
Ainhoa Cristobal / Eugenia Sastre | | 3-0 (11-9, 12-10, 11-3) | | | |
| A. Cristobal / H. Sastre | | | | |
Dzana Biogradlic / Harisa Mesetovic | 3-2 (13-15, 10-12, 13-11, 11-6, 11-6) | | | | |
| | | A. Avezou / I. Cok | | |
Emine Ernst / Karlijn Van Lierop | | | 3-2 (9-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-4, 15-13) | | |
| E. Ernst / D. Van Lierop | | | | |
Matilda Hansson / Dora Cosic | 3-1 (11-7, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5) | | | | |
| | A. Avezou / I. Cok | | | |
Agathe Anne Avezou / Isa Cok | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-9) | | | |
| A. Avezou / . Cok | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | | | A. Dymytrenko / V. Matiunina | |
Sophia Klee / Anna Hursey | | | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-1) | |
| S. Klee / E. Hursey | | | | |
Polona Horvat / Enya Moltara | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 14-12) | | | | |
| | S. Klee / H. Hursey | | | |
Malamatenia Papadimitriou / Helga Dari | | 3-0 (11-2, 11-5, 11-7) | | | |
| M. Papadimitriou / E. Dari | | | | |
Tsvetelina Georgieva / Enisa Sadikovic | 3-2 (9-11 , 9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-7) | | | | |
| | | A. Dymytrenko / V. Matiunina | | |
Anastasiya Dymytrenko / Veronika Matiunina | | | 3-1 (11-6, 7-11, 11-8, 11-4) | | |
| A. Dymytrenko / H. Matiunina | | | | |
Anna Klempererova / Helena Sommerova | 3-1 (13-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-4) | | | | |
| | A. Dymytrenko / E. Matiunina | | | |
Hana Arapovic / Elena Zaharia | | 3-1 (18-16, 9-11, 11-7, 11-4) | | | |
| H. Arapovic / . Zaharia | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | | | | |