De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Saoedi-Arabië - 2 Januari 2021 - 15 Januari 2021
1 | Austin Jones (USA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 06:43 |
2 | Reinaldo Varela (BRA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 00:04 |
3 | Aron Domzala (POL) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 00:06 |
4 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | South Racing Can-AM | 00:08 |
5 | Jeremie Warnia (FRA) | CST / Polaris France | 00:16 |
6 | Michal Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 00:16 |
7 | Santiago Navarro (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 00:20 |
8 | Khalifa Al Attiyah (QAT) | South Racing Can-AM | 00:23 |
9 | Kees Koolen (NED) | South Racing Can-AM | 00:24 |
10 | Gael Queralt (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 00:27 |
1 | Austin Jones (USA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 03:42:55 |
2 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | South Racing Can-AM | 00:37 |
3 | Aron Domzala (POL) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 00:44 |
4 | Reinaldo Varela (BRA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 00:49 |
5 | Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 02:17 |
6 | Sergei Kariakin (RUS) | Snag Racing Team | 03:17 |
7 | Jose Antonio Hinojo Lopez (ESP) | Hibor Raid | 05:10 |
8 | Santiago Navarro (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 10:45 |
9 | Saleh Alsaif (KSA) | FN Speed - Black Horse Team | 15:04 |
10 | Kristen Matlock (USA) | Polaris RZR Factory Racing | 17:00 |
1 | Saleh Alsaif (KSA) | FN Speed - Black Horse Team | 05:06:07 |
2 | Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 00:40 |
3 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | South Racing Can-AM | 01:43 |
4 | Aron Domzala (POL) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 02:17 |
5 | Jose Antonio Hinojo Lopez (ESP) | Hibor Raid | 04:53 |
6 | Sergei Kariakin (RUS) | Snag Racing Team | 05:42 |
7 | Reinaldo Varela (BRA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 05:44 |
8 | Austin Jones (USA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 09:18 |
9 | Matthieu Margaillan (FRA) | Margaillan | 09:22 |
10 | Lourenço Rosa (POR) | South Racing Can-AM | 17:57 |
1 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | South Racing Can-AM | 04:20:57 |
2 | Austin Jones (USA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 00:23 |
3 | Michal Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 00:24 |
4 | Khalifa Al Attiyah (QAT) | South Racing Can-AM | 02:33 |
5 | Jeremie Warnia (FRA) | CST / Polaris France | 03:31 |
6 | Santiago Navarro (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 03:41 |
7 | Kees Koolen (NED) | South Racing Can-AM | 03:44 |
8 | Aron Domzala (POL) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 05:29 |
9 | Saleh Alsaif (KSA) | FN Speed - Black Horse Team | 07:34 |
10 | Sergei Kariakin (RUS) | Snag Racing Team | 09:22 |
1 | Aron Domzala (POL) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 03:16:57 |
2 | Michal Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 02:44 |
3 | Austin Jones (USA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 02:48 |
4 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | South Racing Can-AM | 02:50 |
5 | Sergei Kariakin (RUS) | Snag Racing Team | 07:56 |
6 | Jose Antonio Hinojo Lopez (ESP) | Hibor Raid | 08:00 |
7 | Saleh Alsaif (KSA) | FN Speed - Black Horse Team | 09:13 |
8 | Marek Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 09:35 |
9 | Khalifa Al Attiyah (QAT) | South Racing Can-AM | 12:49 |
10 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 13:23 |
1 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | South Racing Can-AM | 22:26:29 |
2 | Aron Domzala (POL) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 09:51 |
3 | Austin Jones (USA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 12:28 |
4 | Saleh Alsaif (KSA) | FN Speed - Black Horse Team | 35:39 |
5 | Sergei Kariakin (RUS) | Snag Racing Team | 36:06 |
6 | Michal Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 46:24 |
7 | Jose Antonio Hinojo Lopez (ESP) | Hibor Raid | 58:45 |
8 | Reinaldo Varela (BRA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 01:34:22 |
9 | Santiago Navarro (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 01:46:25 |
10 | Khalifa Al Attiyah (QAT) | South Racing Can-AM | 02:37:08 |
1 | Khalifa Al Attiyah (QAT) | South Racing Can-AM | 04:20:46 |
2 | Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 04:11 |
3 | Austin Jones (USA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 05:26 |
4 | Aron Domzala (POL) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 07:23 |
5 | Michal Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 07:40 |
6 | Reinaldo Varela (BRA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 08:03 |
7 | Sergei Kariakin (RUS) | Snag Racing Team | 17:45 |
8 | Lourenço Rosa (POR) | South Racing Can-AM | 25:27 |
9 | Kees Koolen (NED) | South Racing Can-AM | 25:35 |
10 | Marek Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 27:55 |
1 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | South Racing Can-AM | 05:15:34 |
2 | Saleh Alsaif (KSA) | FN Speed - Black Horse Team | 05:12 |
3 | Reinaldo Varela (BRA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 07:13 |
4 | Michal Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 07:47 |
5 | Aron Domzala (POL) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 10:30 |
6 | Jose Antonio Hinojo Lopez (ESP) | Hibor Raid | 15:24 |
7 | Austin Jones (USA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 19:21 |
8 | Lourenço Rosa (POR) | South Racing Can-AM | 20:55 |
9 | Marek Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 22:01 |
10 | Khalifa Al Attiyah (QAT) | South Racing Can-AM | 23:32 |
1 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | South Racing Can-AM | 03:37:45 |
2 | Sergei Kariakin (RUS) | Snag Racing Team | 00:52 |
3 | Reinaldo Varela (BRA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 01:31 |
4 | Saleh Alsaif (KSA) | FN Speed - Black Horse Team | 01:40 |
5 | Austin Jones (USA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 02:30 |
6 | Kees Koolen (NED) | South Racing Can-AM | 14:53 |
7 | Michal Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 24:59 |
8 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 25:21 |
9 | Wayne Matlock (USA) | Polaris RZR Factory Racing | 26:54 |
10 | Jeremie Warnia (FRA) | CST / Polaris France | 28:44 |
1 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | South Racing Can-AM | 05:31:41 |
2 | Khalifa Al Attiyah (QAT) | South Racing Can-AM | 11:34 |
3 | Marek Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 21:46 |
4 | Jose Antonio Hinojo Lopez (ESP) | Hibor Raid | 21:55 |
5 | Reinaldo Varela (BRA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 25:36 |
6 | Wayne Matlock (USA) | Polaris RZR Factory Racing | 27:07 |
7 | Aron Domzala (POL) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 27:23 |
8 | Michal Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 30:45 |
9 | Kees Koolen (NED) | South Racing Can-AM | 31:27 |
10 | Austin Jones (USA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 33:16 |
1 | Sergei Kariakin (RUS) | Snag Racing Team | 03:31:17 |
2 | Austin Jones (USA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 00:29 |
3 | Michal Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 01:10 |
4 | Khalifa Al Attiyah (QAT) | South Racing Can-AM | 01:41 |
5 | Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 01:56 |
6 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | South Racing Can-AM | 02:41 |
7 | Reinaldo Varela (BRA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 03:48 |
8 | Marek Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 06:30 |
9 | Aron Domzala (POL) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 07:19 |
10 | Jeremie Warnia (FRA) | CST / Polaris France | 10:36 |
1 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | South Racing Can-AM | 05:08:03 |
2 | Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 05:24 |
3 | Khalifa Al Attiyah (QAT) | South Racing Can-AM | 05:28 |
4 | Austin Jones (USA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 08:33 |
5 | Reinaldo Varela (BRA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 11:33 |
6 | Aron Domzala (POL) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 11:50 |
7 | Wayne Matlock (USA) | Polaris RZR Factory Racing | 14:40 |
8 | Kees Koolen (NED) | South Racing Can-AM | 14:50 |
9 | Michal Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 16:32 |
10 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 20:44 |
1 | Reinaldo Varela (BRA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 02h 44' 26'' |
2 | Michal Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 02h 45' 08'' |
3 | Kees Koolen (NED) | South Racing Can-AM | 02h 48' 02'' |
4 | Sergei Kariakin (RUS) | Snag Racing Team | 02h 50' 49'' |
5 | Aron Domzala (POL) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 02h 51' 03'' |
6 | Austin Jones (USA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 02h 51' 18'' |
7 | Jose Antonio Hinojo Lopez (ESP) | Hibor Raid | 02h 53' 12'' |
8 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | South Racing Can-AM | 02h 53' 41'' |
9 | Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 02h 55' 52'' |
10 | Marek Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 02h 57' 52'' |
1 | Francisco Lopez Contardo (CHI) | South Racing Can-AM | 53h 41' 02'' |
2 | Austin Jones (USA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 53h 58' 25'' |
3 | Aron Domzala (POL) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 54h 32' 55'' |
4 | Michal Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 54h 55' 00'' |
5 | Reinaldo Varela (BRA) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 55h 08' 07'' |
6 | Kees Koolen (NED) | South Racing Can-AM | 57h 31' 49'' |
7 | Jose Antonio Hinojo Lopez (ESP) | Hibor Raid | 57h 39' 26'' |
8 | Marek Goczal (POL) | Energylandia Rally Team | 58h 22' 11'' |
9 | Khalifa Al Attiyah (QAT) | South Racing Can-AM | 58h 23' 20'' |
10 | Eric Abel (FRA) | Bbr/mercier | 59h 24' 57'' |
11 | Gerard Farres Guell (ESP) | Monster Energy Can-AM | 59h 27' 50'' |
12 | Wayne Matlock (USA) | Polaris RZR Factory Racing | 59h 50' 19'' |
13 | Fernando Álvarez (ESP) | South Racing Can-AM | 60h 13' 37'' |
14 | Lourenço Rosa (POR) | South Racing Can-AM | 60h 51' 13'' |
15 | Nicolas Brabeck-Letmathe (AUT) | Team Casteu | 63h 26' 19'' |
16 | Sergei Kariakin (RUS) | Snag Racing Team | 64h 48' 06'' |
17 | Gael Queralt (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 64h 49' 49'' |
18 | Benoit Lepietre (FRA) | My'x Racing | 64h 50' 39'' |
19 | Juan Miguel Fidel Medero (ESP) | FN Speed Team | 65h 19' 14'' |
20 | Liam Griffin (GBR) | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | 65h 26' 36'' |
21 | Fabrice Lardon (FRA) | Team Casteu | 67h 41' 20'' |
22 | Saeed Almouri (URU) | South Racing Can-AM | 67h 52' 55'' |
23 | Frederic Chesneau (FRA) | FS 21 | 70h 21' 42'' |
24 | Patrick Becquart (FRA) | Bbr/mercier | 71h 02' 59'' |
25 | Vincent Gonzalez (SUI) | EL Blanco Rosso Racing Team | 72h 00' 13'' |
26 | Jeremie Warnia (FRA) | CST / Polaris France | 75h 08' 49'' |
27 | Ferdinando Brachetti Peretti (ESP) | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | 76h 40' 58'' |
28 | Graham Knight (GBR) | Xtremeplus Polaris Factory Team | 83h 55' 23'' |
29 | Danny Pearl (BEL) | FN Speed Team | 114h 49' 36'' |