De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/01 - 06/01 | NED | Den Haag Open | Ana Patricia Silva Ramos - Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa Silva |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
24/02 | CAM | Phnom Penh | Vasiliki Arvaniti - Panagiota Karagkouni |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/03 - 02/03 | IND | India Open | Martina Bonnerová - Martina Maixnerova |
10/03 | AUS | Sydney | Becchara Palmer - Nicole Laird |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
07/04 | CAM | Battambang | Lara Dykstra - Cassie House |
11/04 - 11/08 | THA | Satun | Nai-Han Kou - Pi Hsin Liu |
14/04 | MAS | Langkawi | Lara Dykstra - Cassie House |
21/04 | SWE | Göteborg | Emi Van Driel - Raïsa Schoon |
25/04 - 28/04 | THA | Bangkok | Geannuleerd |
28/04 | CHN | Xiamen Grand Slam | Ana Patricia Silva Ramos - Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbosa Silva |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
12/05 | VIE | Tuan Chau Island | Ksenia Dabizha - Daria Rudykh |
18/05 - 19/05 | BRA | Itapema | April Ross - Alexandra Klinemann |
26/05 | Boracay | Boracay Open | Satono Ishitsubo - Asami Shiba |
26/05 | CHN | Jinjiang | Kerri Walsh Jennings - Brooke Sweat |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/06 | CHN | Nantong | Shuhui Wen - Jingzhe Wang |
02/06 | CZE | Ostrava | Agatha Bednarczuk - Eduarda Santos Lisboa |
06/06 - 09/06 | SIN | Singapore | Geannuleerd |
09/06 | CHN | Nanjing | Shuhui Wen - Jingzhe Wang |
15/06 - 16/06 | POL | Warschau | Mariafe Artacho - Taliqua Clancy |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/07 - 07/07 | CHN | Qidong | Shuhui Wen - Jingzhe Wang |
14/07 | Gstaad | 1 to 1 Energy Grand Slam | April Ross - Alexandra Klinemann |
14/07 | KOR | Daegu | Ekaterina Syrtseva - Alexandra Shiryaeva (Moiseeva) |
20/07 - 21/07 | POR | Espinho | Nadezda Makroguzova - Svetlana Kholomina |
20/07 - 21/07 | CAN | Edmonton | Sarah Pavan - Melissa Humana-Paredes |
27/07 - 28/07 | JAP | Tokio | Agatha Bednarczuk - Eduarda Santos Lisboa |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/08 - 03/08 | AUT | Wenen | Sarah Pavan - Melissa Humana-Paredes |
11/08 | BRA | Miguel Pereira | Diana Bellas Romariz Silva - Andressa Cavalcanti Ramalho |
17/08 - 18/08 | RUS | Grand Slam Moscow | Joana Heidrich - Anouk Vergé-Dépré |
24/08 | RWA | Rubavu | Iris Reinders - Mexime Van Driel |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
07/09 - 08/09 | Rome | World Tour Final | Margareta Kozuch - Laura Ludwig |