De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
27/02 - 01/03 | POR | Wereldbeker Aerobics - Catanhede | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/03 - 08/03 | POR | Wereldbeker Acro - Maia | Beëindigd |
07/03 | USA | Wereldbeker Artistieke Gymnastiek - Arlington | Beëindigd |
19/03 - 22/03 | GER | Challenge Cup Artistieke Gymnastiek - Cottbus | Beëindigd |
25/03 - 27/03 | QAT | Challenge Cup Artistieke Gymnastiek - Doha | Beëindigd |
26/03 - 29/03 | POR | Wereldbeker Ritmische Gymnastiek - Lissabon | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/04 - 05/04 | ROU | Wereldbeker Ritmische Gymnastiek - Boekarest | Beëindigd |
03/04 - 05/04 | SLO | Challenge Cup Artistieke Gymnastiek - Ljubljana | Beëindigd |
04/04 - 05/04 | JAP | Wereldbeker Aerobics - Tokio | Beëindigd |
10/04 - 12/10 | ITA | Wereldbeker Ritmische Gymnastiek - Pesaro | Beëindigd |
13/04 - 19/04 | Montpellier | EK Artistieke Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
29/04 - 03/05 | Minsk | EK Ritmische Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 03/05 | BRA | Challenge Cup Artistieke Gymnastiek - Sao Paulo | Bezig |
02/05 - 03/05 | BUL | Wereldbeker Aerobics - Borovets | Beëindigd |
07/05 - 09/05 | BUL | Challenge Cup Artistieke Gymnastiek - Varna | Beëindigd |
07/05 - 09/05 | BUL | Wereldbeker Acro - Varna | Beëindigd |
14/05 - 16/05 | SUI | Challenge Cup Artistieke Gymnastiek - Geneve | Beëindigd |
21/05 - 24/05 | POR | Challenge Cup Artistieke Gymnastiek - Anadia | Beëindigd |
22/05 - 24/05 | UZB | Wereldbeker Ritmische Gymnastiek - Tashkent | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/06 - 06/06 | RUS | Wereldbeker Trampoline - St Petersburg | Beëindigd |
15/06 - 20/06 | Baku | Europese Spelen - Aerobic | Beëindigd |
15/06 - 20/06 | Baku | Europese Spelen - Artistieke Gymnstiek | Beëindigd |
15/06 - 20/06 | Baku | Europese Spelen - Ritmische Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
15/06 - 20/06 | Baku | Europese Spelen - Trampoline | Beëindigd |
15/06 - 20/06 | Baku | Europese Spelen - Acrobatische Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/07 - 14/07 | Gwangju | Universiade - Artistiek | Beëindigd |
11/07 - 13/07 | Gwangju | Universiade - Ritmische Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
11/07 - 20/07 | Toronto | Panamerikaanse Spelen - Artistiek | Beëindigd |
11/07 - 20/07 | Toronto | Panamerikaanse Spelen - Ritmisch | Beëindigd |
11/07 - 20/07 | Toronto | Panamerikaanse Spelen - Trampoline | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
07/09 - 13/09 | Stuttgart | WK Ritmische Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
11/09 - 12/09 | ESP | Wereldbeker Trampoline - Valladolid | Beëindigd |
17/09 - 20/09 | CRO | Challenge Cup Artistieke Gymnastiek - Osijek | Beëindigd |
25/09 - 04/10 | Riesa | EK Acrobatische Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
10/10 - 11/10 | FRA | Wereldbeker Trampoline - Mouilleron Le Captif | Beëindigd |
23/10 - 01/11 | Glasgow | WK Artistieke Gymnastiek | Beëindigd |
30/10 - 31/10 | POR | Wereldbeker Trampoline - Loulé | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
26/11 - 29/11 | Odense | WK Trampoline | Beëindigd |