De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Jaroslaw
19 April 2010 Achtste finales | Polonia Warbud Warszawa | 94 - 88 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw |
21 April 2010 - 19h00 Achtste finales | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw | 76 - 73 | Polonia Warbud Warszawa |
23 April 2010 - 19h00 Achtste finales | Polonia Warbud Warszawa | 88 - 79 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 37 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 1995 | 2055 | -60 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 19 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 995 | 1030 | -35 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 18 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1000 | 1025 | -25 |
11 Oktober 2009 Speeldag 1 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (14) | 65 - 98 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (1) |
14 Oktober 2009 Speeldag 2 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (9) | 69 - 57 | Polonia Warbud Warszawa (12) |
18 Oktober 2009 Speeldag 3 | ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (13) | 65 - 70 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (8) |
24 Oktober 2009 Speeldag 4 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (5) | 68 - 65 | SKS Starogard Gdanski (6) |
31 Oktober 2009 Speeldag 5 | Polonia 2011 Warszawa (14) | 46 - 79 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (4) |
8 November 2009 Speeldag 6 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (4) | 91 - 84 | SKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg (12) |
14 November 2009 Speeldag 7 | Trefl Sopot (5) | 66 - 64 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (6) |
21 November 2009 Speeldag 9 | PBG Basket Poznan (10) | 82 - 93 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (3) |
29 November 2009 Speeldag 10 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (4) | 60 - 77 | Anwil Wloclawek (2) |
5 December 2009 Speeldag 11 | ISS Sportino Inowroclaw (14) | 62 - 72 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (3) |
11 December 2009 Speeldag 12 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (3) | 60 - 75 | Turów Zgorzelec (6) |
15 December 2009 Speeldag 8 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (4) | 100 - 76 | Czarni Slupsk (7) |
19 December 2009 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | AZS Koszalin (8) | 91 - 75 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (5) |
30 December 2009 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (1) | 104 - 92 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (6) |
4 Januari 2010 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | Polonia Warbud Warszawa (8) | 77 - 73 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (7) |
11 Januari 2010 - 19h15 Speeldag 16 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (6) | 94 - 83 | ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (10) |
16 Januari 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | SKS Starogard Gdanski (3) | 90 - 76 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (7) |
31 Januari 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (8) | 68 - 85 | Polonia 2011 Warszawa (13) |
6 Februari 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | SKK Kotwica Kolobrzeg (12) | 84 - 78 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (9) |
13 Februari 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (9) | 76 - 89 | Trefl Sopot (5) |
27 Februari 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Czarni Slupsk (7) | 74 - 75 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (9) |
6 Maart 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (9) | 82 - 85 | PBG Basket Poznan (10) |
12 Maart 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (8) | 67 - 60 | ISS Sportino Inowroclaw (14) |
16 Maart 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Anwil Wloclawek (2) | 72 - 68 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (9) |
27 Maart 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | Turów Zgorzelec (5) | 112 - 85 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (10) |
7 April 2010 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Sokol Znicz Jaroslaw (10) | 95 - 96 verlengingen | AZS Koszalin (6) |