De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Roemenië - Boekarest- Opgericht 1952
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 786 | 742 | +44 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 484 | 439 | +45 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 302 | 303 | -1 |
11 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 68 - 76 | CSM Târgu Jiu |
13 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 91 - 92 | CSM Târgu Jiu |
19 April 2023 - 17h30 Kwartfinales | CSM Târgu Jiu | 89 - 61 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
29 April 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) | 84 - 64 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti (1) |
1 Mei 2023 - 19h30 Halve Finale | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) | 73 - 55 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti (1) |
5 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Halve Finale | ABC Laguna Bucuresti (1) | 75 - 72 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) |
7 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Halve Finale | ABC Laguna Bucuresti (1) | 65 - 63 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) |
11 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Halve Finale | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) | 73 - 74 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti (1) |
15 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Finale | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (1) | 95 - 78 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc (4) |
19 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Finale | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc (4) | 74 - 106 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 25 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1252 | 1190 | +62 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 623 | 580 | +43 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 629 | 610 | +19 |
3 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Degradatie Ronde | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc (8) | 71 - 86 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) |
8 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) | 93 - 91 | CSM Târgu Jiu (6) |
3 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Degradatie Ronde | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) | 95 - 93 verlengingen | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (1) |
10 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | CS Municipal Târgu Mures (4) | 99 - 82 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) |
18 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) | 90 - 81 | CS BC Miercurea Ciuc (8) |
25 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Degradatie Ronde | CSM Târgu Jiu (6) | 75 - 80 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) |
31 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | CSM Petrolul Ploiesti (1) | 85 - 84 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) |
6 April 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) | 91 - 80 | CS Municipal Târgu Mures (4) |
7 Mei 2023 - 16h00 Degradatie Ronde | ABC Laguna Bucuresti (7) | 65 - 63 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 23 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1259 | 1306 | -47 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 649 | 656 | -7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 610 | 650 | -40 |
8 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (14) | 83 - 88 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati (5) |
14 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (9) | 89 - 88 verlengingen | CSM Focsani (8) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti (16) | 63 - 77 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (7) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (10) | 73 - 84 | CSM CSU Oradea (7) |
18 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | CSO Voluntari (12) | 77 - 79 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (8) |
26 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (8) | 81 - 90 | BC Timisoara (5) |
2 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Dinamo Bucuresti (7) | 88 - 69 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (10) |
10 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | ABC Athletic Constanta (8) | 81 - 70 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (13) |
16 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati (8) | 82 - 81 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (13) |
28 December 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | CSM Focsani (14) | 70 - 76 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (13) |
4 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (12) | 82 - 59 | ABC Laguna Bucuresti (17) |
7 Januari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | CSM CSU Oradea (2) | 101 - 74 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (13) |
13 Januari 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 15 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (13) | 88 - 84 | CSO Voluntari (10) |
18 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 16 | BC Timisoara (5) | 88 - 84 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (13) |
21 Januari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (13) | 82 - 81 | Dinamo Bucuresti (9) |
24 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (12) | 71 - 82 | ABC Athletic Constanta (5) |