World Rowing Coastal Championships - Uitslagen Dames 2019
Hong Kong - 1 November 2019 - 3 November 2019
1 | Rusland (Hanna Prakatsen, Vasilisa Stepanova) | 27:58.78 |
2 | Frankrijk III (Maya Cornut, Josephine Cornut-Danjou) | 28:14.96 |
3 | Hong Kong (Ka Man Lee, Yuen Yin Lee) | 28:42.23 |
4 | Spanje II (Ainoha Casanova Calpena, Nadia Felipe Garcia) | 29:09.61 |
5 | Verenigde Staten (Hillary Saeger, Erin Roberts) | 29:18.14 |
6 | Spanje (Maria Montiel Mancha, Berta Ruiz Casermeiro) | 29:25.91 |
7 | Verenigde Staten II (Hannah Wayment-Steele, Sydney Taylor) | 29:50.51 |
8 | Philippines (Joanie Delgaco, Melcah Jen Caballero) | 30:00.09 |
9 | Spanje III (Juncal Gomez Rivero, Maria Del Mar Ferrer Sanchez) | 30:13.88 |
10 | Frankrijk (Nathalie Collet, Diane Delalleau) | 30:23.42 |
11 | Duitsland (Wibke Barbara Goering, Dorothea Hory) | 31:14.58 |
12 | Hong Kong (Anna Fisher, Ho Yan Shiu) | 31:23.33 |
13 | Monaco (Clara Stefanelli, Amanda Tello Adam) | 31:23.61 |
14 | Frankrijk IV (Muriel Bertain, Gaelle Iragne) | 32:02.53 |
15 | Spanje IV (Maria Lourdes Puigbarraca Sol, Merce Feliu Hurtado) | 32:31.54 |
16 | Cyprus (Maria Chatziilia, Elpida Giorgaki) | 32:40.61 |
1 | Hong Kong (Yan Man Tse, King Wan Leung, Wing Yan Winne Hung, Wing Wun Leung, Sheung Yee Wong) | 25:49.19 |
2 | Rusland (Elizaveta Pankova, Iulia Volgina, Aleksandra Bolshakova, Yulia Inozemtseva, Elena Lebedeva) | 25:54.65 |
3 | Denemarken (Martin Ast, Samantha Robbins, Cecilie Lutzen Soltoft, Simone Christensen, Lea Hansen) | 26:36.78 |
4 | Nederland (Kimberly Kamp, Laurien Vermulst, Dorien Stilma, Iris Van Noort, Carolin Boekestijn) | 26:51.07 |
5 | Denemarken II (Bie Andersen, Torill Heidi Lindebjerg, Ulla Jakobsen, Tine Aabye, Dorte Lassen) | 27:15.82 |
6 | Verenigde Staten (Christine Rubino, Hillary Saeger, Erin Roberts, Sydney Taylor, Jennifer Zvitco) | 27:16:38 |
7 | Spanje (Sergio Lopez Gomez, Sara Perez Caballero, Ana Navarro, Belen Garcia Girona, Sofia Anton Ruiz) | 27:31.19 |
8 | Groot-Brittannië (Louise Cox, Alessandra French, Harriet Orr, Gabriella Hatfield, Emma Reiser) | 27:52.14 |
9 | Spanje II (Ainoha Casanova Calpena, Violeta Belda Borja, Maria Amores Peidro, Elena Borja Garrigues, Ana Salas Cordoba) | 27:59.77 |
10 | Hong Kong IV (Lok Yiu Wong, Ying Lee Choi, O Yu Poon, Hoi Lam Cheung, Mei Ching Chan) | 28:01.98 |
11 | Ierland (Joy Mcneill, Lisa Cameron, Roisin Maguire, Sarah Quinn, Ryan Mcneill) | 28:06.90 |
12 | Hong Kong (Ching To Cheng, Yue Yan Chan, Hei Tung Wong, Wing Ki Hui, Judy Chan) | 28:15.48 |
13 | Monaco (Gaia Umbra Chiavini, Helena Hehlke, Megalil Albin, Kristina Fortuna, Juliette Raimondo) | 28:32.57 |
14 | Zwitserland (Cosima Giannachi, Ursina Gabriela Roesch, Cornelia Wodnik, Lara Eichenberger, Cordula Voegtle Adamus) | 28:33.94 |
15 | Ierland II (Orla Gilsenan, Cliona O'regan, Niamh Hayes, Miriam Sheehan, Carmel Connolly) | 28:45.75 |
16 | Nederland II (Elise De Lange, Tilly Van Der Hyden De Graaf, Jacqueline Lambert, Ingeborg Van Schagen, Jelke Van Gennep) | 29:08.57 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
CW2x Dames : Algemene informatie