De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Denemarken - Aarhus - 9 Oktober 2021
India | 5 - 0 | Nederland |
Kidambi Srikanth | verslaat | Joran Kweekel | 21-12 21-14 |
Satwiksairaj Rankireddy Chirag Shetty | verslaat | Ruben Jille Ties Van Der Lecq | 21-19 21-12 |
Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | verslaat | Robin Mesman | 21-4 21-12 |
Arjun M.R. Dhruv Kapila | verslaat | Andy Buijk Brian Wassink | 21-12 21-13 |
Sameer Verma | verslaat | Gijs Duijs | 21-6 21-11 |
China | 5 - 0 | Tahiti |
Guangzu Lu | verslaat | Louis Beaubois | 21-4 21-5 |
Shifeng Li | verslaat | Rémi Rossi | 21-4 21-10 |
Hongyang Weng | verslaat | Glen Lefoll | 21-4 21-4 |
Jiting He Qiang Tan | verslaat | Elias Maublanc Heiva Yvonet | 21-8 21-2 |
Zijian Di Chang Wang | verslaat | Glen Lefoll Rémi Rossi | 21-3 21-12 |
China | 5 - 0 | Nederland |
Guangzu Lu | verslaat | Joran Kweekel | 21-15 21-19 | |
12 Okt - 14h40 | Jiting He Haodong Zhou | verslaat | Ruben Jille Ties Van Der Lecq | 21-11 21-7 |
12 Okt - 15h15 | Shifeng Li | verslaat | Robin Mesman | 21-7 21-8 |
12 Okt - 15h40 | Cheng Liu Yilyu Wang | verslaat | Andy Buijk Brian Wassink | 21-14 21-10 |
12 Okt - 16h25 | Hongyang Weng | verslaat | Gijs Duijs | 21-10 21-6 |
India | 5 - 0 | Tahiti |
12 Okt - 19h10 | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | verslaat | Louis Beaubois | 21-5 21-6 |
12 Okt - 19h40 | Sameer Verma | verslaat | Rémi Rossi | 21-12 21-12 |
12 Okt - 20h35 | Kiran George | verslaat | Elias Maublanc | 21-4 21-2 |
12 Okt - 21h00 | Krishna Prasad Garaga Vishnu Vardhan Goud Panjala | verslaat | Glen Lefoll Rémi Rossi | 21-8 21-7 |
12 Okt - 21h40 | Satwiksairaj Rankireddy Chirag Shetty | verslaat | Elias Maublanc Heiva Yvonet | 21-5 21-3 |
Nederland | 4 - 1 | Tahiti |
Joran Kweekel | verslaat | Louis Beaubois | 21-6 21-9 |
Rémi Rossi | verslaat | Robin Mesman | 21-16 25-23 |
Gijs Duijs | verslaat | Heiva Yvonet | 21-3 21-4 |
Andy Buijk Brian Wassink | verslaat | Glen Lefoll Rémi Rossi | 21-10 21-10 |
Ruben Jille Ties Van Der Lecq | verslaat | Elias Maublanc Heiva Yvonet | 21-4 21-4 |
China | 4 - 0 | India |
Yuqi Shi | verslaat | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-12 21-16 | |
Satwiksairaj Rankireddy Chirag Shetty | verslaat | Jiting He Haodong Zhou | 21-14 21-14 | |
14 Okt - 10h00 | Guangzu Lu | verslaat | Sameer Verma | 14-21 21-9 24-22 |
14 Okt - 11h45 | Cheng Liu Yilyu Wang | verslaat | Arjun M.R. Dhruv Kapila | 26-24 21-19 |
14 Okt - 12h55 | Shifeng Li | verslaat | Kiran George | 21-15 21-17 |
Rangschikking | Ploeg | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | China | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | India | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Nederland | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Tahiti | 3 | 0 | 3 |