De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
22/02 - 25/02 | Wien | Oostenrijk International - Heren | K. Tsuneyama |
22/02 - 25/02 | Wien | Oostenrijk International - Heren Dubbel | T. Inoue Y. Kaneko |
22/02 - 25/02 | Wien | Oostenrijk International - Gemengd Dubbel | M. Mikkelsen M. Surrow |
22/02 - 25/02 | Wien | Oostenrijk International - Dames Dubbel | R. Kawashima S. Ozaki |
22/02 - 25/02 | Wien | Oostenrijk International - Dames | K. Gilmour |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
23/03 - 26/03 | Warszawa | Polen International - Dames Dubbel | Y. Barkah M. Sahputri |
23/03 - 26/03 | Warszawa | Polen International - Dames | Y. Hashimoto |
23/03 - 26/03 | Warszawa | Polen International - Gemengd Dubbel | R. Mateusiak N. Zieba |
23/03 - 26/03 | Warszawa | Polen International - Heren Dubbel | L. Moren W. Szkudlarczyk |
23/03 - 26/03 | Warszawa | Polen International - Heren | J. Tan |
30/03 - 02/04 | FRA | Orléans International - Dames Dubbel | A. Kugo M. Yokoyama |
30/03 - 02/04 | FRA | Orléans Internationaal - Dames | K. Gilmour |
30/03 - 02/04 | FRA | Orléans International - Gemengd Dubbel | M. Lamsfuss I. Lohau |
30/03 - 02/04 | FRA | Orléans International - Heren Dubbel | M. Liao C. Su |
30/03 - 02/04 | FRA | Orléans International - Heren | M. Caljouw |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/04 - 09/04 | Vantaa | Finland Open - Dames Dubbel | M. Aratama A. Watanabe |
06/04 - 09/04 | Vantaa | Finland Open - Dames | S. Saito |
06/04 - 09/04 | Vantaa | Finland Open - Gemengd Dubbel | M. Tseng L. Hu |
06/04 - 09/04 | Vantaa | Finland Open - Heren Dubbel | M. Liao C. Su |
06/04 - 09/04 | Vantaa | Finland Open - Heren | R. Gemke |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
15/06 - 18/06 | Madrid | Spanje Internationaal - Heren | Y. Igarashi |
15/06 - 18/06 | Madrid | Spanje Internationaal - Dames | M. Blichfeldt |
15/06 - 18/06 | Madrid | Spanje Internationaal - Dames Dubbel | A. Sakuramoto Y. Takahata |
15/06 - 18/06 | Madrid | Spanish International - Gemengd Dubbel | S. Magee C. Magee |
15/06 - 18/06 | Madrid | Spanje Internationaal - Heren Dubbel | J. Arends R. Jille |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/07 - 09/07 | Gatchina | White Nights - Heren | P. Abián Vice. |
05/07 - 09/07 | Engels | White Nights - Heren Dubbel | M. Lamsfuss M. Seidel |
05/07 - 09/07 | Gatchina | White Nights - Gemengd Dubbel | M. Seidel L. Efler |
05/07 - 09/07 | Gatchina | White Nights - Dames | E. Kosetskaya |
05/07 - 09/07 | Gatchina | White Nights - Dames Dubbel | A. Chervyakova O. Morozova |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
13/09 - 16/09 | Leuven | België International - Dames Dubbel | S. Piek C. Seinen |
13/09 - 16/09 | Leuven | België International - Gemengd Dubbel | J. Arends S. Piek |
13/09 - 16/09 | Leuven | België International - Dames | B. Corrales |
13/09 - 16/09 | Leuven | België International - Heren Dubbel | F. Colberg R. Fladberg |
13/09 - 16/09 | Leuven | België International - Heren | K. Momota |
27/09 - 30/09 | Praag | International Tsjechië - Dames Dubbel | E. Honda N. Shimizu |
27/09 - 30/09 | Praag | International Tsjechië - Dames | N. Yigit |
27/09 - 30/09 | Praag | International Tsjechië - Gemengd Dubbel | M. Bay-Smidt A. Bøje |
27/09 - 30/09 | Praag | International Tsjechië - Heren Dubbel | M. Bochat A. Cwalina |
27/09 - 30/09 | Praag | International Tsjechië - Heren | K. Momota |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/11 - 05/11 | Budaörs | Hungarian Nternational - Heren | V. Svendsen |
02/11 - 05/11 | Budaörs | Hungarian Interntional - Heren Dubbel | F. Colberg R. Fladberg |
02/11 - 05/11 | Budaörs | Hungarian International - Gemengd Dubbel | R. Alimov A. Davletova |
02/11 - 05/11 | Budaörs | Hungarian International - Dames | N. Yigit |
02/11 - 05/11 | Budaörs | Hungarian International - Dames Dubbel | E. Malkova-Bolotova A. Davletova |