De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
21/11 - 29/11 | LAT | Wereldbeker - Sigulda | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/12 | GER | Monobob - Winterberg | Beëindigd |
05/12 - 06/12 | Winterberg | Europa Cup - Winterberg | Beëindigd |
12/12 | AUT | Monobob - Innsbruck | Beëindigd |
12/12 - 20/12 | Igls | Wereldbeker - Igls | Beëindigd |
15/12 | LAT | Monobob - Sigulda | Weldra |
16/12 | LAT | Monobob - Sigulda II | Weldra |
19/12 - 20/12 | LAT | Europa Cup - Sigulda | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
07/01 - 09/01 | Altenberg | Europa Cup - Altenberg | Beëindigd |
09/01 - 10/01 | Winterberg | Wereldbeker - Winterberg | Beëindigd |
09/01 - 10/01 | Winterberg | Europese Kampioenschappen | Beëindigd |
13/01 - 15/01 | Igls | Europa Cup - Innsbruck/Igls | Beëindigd |
14/01 | AUT | Monobob - Innsbruck II | Beëindigd |
15/01 - 17/01 | USA | Monobob - Park City | Beëindigd |
15/01 - 23/01 | Park City | North America's Cup - Park City | Beëindigd |
16/01 | SUI | Monobob - St. Moritz | Beëindigd |
16/01 - 17/01 | St. Moritz | Wereldbeker - Saint Moritz | Beëindigd |
22/01 - 24/01 | St. Moritz | Wereldkampioenschap U-23 | Beëindigd |
22/01 - 24/01 | St. Moritz | Wereldkampioenschap Junioren | Beëindigd |
23/01 | GER | Monobob - Königssee | Beëindigd |
23/01 - 24/01 | Königssee | Wereldbeker - Konigssee | Beëindigd |
30/01 | AUT | Monobob - Innsbruck III | Beëindigd |
30/01 - 31/01 | AUT | Wereldbeker - Innsbruck 2 | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/02 | Internationaal | WB-Klassement Tweemansbob Dames | Beëindigd |
01/02 | Internationaal | WB-Klassement Tweemansbob | Beëindigd |
01/02 | Internationaal | WB-Klassement Viermansbob | Beëindigd |
01/02 - 02/02 | USA | Monobob - Lake Placid | Beëindigd |
01/02 - 04/02 | Lake Placid | North America's Cup - Lake Placid | Beëindigd |
05/02 - 14/02 | Altenberg | Wereldkampioenschappen | Beëindigd |
18/02 - 19/02 | SUI | Wereldbeker Para Sport - St. Moritz | Beëindigd |
20/02 | GER | Monobob - Königssee II | Beëindigd |
20/02 - 21/02 | Königssee | Europa Cup - Königssee | Beëindigd |
20/02 - 21/02 | Königssee | Europees Kampioenschap Junioren | Beëindigd |
20/02 - 21/02 | Königssee | Europees Kampioenschap U-23 | Beëindigd |
25/02 - 26/02 | St. Moritz | WK Para Sport | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/03 - 07/03 | FRA | Wereldbeker Para Sport - La Plagne | Beëindigd |
07/03 | La Plagne | EK Para Sport | Beëindigd |