De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Hongarije - Szeged - 14 Mei 2021 - 16 Mei 2021
1 | Spanje (Cayetano Garcia, Pablo Martinez Estevez) | 1:42.14 |
2 | Hongarije (Jonatán Hajdú, ádám Fekete) | 1:42.44 |
3 | Oekraïne (Vitaliy Vergeles, Andrii Rybachok) | 1:42.95 |
4 | Brazilië (Jacky Jamael Nascimento Godmann, Filipe Vinicius Santana Vieira) | 1:43.16 |
5 | Rusland (Pavel Petrov, Mikhail Pavlov) | 1:43.22 |
6 | Italië (Daniele Santini, Luca Incollingo) | 1:43.97 |
7 | Rusland II (Dmitrii Sharov, Ivan Shtyl) | 1:44.25 |
8 | Italië (Nicolae Craciun, Sergiu Craciun) | 1:44.53 |
9 | Wit-Rusland (Maksim Krysko, Ivan Patapenka) | 1:45.65 |
1 | Wit-Rusland (Mikita Rudzevich, Vitali Asetski) | 1:45.76 |
2 | Litouwen (Ilja Davidovskij, Henrikas Zustautas) | 1:47.06 |
3 | Polen (Dominik Nowacki, Lukasz Witkowski) | 1:47.19 |
4 | Tsjechië (Jiri Minarik, Jiri Zalubil) | 1:47.44 |
5 | Portugal (Bruno Afonso, Marco Apura) | 1:47.90 |
6 | Hongarije (Dominik Zombori, Ádám Kocsis) | 1:49.60 |
7 | Oekraïne (Oleh Borovyk, Eduard Shemetylo) | 1:49.77 |
8 | Frankrijk (Clément Jacquet, Frantz Vasseur) | 1:50.52 |
9 | Litouwen II (Dominykas Pazera, Vadim Korobov) | 1:51.18 |
1 | Spanje (Cayetano Garcia, Pablo Martinez Estevez) | 1:42.14 |
2 | Hongarije (Jonatán Hajdú, ádám Fekete) | 1:42.44 |
3 | Oekraïne (Vitaliy Vergeles, Andrii Rybachok) | 1:42.95 |
4 | Brazilië (Jacky Jamael Nascimento Godmann, Filipe Vinicius Santana Vieira) | 1:43.16 |
5 | Rusland (Pavel Petrov, Mikhail Pavlov) | 1:43.22 |
6 | Italië (Daniele Santini, Luca Incollingo) | 1:43.97 |
7 | Rusland II (Dmitrii Sharov, Ivan Shtyl) | 1:44.25 |
8 | Italië (Nicolae Craciun, Sergiu Craciun) | 1:44.53 |
9 | Wit-Rusland (Maksim Krysko, Ivan Patapenka) | 1:45.65 |
1 | Conrad-Robin Scheibner (GER) | 3:58.49 |
2 | Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos (BRA) | 4:00.49 |
3 | Martin Fuksa (CZE) | 4:01.15 |
4 | Jose Ramon Pelier Cordova (CUB) | 4:01.79 |
5 | Serghei Tarnovschi (MDA) | 4:05.69 |
6 | Filip Dvorak (CZE) | 4:06.19 |
7 | Adrien Bart (FRA) | 4:06.43 |
8 | Mateusz Kaminski (POL) | 4:09.77 |
9 | Constantin Diba (ROU) | 4:19.04 |
1 | Ilya Shtokalov (RUS) | 4:05.80 |
2 | Ivan Dmitriev (RUS) | 4:06.78 |
3 | Viktor Svyrydiuk (UKR) | 4:08.17 |
4 | Tomasz Kaczor (POL) | 4:09.29 |
5 | Attila Szoke (HUN) | 4:10.14 |
6 | David Fekete (SVK) | 4:12.20 |
7 | Joosep Karlson (EST) | 4:12.32 |
8 | Loïc Leonard (FRA) | 4:23.23 |
1 | Conrad-Robin Scheibner (GER) | 3:58.49 |
2 | Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos (BRA) | 4:00.49 |
3 | Martin Fuksa (CZE) | 4:01.15 |
4 | Jose Ramon Pelier Cordova (CUB) | 4:01.79 |
5 | Serghei Tarnovschi (MDA) | 4:05.69 |
6 | Filip Dvorak (CZE) | 4:06.19 |
7 | Adrien Bart (FRA) | 4:06.43 |
8 | Mateusz Kaminski (POL) | 4:09.77 |
9 | Constantin Diba (ROU) | 4:19.04 |
1 | Liam Heath (GBR) | 35.68 |
2 | Sándor Tótka (HUN) | 35.71 |
3 | Manfredi Rizza (ITA) | 35.74 |
4 | Oleh Kukharyk (UKR) | 35.77 |
5 | Carlos Arévalo (ESP) | 36.10 |
6 | Saul Craviotto Rivero (ESP) | 36.19 |
7 | Petter Menning (SWE) | 36.45 |
8 | Roberts Akmens (LAT) | 36.46 |
9 | Mindaugas Maldonis (LTU) | 36.97 |
1 | Strahinja Stefanovic (SRB) | 35.99 |
2 | Andrea Domenico Di Liberto (ITA) | 36.18 |
3 | Maxime Beaumont (FRA) | 36.24 |
4 | Marko Novakovic (SRB) | 36.28 |
5 | Kostja Stroinski (GER) | 36.36 |
6 | Vid Debeljak (SLO) | 36.71 |
6 | Balazs Birkas (HUN) | 36.71 |
1 | Aleksejs Rumjancevs (LAT) | 36.01 |
2 | Jakub Stepun (POL) | 36.03 |
3 | Jakub Zavrel (CZE) | 36.16 |
4 | Pawel Kaczmarek (POL) | 36.23 |
5 | Jérémy Leray (FRA) | 36.35 |
6 | Ivan Semykin (UKR) | 36.45 |
7 | Kaspar Sula (EST) | 36.47 |
8 | Denislav Tsvetanov (BUL) | 37.32 |
9 | Vanina Paoletti (FRA) | 43.44 |
1 | Liam Heath (GBR) | 35.68 |
2 | Sándor Tótka (HUN) | 35.71 |
3 | Manfredi Rizza (ITA) | 35.74 |
4 | Oleh Kukharyk (UKR) | 35.77 |
5 | Carlos Arévalo (ESP) | 36.10 |
6 | Saul Craviotto Rivero (ESP) | 36.19 |
7 | Petter Menning (SWE) | 36.45 |
8 | Roberts Akmens (LAT) | 36.46 |
9 | Mindaugas Maldonis (LTU) | 36.97 |
1 | Bence Nádas (HUN) | 1:43.34 |
2 | René Holten Poulsen (DEN) | 1:43.37 |
3 | Victor Gairy Aasmul (DEN) | 1:43.89 |
4 | Lars Magne Ullvang (NOR) | 1:43.99 |
5 | Alessandro Gnecchi (ITA) | 1:44.13 |
6 | Moritz Willi Florstedt (GER) | 1:44.84 |
7 | Martin Nathell (SWE) | 1:45.75 |
8 | Benedek Tibor Kós (HUN) | 1:45.77 |
9 | Slawomir Witczak (POL) | 1:47.37 |
1 | Chrisjan Coetzee (RSA) | 1:44.14 |
2 | Antun Novakovic (CRO) | 1:44.79 |
3 | Branko Lagundzic (SRB) | 1:45.43 |
3 | Bram Sikkens (BEL) | 1:45.43 |
5 | Eivind Vold (NOR) | 1:46.06 |
6 | Ilya Podpolnyy (ISR) | 1:46.92 |
7 | Michal Bil (POL) | 1:47.13 |
8 | Milan Dorner (SVK) | 1:47.32 |
9 | Ioannis Odysseos (CYP) | 1:47.63 |
1 | Giacomo Cinti (ITA) | 1:46.03 |
2 | Pierrick Bayle (FRA) | 1:46.88 |
3 | Eetu Kolehmainen (FIN) | 1:48.16 |
4 | Brandon Wei Cheng Ooi (SIN) | 1:48.36 |
5 | Theodor Orban (SWE) | 1:48.86 |
6 | Rok Smit (SLO) | 1:49.54 |
7 | Saeid Fazloula (GER) | 2:01.20 |
8 | Ivan Semykin (UKR) | 2:02.70 |
9 | Barry Hazenoot (NED) | 2:04.83 |
1 | Bence Nádas (HUN) | 1:43.34 |
2 | René Holten Poulsen (DEN) | 1:43.37 |
3 | Victor Gairy Aasmul (DEN) | 1:43.89 |
4 | Lars Magne Ullvang (NOR) | 1:43.99 |
5 | Alessandro Gnecchi (ITA) | 1:44.13 |
6 | Moritz Willi Florstedt (GER) | 1:44.84 |
7 | Martin Nathell (SWE) | 1:45.75 |
8 | Benedek Tibor Kós (HUN) | 1:45.77 |
9 | Slawomir Witczak (POL) | 1:47.37 |
1 | Spanje (Marcus Cooper Walz, Rodrigo Germade Barreiro) | 1:31.82 |
2 | Wit-Rusland (Mikita Borykau, Dzmitry Natynchyk) | 1:32.47 |
3 | Oekraïne (Dmytro Danylenko, Oleh Kukharyk) | 1:33.09 |
4 | Wit-Rusland II (Dzmitry Tratsiakou, Uladzislau Litvinau) | 1:33.76 |
5 | Hongarije (Zsombor Noé, Bence Dombvari) | 1:34.63 |
6 | Portugal (Joao Ribeiro, Messias Baptista) | 1:34.74 |
7 | Frankrijk (Franck Le Moel, Guillaume Le Floch Decorchemont) | 1:34.85 |
8 | Tsjechië (Tomas Sobisek, Jakub Brabec) | 1:34.95 |
9 | Servië (Vladimir Torubarov, Stefan Vekic) | 1:38.35 |
1 | Bulgarije (Radoslav Stefanov, Veselin Valchov) | 1:35.78 |
2 | Polen (Ksawery Hajdamowicz, Piotr Morawski) | 1:37.05 |
3 | Zweden (Dennis Kernen, Albert Petersson) | 1:37.34 |
4 | Denemarken (Rasmus Alsbaek, Magnus Sibbersen) | 1:37.73 |
5 | Portugal (Ruben Boas, Joao Pereira) | 1:37.85 |
6 | Noorwegen (Vemund Naess Jensen, Hakeem Teland) | 1:38.02 |
7 | Frankrijk (Quilian Koch, Francis Mouget) | 1:38.31 |
8 | Verenigde Staten (Alexander Lee, Owen Farley-Klacik) | 1:39.84 |
9 | Finland (Jeremy Hakala, Joona Maentynen) | 1:40.07 |
1 | Spanje (Marcus Cooper Walz, Rodrigo Germade Barreiro) | 1:31.82 |
2 | Wit-Rusland (Mikita Borykau, Dzmitry Natynchyk) | 1:32.47 |
3 | Oekraïne (Dmytro Danylenko, Oleh Kukharyk) | 1:33.09 |
4 | Wit-Rusland II (Dzmitry Tratsiakou, Uladzislau Litvinau) | 1:33.76 |
5 | Hongarije (Zsombor Noé, Bence Dombvari) | 1:34.63 |
6 | Portugal (Joao Ribeiro, Messias Baptista) | 1:34.74 |
7 | Frankrijk (Franck Le Moel, Guillaume Le Floch Decorchemont) | 1:34.85 |
8 | Tsjechië (Tomas Sobisek, Jakub Brabec) | 1:34.95 |
9 | Servië (Vladimir Torubarov, Stefan Vekic) | 1:38.35 |
1 | Jacob Schopf (GER) | 3:36.94 |
2 | Josef Dostal (CZE) | 3:37.50 |
3 | Fernando Pimenta (POR) | 3:38.94 |
4 | Bálint Kopasz (HUN) | 3:39.51 |
5 | Aleh Yurenia (BLR) | 3:41.86 |
6 | Bojan Zdelar (SRB) | 3:43.45 |
7 | Jakub Spicar (CZE) | 3:43.68 |
8 | Denis Mysak (SVK) | 3:44.68 |
9 | Artuur Peters (BEL) | 3:49.11 |
1 | René Holten Poulsen (DEN) | 3:44.60 |
2 | Martin Nathell (SWE) | 3:45.66 |
3 | Bartosz Stabno (POL) | 3:46.60 |
4 | Peter Istvan Gal (HUN) | 3:46.74 |
5 | Agustín Vernice (ARG) | 3:46.94 |
5 | Thomas Lusty (GBR) | 3:46.94 |
7 | Thorbjorn Rask (DEN) | 3:48.68 |
8 | Agustin Rodriguez (ARG) | 3:49.51 |
9 | Peter Gelle (SVK) | 3:49.56 |
1 | Saeid Fazloula (GER) | 3:49.65 |
1 | Andrea Dal Bianco (ITA) | 3:49.65 |
3 | Antun Novakovic (CRO) | 3:51.25 |
4 | Ronan Foley (IRL) | 3:53.53 |
5 | Andri Summermatter (SUI) | 3:54.95 |
6 | Barry Hazenoot (NED) | 3:59.47 |
7 | Michal Bil (POL) | 4:02.10 |
8 | Ervin Holpert (SRB) | 4:13.32 |
1 | Jacob Schopf (GER) | 3:36.94 |
2 | Josef Dostal (CZE) | 3:37.50 |
3 | Fernando Pimenta (POR) | 3:38.94 |
4 | Bálint Kopasz (HUN) | 3:39.51 |
5 | Aleh Yurenia (BLR) | 3:41.86 |
6 | Bojan Zdelar (SRB) | 3:43.45 |
7 | Jakub Spicar (CZE) | 3:43.68 |
8 | Denis Mysak (SVK) | 3:44.68 |
9 | Artuur Peters (BEL) | 3:49.11 |
1 | Moritz Adam (GER) | 1:53.22 |
2 | Maksim Piatrou (BLR) | 1:53.26 |
3 | Jose Ramon Pelier Cordova (CUB) | 1:53.85 |
4 | Ilya Shtokalov (RUS) | 1:55.64 |
5 | Henrikas Zustautas (LTU) | 1:56.06 |
6 | Mikhail Pavlov (RUS) | 1:58.29 |
7 | Andrii Rybachok (UKR) | 1:58.72 |
8 | Oleg Tarnovschi (MDA) | 2:03.05 |
9 | Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos (BRA) | 2:45.86 |
1 | Balázs Kiss (HUN) | 1:54.16 |
2 | Attila Szoke (HUN) | 1:55.06 |
3 | Filip Dvorak (CZE) | 1:55.68 |
4 | Roberts Lagzdins (LAT) | 1:56.36 |
5 | Eduard Strycek (SVK) | 1:56.73 |
6 | Aleksandre Tsivtsivadze (GEO) | 1:57.28 |
7 | Viktor Svyrydiuk (UKR) | 1:57.52 |
8 | Malkhaz Tchintcharashvili (AZE) | 1:57.67 |
9 | David Fekete (SVK) | 1:59.53 |
1 | Moritz Adam (GER) | 1:53.22 |
2 | Maksim Piatrou (BLR) | 1:53.26 |
3 | Jose Ramon Pelier Cordova (CUB) | 1:53.85 |
4 | Ilya Shtokalov (RUS) | 1:55.64 |
5 | Henrikas Zustautas (LTU) | 1:56.06 |
6 | Mikhail Pavlov (RUS) | 1:58.29 |
7 | Andrii Rybachok (UKR) | 1:58.72 |
8 | Oleg Tarnovschi (MDA) | 2:03.05 |
9 | Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos (BRA) | 2:45.86 |
1 | Duitsland (Sebastian Brendel, Tim Hecker) | 3:48.27 |
2 | Cuba (Serguey Torres Madrigal, Fernando Dayan Jorge Enriquez) | 3:49.18 |
3 | Brazilië (Jacky Jamael Nascimento Godmann, Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos) | 3:50.75 |
4 | Polen (Wiktor Glazunow, Tomasz Barniak) | 3:52.10 |
4 | Tsjechië (Petr Fuksa, Martin Fuksa) | 3:52.10 |
6 | Oekraïne (Yurii Vandiuk, Taras Mishchuk) | 3:52.15 |
7 | Oekraïne II (Pavlo Altukhov, Dmytro Ianchuk) | 3:52.37 |
8 | Hongarije (Balázs Adolf, Dániel Fejes) | 3:52.78 |
9 | Italië (Nicolae Craciun, Sergiu Craciun) | 3:58.01 |
1 | Duitsland (Michael Mueller, Conrad-Robin Scheibner) | 3:40.12 |
2 | Rusland (Pavel Petrov, Ivan Dmitriev) | 3:41.29 |
3 | Italië (Daniele Santini, Luca Incollingo) | 3:41.38 |
4 | Hongarije (Jonatán Hajdú, ádám Fekete) | 3:41.75 |
5 | Tsjechië (Jiri Minarik, Jiri Zalubil) | 3:44.28 |
6 | Wit-Rusland (Mikita Rudzevich, Vitali Asetski) | 3:45.98 |
7 | Frankrijk (Loïc Leonard, Adrien Bart) | 3:46.26 |
8 | Portugal (Bruno Afonso, Marco Apura) | 4:23.08 |
1 | Duitsland (Sebastian Brendel, Tim Hecker) | 3:48.27 |
2 | Cuba (Serguey Torres Madrigal, Fernando Dayan Jorge Enriquez) | 3:49.18 |
3 | Brazilië (Jacky Jamael Nascimento Godmann, Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos) | 3:50.75 |
4 | Polen (Wiktor Glazunow, Tomasz Barniak) | 3:52.10 |
4 | Tsjechië (Petr Fuksa, Martin Fuksa) | 3:52.10 |
6 | Oekraïne (Yurii Vandiuk, Taras Mishchuk) | 3:52.15 |
7 | Oekraïne II (Pavlo Altukhov, Dmytro Ianchuk) | 3:52.37 |
8 | Hongarije (Balázs Adolf, Dániel Fejes) | 3:52.78 |
9 | Italië (Nicolae Craciun, Sergiu Craciun) | 3:58.01 |
1 | Spanje (Saul Craviotto Rivero, Marcus Cooper Walz, Carlos Arévalo, Rodrigo Germade Barreiro) | 1:22.15 |
2 | Duitsland (Max Rendschmidt, Ronald Rauhe, Tom Liebscher, Max Lemke) | 1:22.80 |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Aliaksei Misiuchenka, Uladzislau Litvinau, Mikita Borykau, Dzmitry Natynchyk) | 1:23.93 |
4 | Portugal (Emanuel Silva, Joao Ribeiro, Messias Baptista, David Varela) | 1:23.97 |
5 | Tsjechië (Jakub Spicar, Daniel Havel, Vilem Kukacka, Jan Vorel) | 1:24.04 |
6 | Slowakije (Samuel Balaz, Denis Mysak, Erik Vlcek, Adam Botek) | 1:24.18 |
7 | Duitsland (Tobias-Pascal Schultz, Maximilian Zaremba, Martin Hiller, Kostja Stroinski) | 1:24.24 |
8 | Litouwen (Aurimas Lankas, Edvinas Ramanauskas, Ignas Navakauskas, Simonas Maldonis) | 1:24.67 |
9 | Frankrijk (Quilian Koch, Maxime Beaumont, Guillaume Burger, Francis Mouget) | 1:27.67 |
1 | Oekraïne (Dmytro Danylenko, Oleksandr Zarubin, Kyrylo Chernomorov, Denys Lakhmanov) | 1:24.42 |
2 | Denemarken (Nicolai Winther, Magnus Sibbersen, Rasmus Alsbaek, Victor Gairy Aasmul) | 1:24.47 |
3 | Polen (Jakub Michalski, Wojciech Tracz, Bartosz Grabowski, Slawomir Witczak, Ksawery Hajdamowicz, Piotr Morawski, Filip Weckwert, Wiktor Zarski) | 1:24.96 |
4 | Hongarije (Gergely Balogh, Péter Molnár, Bence Nádas, Sándor Tótka) | 1:25.64 |
5 | Italië (Alessandro Gnecchi, Giacomo Cinti, Andrea Domenico Di Liberto, Mauro Crenna) | 1:26.02 |
6 | Frankrijk (Franck Le Moel, Jérémy Leray, Guillaume Le Floch Decorchemont, Pierrick Bayle) | 1:26.05 |
7 | Servië (Branko Lagundzic, Vladimir Torubarov, Marko Dragosavljevic, Andjelo Dzombeta) | 1:26.24 |
8 | Polen (Jakub Michalski, Wojciech Tracz, Bartosz Grabowski, Slawomir Witczak, Ksawery Hajdamowicz, Piotr Morawski, Filip Weckwert, Wiktor Zarski) | 1:27.06 |
9 | Japan (Keiji Mizumoto, Momotaro Matsushita, Yusuke Miyata, Hiroki Fujishima) | 1:28.11 |
1 | Spanje (Saul Craviotto Rivero, Marcus Cooper Walz, Carlos Arévalo, Rodrigo Germade Barreiro) | 1:22.15 |
2 | Duitsland (Max Rendschmidt, Ronald Rauhe, Tom Liebscher, Max Lemke) | 1:22.80 |
3 | Wit-Rusland (Aliaksei Misiuchenka, Uladzislau Litvinau, Mikita Borykau, Dzmitry Natynchyk) | 1:23.93 |
4 | Portugal (Emanuel Silva, Joao Ribeiro, Messias Baptista, David Varela) | 1:23.97 |
5 | Tsjechië (Jakub Spicar, Daniel Havel, Vilem Kukacka, Jan Vorel) | 1:24.04 |
6 | Slowakije (Samuel Balaz, Denis Mysak, Erik Vlcek, Adam Botek) | 1:24.18 |
7 | Duitsland (Tobias-Pascal Schultz, Maximilian Zaremba, Martin Hiller, Kostja Stroinski) | 1:24.24 |
8 | Litouwen (Aurimas Lankas, Edvinas Ramanauskas, Ignas Navakauskas, Simonas Maldonis) | 1:24.67 |
9 | Frankrijk (Quilian Koch, Maxime Beaumont, Guillaume Burger, Francis Mouget) | 1:27.67 |
1 | Duitsland (Jacob Schopf, Max Hoff) | 3:23.00 |
2 | Tsjechië (Radek Slouf, Josef Dostal) | 3:23.09 |
3 | Slowakije (Adam Botek, Samuel Balaz) | 3:23.67 |
4 | Duitsland (Jakob Thordsen, Jakob Ronald Kurschat) | 3:24.69 |
5 | Denemarken (Morten Graversen, Simon Schuldt-Jensen) | 3:25.59 |
6 | Servië (Milenko Zoric, Marko Tomicevic) | 3:26.83 |
7 | Bulgarije (Veselin Valchov, Radoslav Stefanov) | 3:27.47 |
8 | Frankrijk (Etienne Hubert, Cyrille Carré) | 3:29.100 |
9 | Tsjechië II (Jakub Brabec, Tomas Sobisek) | 3:31.40 |
1 | Spanje (Francisco Cubelos, Iñigo Peña) | 3:18.12 |
2 | Servië (Ervin Holpert, Mihailo Subotic) | 3:19.31 |
3 | Hongarije (Bálint Noé, Tamas Kulifai) | 3:19.40 |
4 | Zweden (Dennis Kernen, Albert Petersson) | 3:24.17 |
5 | Noorwegen (Vemund Naess Jensen, Hakeem Teland) | 3:24.77 |
6 | Italië (Giulio Bernocchi, Luca Boscolo Meneguolo) | 3:25.53 |
7 | Polen (Filip Weckwert, Wiktor Zarski) | 3:26.56 |
8 | Verenigde Staten (Alexander Lee, Owen Farley-Klacik) | 3:28.70 |
1 | Duitsland (Jacob Schopf, Max Hoff) | 3:23.00 |
2 | Tsjechië (Radek Slouf, Josef Dostal) | 3:23.09 |
3 | Slowakije (Adam Botek, Samuel Balaz) | 3:23.67 |
4 | Duitsland (Jakob Thordsen, Jakob Ronald Kurschat) | 3:24.69 |
5 | Denemarken (Morten Graversen, Simon Schuldt-Jensen) | 3:25.59 |
6 | Servië (Milenko Zoric, Marko Tomicevic) | 3:26.83 |
7 | Bulgarije (Veselin Valchov, Radoslav Stefanov) | 3:27.47 |
8 | Frankrijk (Etienne Hubert, Cyrille Carré) | 3:29.100 |
9 | Tsjechië II (Jakub Brabec, Tomas Sobisek) | 3:31.40 |