Europees Kampioenschap Jeugd - Uitslagen Dames 2022
Hongarije - 2 Juli 2022 - 4 Juli 2022
1 | Tsjechië (Katerina Douskova, Viktorie Skachova, Julie Bambouskova) | 1:21:25 |
2 | Hongarije (Janka Mikes, Zsofia Felfoldi, Zsuzsa Gonczi) | +1:38 |
3 | Zwitserland (Minna Senn, Mira Werder, Leonie Mathis) | +4:54 |
4 | Frankrijk (Fanny Delahaye, Yaelle Malard, Mahaut Zanatta) | +6:55 |
5 | Polen (Antonina Slonska, Jasmina Olejnik, Iga Mikula) | +7:18 |
6 | Spanje (Monica De Miguel Armisen, Guinedell Faja Sanjaume, Iranzu Urquizu) | +9:14 |
7 | Letland (Liva Eliza Andersone, Ilze Jumike, Eliza Odrina) | +15:04 |
8 | Duitsland (Annika Stamer, Juliane Burgmair, Anne Kaestner) | +15:09 |
9 | Denemarken (Laura Kaldahl Hornbaek, Frida Kaerner Grooss, Augusta May Thorsen) | +15:18 |
10 | Litouwen (Goda Ziaziulyte, Margarita Dienyte, Barbora Balciunaite) | +16:58 |
11 | Finland (Hetaliina Karkiainen, Laura Laakso, Venla Lehtonen) | +17:08 |
12 | Estland (Mariann Zernant, Liise Lillelaid, Harriet Koppel) | +22:41 |
13 | Oostenrijk (Camilla Aigmueller, Laura Venhauer, Emily Adenstedt) | +25:36 |
14 | Groot-Brittannië (Jocie Hilton, Daisy Rennie, Lyra Medlock) | +31:19 |
15 | Oekraïne (Mariia Terekhova, Svitlana Askerova, Kateryna Kropyvnytska) | +34:40 |
16 | Slovenië (Brina Kolner, Neza Obid, Nea Erzen) | +38:09 |
17 | Bulgarije (Niya Onufrieva, Raya Asenova, Ivana Pedeva) | +42:14 |
18 | Portugal (Joana Canana, Leonor Ferreira, Alexandra Serra Campos) | +52:03 |
19 | Roemenië (Diana Maria Pop, Sara Bojte, Alexia Tudorache) | +52:44 |
20 | Moldavië (Zlata Savinova, Victoria Nosenco, Sofia Cemirtan) | +1:12:27 |
1 | Finland (Virna Pellikka, Elli Punto, Eeva Liina Ojanaho) | 1:41:29 |
2 | Tsjechië (Lucie Dittrichova, Michaela Novotna, Lea Martanova) | +0:15 |
3 | Noorwegen (Elisa Gotsch Iversen, Anna Taksdal, Ingeborg Roll Mosland) | +0:29 |
4 | Duitsland (Jule Rossner, Marlene Fritz, Julia Fritz) | +5:23 |
5 | Hongarije (Lili Lantai, Kamilla Kiss, Rita Maramarosi) | +5:58 |
6 | Zweden (Emma Emilsson, Ida Bengtsson, Alma Svennerud) | +6:16 |
7 | Letland (Leonarda Baltina, Agnese Jaunmuktane, Laura Berke) | +9:17 |
8 | Groot-Brittannië (Iris Macmillan, Imogen Pieters, Isobel Howard) | +15:05 |
9 | Litouwen (Neda Davidaviciute, Migle Cincikaite, Ugne Skucaite) | +15:54 |
10 | Estland (Liis Marii Kaso, Maria Eller, Brigitte Panker) | +19:06 |
11 | Frankrijk (Sarah Ghibaudo, Alice Merat, Annabelle Delenne) | +20:52 |
12 | België (Sarah Rooman, Sofie Bosmans, Tille De Smul) | +25:40 |
13 | Italië (Elis Angeli, Giulia Vedana, Nastja Ferluga) | +26:04 |
14 | Polen (Hanna Perfikowska, Natalia Kurtycz, Iga Muller) | +26:41 |
15 | Slowakije (Tereza Kendrova, Rebecca Herna, Simona Mihalicova) | +31:51 |
16 | Spanje (Patricia Toledo, Irene Guerrero, Judit Ravell) | +37.46 |
17 | Bulgarije (Yana Ilieva, Desislava Bahchevanova, Reneta Nenkova) | +39:04 |
18 | Oekraïne (Olha Sereda, Veronika Arbuzova, Kristina Pashchenko) | +48:45 |
19 | Oostenrijk (Katharina Perl, Theresa Monsberger, Flora Aigmueller) | +55:54 |
20 | Roemenië (Orsolya Palhegyi, Iulia Stupu, Andreea Manu) | +56:49 |
21 | Turkije (Aysa Asya Tuzcuogullari, Betul Onal, Buse Acil) | +1:28:01 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie