De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Azerbeidzjan - Baku - 27 Mei 2021 - 30 Mei 2021
1 | Bulgarije (Antonio Papazov, Darina Pashova, Tihomir Barotev) | 22.877 |
2 | Hongarije 2 (Daniel Bali, Fanni Mazacs, Balazs Albert Farkas) | 22.616 |
3 | Roemenië 2 (Teodora Cucu, Daniel Tavoc, David Gavrilovici) | 22.427 |
4 | Rusland II (Dukhik Dzhanazian, Elena Ivanova, Anastasiia Ziubina) | 21.938 |
5 | Roemenië (Gabriel Bocser, Sarmiza Niculescu, Mihai Alin Popa) | 21.933 |
6 | Rusland (Aleksei Germanov, Anton Kolobov, Petr Perminov) | 21.850 |
7 | Oekraïne (Stanislav Halaida, Anastasiia Kurashvili, Anastasiia Lytvyn) | 21.572 |
8 | Turkije (Erkut Ergin, Emir Erisik, Ayse Onbasi) | 20.983 |
1 | Bulgarije (Antonio Papazov, Darina Pashova, Tihomir Barotev) | 22.877 |
2 | Hongarije 2 (Daniel Bali, Fanni Mazacs, Balazs Albert Farkas) | 22.616 |
3 | Roemenië 2 (Teodora Cucu, Daniel Tavoc, David Gavrilovici) | 22.427 |
4 | Rusland II (Dukhik Dzhanazian, Elena Ivanova, Anastasiia Ziubina) | 21.938 |
5 | Roemenië (Gabriel Bocser, Sarmiza Niculescu, Mihai Alin Popa) | 21.933 |
6 | Rusland (Aleksei Germanov, Anton Kolobov, Petr Perminov) | 21.850 |
7 | Oekraïne (Stanislav Halaida, Anastasiia Kurashvili, Anastasiia Lytvyn) | 21.572 |
8 | Turkije (Erkut Ergin, Emir Erisik, Ayse Onbasi) | 20.983 |
1 | Rusland (Irina Dobriagina, Aleksei Germanov, Aleksandra Chernousova, Anastasia Dmitrieva, Polina Golubeva, Anastasiia Gvozdetskaia, Elizaveta Pelevina, Mariia Tereshina) | 17.700 |
2 | Oekraïne (Anastasiia Lytvyn, Oleksandra Mokhort, Yuliia Samoilenko, Daria Subotina, Anna Timchenko, Kateryna Cherkez, Darya Gutsalyuk, Ilona Shelest) | 17.200 |
3 | Italië (Davide Nacci, Francesco Sebastio, Ylenia Barbagallo, Francesco Blasi, Sofia Cavalleri, Matteo Falera, Sarah Ferragina, Silvia Santuccio) | 17.100 |
1 | Rusland (Irina Dobriagina, Aleksei Germanov, Aleksandra Chernousova, Anastasia Dmitrieva, Polina Golubeva, Anastasiia Gvozdetskaia, Elizaveta Pelevina, Mariia Tereshina) | 17.700 |
2 | Italië (Davide Nacci, Francesco Sebastio, Ylenia Barbagallo, Francesco Blasi, Sofia Cavalleri, Matteo Falera, Sarah Ferragina, Silvia Santuccio) | 17.200 |
3 | Oekraïne (Anastasiia Lytvyn, Oleksandra Mokhort, Yuliia Samoilenko, Daria Subotina, Anna Timchenko, Kateryna Cherkez, Darya Gutsalyuk, Ilona Shelest) | 16.850 |
1 | Rusland (Irina Dobriagina, Aleksei Germanov, Aleksandra Chernousova, Anastasia Dmitrieva, Polina Golubeva, Anastasiia Gvozdetskaia, Elizaveta Pelevina, Mariia Tereshina) | 17.700 |
2 | Oekraïne (Anastasiia Lytvyn, Oleksandra Mokhort, Yuliia Samoilenko, Daria Subotina, Anna Timchenko, Kateryna Cherkez, Darya Gutsalyuk, Ilona Shelest) | 17.200 |
3 | Italië (Davide Nacci, Francesco Sebastio, Ylenia Barbagallo, Francesco Blasi, Sofia Cavalleri, Matteo Falera, Sarah Ferragina, Silvia Santuccio) | 17.100 |
1 | Italië II (Michela Castoldi, Davide Donati) | 22.400 |
2 | Hongarije (Daniel Bali, Fanni Mazacs) | 22.100 |
3 | Rusland II (Tatyana Konakova, Grigorii Shikhaleev) | 22.050 |
4 | Bulgarije (Antonio Papazov, Ana Maria Stoilova) | 22.000 |
5 | Brazilië (Lucas Barbosa, Tamires Silva) | 21.800 |
6 | Italië (Marcello Patteri, Anna Bullo) | 21.500 |
7 | Oekraïne (Maksym Buben, Anastasiia Isaienko) | 21.100 |
8 | Roemenië 2 (David Gavrilovici, Sarmiza Niculescu) | 20.250 |
1 | Italië II (Michela Castoldi, Davide Donati) | 22.400 |
2 | Hongarije (Daniel Bali, Fanni Mazacs) | 22.100 |
3 | Rusland II (Tatyana Konakova, Grigorii Shikhaleev) | 22.050 |
4 | Bulgarije (Antonio Papazov, Ana Maria Stoilova) | 22.000 |
5 | Brazilië (Lucas Barbosa, Tamires Silva) | 21.800 |
6 | Italië (Marcello Patteri, Anna Bullo) | 21.500 |
7 | Oekraïne (Maksym Buben, Anastasiia Isaienko) | 21.100 |
8 | Roemenië 2 (David Gavrilovici, Sarmiza Niculescu) | 20.250 |
1 | Roemenië (Gabriel Bocser, Teodora Cucu, Daniel Tavoc, David Gavrilovici, Mihai Alin Popa) | 22.583 |
2 | Hongarije (Zoltan Locsei, Daniel Bali, Fanni Mazacs, Balazs Albert Farkas, Panna Szollosi) | 22.516 |
3 | Italië (Michela Castoldi, Davide Donati, Emanuele Caponera, Paolo Conti, Sara Natella) | 22.100 |
4 | Rusland (Ilia Ostapenko, Roman Semenov, Petr Perminov, Garsevan Dzhanazian, Timur Kulaev) | 21.850 |
5 | Finland (Nea Kivelae, Fanny Samppa, Linn Agha, Erika Rautiainen, Jutta Nikander) | 21.388 |
6 | Portugal (Ana Rita Gomes, Ines Almeida, Rui Cansado, Carolina Santos, Maria Coutinho) | 20.522 |
7 | Oekraïne (Anastasiia Lytvyn, Oleksandra Mokhort, Yuliia Samoilenko, Daria Subotina, Kateryna Cherkez) | 20.288 |
8 | Azerbeidzjan (Vladimir Dolmatov, Imran Imranov, Balakhanim Ahmadova, Khoshgadam Guliyeva, Narmina Huseynova) | 20.166 |
1 | Roemenië (Gabriel Bocser, Teodora Cucu, Daniel Tavoc, David Gavrilovici, Mihai Alin Popa) | 22.583 |
2 | Hongarije (Zoltan Locsei, Daniel Bali, Fanni Mazacs, Balazs Albert Farkas, Panna Szollosi) | 22.516 |
3 | Italië (Michela Castoldi, Davide Donati, Emanuele Caponera, Paolo Conti, Sara Natella) | 22.100 |
4 | Rusland (Ilia Ostapenko, Roman Semenov, Petr Perminov, Garsevan Dzhanazian, Timur Kulaev) | 21.850 |
5 | Finland (Nea Kivelae, Fanny Samppa, Linn Agha, Erika Rautiainen, Jutta Nikander) | 21.388 |
6 | Portugal (Ana Rita Gomes, Ines Almeida, Rui Cansado, Carolina Santos, Maria Coutinho) | 20.522 |
7 | Oekraïne (Anastasiia Lytvyn, Oleksandra Mokhort, Yuliia Samoilenko, Daria Subotina, Kateryna Cherkez) | 20.288 |
8 | Azerbeidzjan (Vladimir Dolmatov, Imran Imranov, Balakhanim Ahmadova, Khoshgadam Guliyeva, Narmina Huseynova) | 20.166 |