De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 28 Juli 2012 - 29 Juli 2012
1 | Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR) | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 1:32:07 |
2 | Julie Bresset (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:00:46 |
3 | Annie Last (GBR) | Milka Brentjens Mtb Racing Team | 0:01:09 |
4 | Emiliy Batty (CAN) | Subaru - Trek | 0:01:34 |
5 | Georgia Gould (USA) | Luna Pro Team | 0:02:26 |
6 | Sabine Spitz (GER) | Sabine Spitz Haibike Team | 0:03:13 |
7 | Elisabeth Osl (AUT) | Ghost Factory Racing Team | 0:03:33 |
8 | Esther Süss (SUI) | Wheeler Ixs Pro Team | 0:04:05 |
9 | Catharine Pendrel (CAN) | Luna Pro Team | 0:04:48 |
10 | Katerina Nash (CZE) | Luna Pro Team | 0:05:06 |
11 | Tereza Hurikova (CZE) | Sabine Spitz Haibike Team | 0:05:22 |
12 | Adelheid Morath (GER) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 0:06:34 |
13 | Lucie Chainel-Lefevre (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:07:06 |
14 | Marie-Helene Premont (CAN) | Rocky Mountain Business Objects | 0:07:19 |
15 | Anja Gradl (GER) | Team Bulls | 0:07:54 |
16 | Aleksandra Dawidowicz (POL) | CCC Polkowice | 0:08:01 |
17 | Vera Andreeva (RUS) | Team Protek | 0:08:02 |
18 | Sarah Koba (SUI) | 0:08:44 | |
19 | Silke Schmidt (GER) | Notebooksbilliger.de Team | 0:08:49 |
20 | Marielle Saner-guinchard (SUI) | Bikepark.ch Craft | 0:08:50 |
21 | Karen Hanlen (NZL) | 0:09:17 | |
22 | Hanna Klein (GER) | 0:09:47 | |
23 | Mary McConneloug (USA) | 0:10:07 | |
24 | Joseph Rosara (NZL) | Rabobank Giant Offroad Team | 0:10:23 |
25 | Sabrina Enaux (FRA) | Specialized Solodet Vosges | 0:11:38 |
26 | Laura Metzler (FRA) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:12:23 |
27 | Githa Michiels (BEL) | Trek-Kmc Trade Team | 0:12:43 |
28 | Cécile Ravanel Rode (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:13:38 |
29 | Blaza Klemencic (SLO) | Felt Oetztal X - Bionic Team | 0:13:58 |
30 | Nathalie Schneitter (SUI) | Colnago Sudtirol | 0:14:09 |
31 | Elisabeth Brandau (GER) | Notebooksbilliger.de Team | 0:14:34 |
32 | Julie Krasniak (FRA) | Focus Mig Team | 0:15:02 |
33 | Elisabeth Sveum (NOR) | Team Crampfix Nakamura | 0:16:39 |
34 | Fanny Bourdon (FRA) | GT Skoda Chamonix | 0:17:50 |
35 | Anna Villar Argente (ESP) | 0:18:11 |
1 | Jolanda Neff (SUI) | Wheeler Ixs Pro Team | 1:14:03 |
2 | Yana Belomoyna (UKR) | Bi&esse - Infotre Protek | 0:01:02 |
3 | Rebecca Ellen McConnell-Henderson (AUS) | Canberra Orc | 0:02:13 |
4 | Helen Grobert (GER) | Lexware Racing Team | 0:03:02 |
5 | Serena Calvetti (ITA) | Torpado Surfing Shop | 0:03:57 |
6 | Jitka CSkarnitzlova (CZE) | Rubena Auto-Mencik Specialized | 0:05:32 |
7 | Candice Neethling-Lill (RSA) | BMC Mountain Biking South Africa | 0:06:54 |
8 | Julia Innerhofer (ITA) | Colnago Sudtirol | 0:07:36 |
9 | Laura Valentina Abril Restrepo (COL) | 0:08:39 | |
10 | Vendula Kuntova (CZE) | GT Bicycles Opportunity | 0:08:43 |
11 | Vivienne Meyer (SUI) | Colnago Sudtirol | 0:08:55 |
12 | Samara Sheppard (NZL) | Wheeler Ixs Pro Team | 0:09:55 |
13 | Linda Indergand (SUI) | Mtb Kader Zentralschweiz | 0:10:01 |
14 | Michelle Hediger (SUI) | Fischer - BMC | 0:10:21 |
15 | Karla Stepánová (CZE) | 0:10:57 | |
16 | Barbara Benko (HUN) | Focus Mig Team | 0:11:26 |
17 | Lorraine Truong (SUI) | BH - SR Suntour - Peisey Vallandry | 0:12:27 |
18 | Kajsa Snihs (SWE) | Zweden | 0:14:49 |
19 | Lisa Rabensteiner (ITA) | Colnago Sudtirol | 0:15:25 |
20 | Marine Eon (FRA) | 0:16:35 | |
21 | Jovana Crnogorac (SRB) | Salcano Factory Team | 0:17:02 |
22 | Hana Jezkova (CZE) | GT Bicycles Opportunity | 0:17:42 |
23 | Marion Azam (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 0:18:29 |
24 | Valerie Meunier (CAN) | 0:19:24 |
1 | Andrea Waldis (SUI) | Zwitserland | 0:58:27 |
2 | Lena Putz (GER) | Duitsland | 0:00:38 |
3 | Margot Moschetti (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | 0:01:28 |
4 | Jenny Rissveds (SWE) | Zweden | 0:02:05 |
5 | Emilie Collomb (ITA) | Italië | 0:02:58 |
6 | Aleksandra Podgórska (POL) | Polen | 0:03:48 |
7 | Barbora Machulková (CZE) | Tsjechië | 0:04:14 |
8 | Dina Hordiyuk (UKR) | Oekraïne | 0:04:21 |
9 | Perrine Clauzel (FRA) | Frankrijk | 0:04:44 |
10 | Ramona Forchini (SUI) | Mtb Kader Zentralschweiz | 0:05:05 |
11 | Laura Charles (FRA) | Frankrijk | 0:06:22 |
12 | Britt Van Den Boogert (NED) | Nederland | 0:07:06 |
13 | Nikola Hlubinková (CZE) | Tsjechië | 0:07:16 |
14 | Sara De Leo (ITA) | Italië | 0:07:40 |
14 | Deborah Inauen (SUI) | Zwitserland | zt |
16 | Jennifer Kupferschmied (SUI) | Zwitserland | 0:08:01 |
17 | Eliane Mueggler (SUI) | Zwitserland | 0:08:05 |
18 | Felicia Ferner (SWE) | Zweden | 0:08:18 |
19 | Elea Boissy (FRA) | Look - Beaumes De Venise | 0:08:45 |
20 | Mallory Barth (SUI) | Zwitserland | 0:09:04 |
21 | Audrey Menut (FRA) | Frankrijk | 0:09:25 |
22 | Lena Gerault (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 0:09:44 |
23 | Arianna Cusini (ITA) | Italië | 0:09:45 |
24 | Alicia Franck (BEL) | Belgium | 0:10:08 |
25 | Serena Tasca (ITA) | Italië | 0:10:19 |
26 | Marine Strappazon (FRA) | Scott Les Saisies | 0:10:45 |
27 | Bethany Crumpton (GBR) | Groot-Brittannië | 0:10:52 |
28 | Markéta Drahovzalová (CZE) | Ceska Sporitelna Specialized Junior Mtb Team | 0:10:57 |
29 | Chantal Eheim (SUI) | Tropical Solothurn | 0:11:43 |
30 | Nicole Erasmus (RSA) | South Africa | 0:12:13 |
31 | Tina Perse (SLO) | Slovenië | 0:12:16 |
32 | Annemarie Worst (NED) | Giant Dealerteams | 0:12:41 |
33 | Annefleur Kalvenhaar (NED) | Giant Dealerteams | 0:13:19 |
34 | Axelle Murigneux (FRA) | Definitive Spectra.tec ASPTT | 0:13:47 |
35 | Imogen Buick (GBR) | Moda-Bikemagic Racing Team | 0:14:01 |
36 | Estelle Relave (FRA) | Haut-Jura Vtt | 0:14:12 |
37 | Linda Van Wyk (RSA) | South Africa | 0:15:10 |
38 | Paige Coope (GBR) | Moda-Bikemagic Racing Team | zt |
1 | Rachel Atherton (GBR) | GT Factory Racing | 0:02:38.97 |
2 | Emmeline Ragot (FRA) | MS Mondraker Team | 0:00:01.49 |
3 | Floriane Pugin (FRA) | Scott11 | 0:00:03.12 |
4 | Myriam Nicole (FRA) | Commençal | 0:00:04.25 |
5 | Manon Carpenter (GBR) | Madison Saracen Downhill Team | 0:00:04.90 |
6 | Emilie Siegenthaler (SUI) | Scott11 | 0:00:08.18 |
7 | Petra Bernhard (AUT) | Alpine Commencal Austria | 0:00:11.12 |
8 | Sabrina Jonnier (FRA) | Labyrinth Shimano Racing Team | 0:00:12.79 |
9 | Mio Suemasa (JAP) | 0:00:13.50 | |
10 | Morgane Charre (FRA) | Passion Velo.fr | 0:00:14.37 |
11 | Tahnee Seagrave (GBR) | 0:00:18.46 | |
12 | Chloe Gallean (FRA) | Dagg - Racing | 0:00:19.86 |
13 | Mélanie Pugin (FRA) | Team Morzine - Avoriaz | 0:00:20.53 |
14 | Zarja Cernilogar (SLO) | 0:00:21.49 | |
15 | Anita Molcik (AUT) | 0:00:23.72 | |
16 | Fiona Ourdouillie (FRA) | 0:00:26.40 | |
17 | Caroline Sax (FRA) | Team Lac Blanc | 0:00:28.10 |
18 | Elke Rabeder (AUT) | 0:00:29.30 | |
19 | Jana Bartova (CZE) | 0:00:31.53 | |
20 | Harriet Rucknagel (GER) | 0:01:25.56 |