De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Finland - Vantaa - 1 Oktober 2021 - 3 Oktober 2021
China | 1 - 0 | Japan |
3 Okt - 12h10 | Jiting He Haodong Zhou | verslaat | Takuro Hoki Yugo Kobayashi | 21-17 14-21 21-16 |
3 Okt - 13h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Yufei Chen | 21-19 21-16 |
3 Okt - 14h40 | Yuqi Shi | verslaat | Kento Momota | 21-13 8-21 21-12 |
3 Okt - 15h50 | Yifan Jia Qingchen Chen | verslaat | Mayu Matsumoto Misaki Matsutomo | 21-17 21-16 |
3 Okt - 17h00 | Dongping Huang Yilyu Wang | verslaat | Yuta Watanabe Arisa Higashino | - |
China | 3 - 0 | Zuid-Korea |
2 Okt - 15h00 | Yilyu Wang Dongping Huang | verslaat | Seung-jae Seo Seung-chan Shin | 21-14 21-15 |
Yuqi Shi | verslaat | Kwang-hee Heo | 17-21 21-9 21-11 | |
Yufei Chen | verslaat | Se Young An | 14-21 21-15 21-15 | |
Cheng Liu Yilyu Wang | - | Sol-gyu Choi Seung-jae Seo | Geannuleerd | |
Qingchen Chen Yifan Jia | - | So-hee Lee Seung-chan Shin | Geannuleerd |
Maleisië | 1 - 3 | Japan |
2 Okt - 15h05 | Takuro Hoki Yugo Kobayashi | verslaat | Aaron Chia Wooi Yik Soh | 21-15 21-14 |
2 Okt - 16h00 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Selvaduray Kisona | 21-7 21-5 |
2 Okt - 16h40 | Zii Jia Lee | verslaat | Kento Momota | 22-20 21-19 |
2 Okt - 17h50 | Mayu Matsumoto Misaki Matsutomo | verslaat | Pearly Koong Le Tan Muralitharan Thinaah | 21-19 21-17 |
2 Okt - 17h40 | Pang Ron Hoo Yee See Cheah | - | Yuta Watanabe Arisa Higashino | Geannuleerd |
China | 3 - 2 | Denemarken |
Anders Skaarup Rasmussen Frederik Søgaard Mortensen | verslaat | Jiting He Haodong Zhou | 17-21 21-16 21-19 | |
Yufei Chen | verslaat | Mia Blichfeldt | 18-21 21-8 21-17 | |
Viktor Axelsen | verslaat | Yuqi Shi | 21-17 21-14 | |
1 Okt - 13h05 | Qingchen Chen Yifan Jia | verslaat | Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | 21-10 21-13 |
1 Okt - 13h50 | Yilyu Wang Dongping Huang | verslaat | Mathias Christiansen Alexandra Bøje | 21-18 21-12 |
Zuid-Korea | 3 - 2 | Thailand |
Dechapol Puavaranukroh Sapsiree Taerattanachai | verslaat | Won Ho Kim Hee Yong Kong | 21-9 21-17 | |
Kwang-hee Heo | verslaat | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 21-16 7-21 22-20 | |
Se Young An | verslaat | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-18 21-3 | |
Supak Jomkoh Kittinupong Kedren | verslaat | Sol-gyu Choi Seung-jae Seo | 21-18 24-22 | |
1 Okt - 13h20 | So-hee Lee Seung-chan Shin | verslaat | Jongkonphan Kititharakul Sapsiree Taerattanachai | 21-11 17-21 21-19 |
Taiwan | 1 - 3 | Japan |
1 Okt - 15h10 | Jhe-Huei Lee Po-Hsuan Yang | verslaat | Akira Koga Taichi Saito | 21-13 22-20 |
1 Okt - 16h35 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Yu Po Pai | 21-11 21-13 |
1 Okt - 16h40 | Kento Momota | verslaat | Tien Chen Chou | 21-16 19-21 21-17 |
1 Okt - 18h15 | Mayu Matsumoto Misaki Matsutomo | verslaat | Ya Ching Hsu Ling Fang Hu | 21-17 21-8 |
1 Okt - 20h15 | Ching-Yao Lu Ching Hui Chang | - | Yuta Watanabe Arisa Higashino | Geannuleerd |
Maleisië | 3 - 2 | Indonesië |
1 Okt - 15h10 | Aaron Chia Wooi Yik Soh | verslaat | Marcus Fernaldi Gideon Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo | 21-12 21-15 |
1 Okt - 15h50 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | verslaat | Selvaduray Kisona | 22-20 18-21 21-19 |
1 Okt - 16h40 | Zii Jia Lee | verslaat | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-11 21-16 |
1 Okt - 18h05 | Greysia Polii Apriani Rahayu | verslaat | Pearly Koong Le Tan Muralitharan Thinaah | 22-20 17-21 21-18 |
1 Okt - 19h50 | Pang Ron Hoo Yee See Cheah | verslaat | Praveen Jordan Melati Daeva Oktavianti | 21-19 9-21 21-16 |