Wereldkampioenschappen - Uitslagen Dames 1996/1997
Slowakije - Brezno - 1 Februari 1997 - 9 Februari 1997
1 | Noorwegen (Gunn Margit Andreassen, Liv Grete Poiree, Annette Sikveland, Ann Elen Skjelbreid) | 22:01.8 |
2 | Rusland (Olga Romasko, Anna Sprung, Nadejda Talanova, Olga Melnik) | 22:27.1 |
3 | Oekraïne (Olena Petrova, Olena Zubrilova, Valentina Tserbe Nessina, Tetyana Vodopyanova) | 22:32.5 |
4 | Slowakije (Marcela Pavkovcekova, Anna Murínová, Sona Mihoková, Martina Halinarova) | 22:48.4 |
5 | Frankrijk (Emmanuelle Claret, Véronique Claudel, Christelle Gros, Delphyne Burlet) | 22:54.6 |
6 | Finland (Mari Lampinen, Katja Holanti, Sanna-Leena Perunka, Tiina Mikkola) | 23:09.0 |
7 | Polen (Anna Stera-Kustusz, Agata Suszka, Halina Piton, Halina Gunka) | 23:37.5 |
8 | Bulgarije (Pavlina Filipova, Maria Manolova, Ekaterina Dafovska, Iva Karagiozova) | 23:47.2 |
9 | Tsjechië (Jirína Pelcová-Adamicková, Hana Dostalova, Irena Cesnekova, Katerina Holubcova) | 24:10.1 |
10 | Wit-Rusland (Natalia Permiakova, Natalia Murschtschakina, Irina Tananaiko, Svetlana Belan) | 24:12.8 |
11 | Zweden (Susanne Hjert, Camilla Westin, Kristina Brouneus, Magdalena Forsberg) | 24:15.1 |
12 | Kazachstan (Inna Sheshkil, Ludmila Gurieva, Margarita Doulova, Elena Dubok) | 24:23.2 |
13 | Duitsland (Steffi Kindt, Katja Beer, Kathi Schwaab, Martina Zellner) | 24:48.9 |
14 | Canada (Martine Albert, Morwenna Lane, Nikki Keddie, Linn Ryter) | 25:00.4 |
15 | Japan (Sakiko Takefushi, Mami Shindo, Ryoko Takahashi, Hiromi Suga) | 25:20.1 |
16 | Italië (Manuela Casagrande, Siegrid Pallhuber, Silvia Petris, Manuela Piller Roner) | 25:24.9 |
17 | Hongarije (Zsuzsanna Bekecs, Kornelia Földi, Anna Bozsik, Eva Szemcsak) | 25:45.2 |
18 | Slovenië (Matejka Mohoric, Lucija Larisi, Andreja Koblar, Tadeja Brankovic) | 25:45.9 |
1 | Duitsland (Uschi Disl, Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm, Katrin Apel, Petra Behle) | 1:28:36.9 |
2 | Noorwegen (Ann Elen Skjelbreid, Annette Sikveland, Liv Grete Poiree, Gunn Margit Andreassen) | 1:30:06.7 |
3 | Rusland (Olga Melnik, Galina Koukleva, Nadejda Talanova, Olga Romasko) | 1:30:09.7 |
4 | Frankrijk (Christelle Gros, Delphyne Burlet, Anne Briand, Corinne Niogret) | 1:31:19.2 |
5 | Oekraïne (Olena Zubrilova, Olena Petrova, Tetyana Vodopyanova, Valentina Tserbe Nessina) | 1:31:58.1 |
6 | Kazachstan (Inna Sheshkil, Margarita Doulova, Elena Dubok, Ludmila Gurieva) | 1:32:17.1 |
7 | Slowakije (Martina Halinarova, Anna Murínová, Marcela Pavkovcekova, Sona Mihoková) | 1:33:35.7 |
8 | Wit-Rusland (Natalia Ryzhenkova, Natalia Permiakova, Svetlana Belan, Svetlana Paramyguina) | 1:33:40.1 |
9 | Verenigde Staten (Ntala Skinner, Stacey Wooley, Deborah Nordyke, Kristina Sabasteanski) | 1:33:45.5 |
10 | Finland (Katja Holanti, Mari Lampinen, Tiina Mikkola, Annukka Mallat) | 1:33:54.8 |
11 | Bulgarije (Iva Karagiozova, Ekaterina Dafovska, Pavlina Filipova, Maria Manolova) | 1:34:14.7 |
12 | Tsjechië (Katerina Holubcova, Irena Cesnekova, Hana Dostalova, Jirína Pelcová-Adamicková) | 1:34:25.5 |
13 | China (Shumei Yu, Ribo Sun, Jinfeng Liu, Aizhen Song) | 1:34:32.8 |
14 | Polen (Agata Suszka, Anna Stera-Kustusz, Halina Piton, Halina Gunka) | 1:34:43.7 |
15 | Japan (Mami Shindo, Hiromi Suga, Ryoko Takahashi, Kyoko Yamauchi) | 1:35:09.5 |
16 | Zweden (Camilla Westin, Magdalena Forsberg, Susanne Hjert, Kristina Brouneus) | 1:35:43.3 |
17 | Italië (Nathalie Santer-Bjoerndalen, Siegrid Pallhuber, Silvia Petris, Manuela Casagrande) | 1:36:50.4 |
18 | Canada (Martine Albert, Myriam Bedard, Nikki Keddie, Morwenna Lane) | 1:39:46.0 |
19 | Slovenië (Matejka Mohoric, Andreja Koblar, Lucija Larisi, Tadeja Brankovic) | 1:40:01.9 |
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Wacht ...
Sprint Dames : Algemene informatie