De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - Saarbrücken - 1 November 2022 - 6 November 2022
6 Nov - 19h00 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | verslaat | Tien Chen Chou | 18-21 21-11 24-22 |
5 Nov - 17h00 | Tien Chen Chou | verslaat | Toma Junior Popov | 21-17 21-11 |
5 Nov - 17h20 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | verslaat | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-18 21-15 |
4 Nov - 13h05 | Toma Junior Popov | verslaat | Shifeng Li | 21-16 21-16 |
4 Nov - 13h50 | Tien Chen Chou | verslaat | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | 21-10 21-10 |
4 Nov - 16h40 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | verslaat | Kean Yew Loh | 21-13 21-14 |
4 Nov - 17h35 | Kidambi Srikanth | verslaat | Christie Jonatan | 21-13 21-19 |
3 Nov - 09h15 | Shifeng Li | verslaat | Daren Liew | 21-18 21-10 |
3 Nov - 10h05 | Toma Junior Popov | verslaat | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-17 17-21 21-18 |
3 Nov - 10h25 | Tien Chen Chou | verslaat | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-16 28-26 |
3 Nov - 10h40 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | verslaat | Cheuk Yiu Lee | 21-18 20-22 21-5 |
3 Nov - 14h40 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | verslaat | Kodai Naraoka | 21-13 21-19 |
3 Nov - 15h30 | Kean Yew Loh | verslaat | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 17-21 21-15 21-19 |
3 Nov - 19h15 | Christie Jonatan | verslaat | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | 21-18 30-28 |
3 Nov - 19h45 | Kidambi Srikanth | verslaat | Arnaud Merkle | 11-21 21-13 21-10 |
1 Nov - 16h30 | Daren Liew | verslaat | Sitthikom Thammasin | 21-11 21-16 |
1 Nov - 15h35 | Shifeng Li | verslaat | Tze Yong Ng | 21-12 21-14 |
1 Nov - 15h55 | Ka Long Angus Ng | verslaat | Lakshya Sen | 21-12 21-5 |
1 Nov - 14h35 | Toma Junior Popov | verslaat | Mark Caljouw | 14-21 21-7 21-14 |
1 Nov - 15h15 | Tien Chen Chou | verslaat | Jun Peng Zhao | 21-12 21-16 |
1 Nov - 14h05 | Kanta Tsuneyama | verslaat | Brice Leverdez | 21-2 21-16 |
1 Nov - 12h15 | Kunlavut Vitidsarn | verslaat | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 18-21 21-16 21-6 |
Cheuk Yiu Lee | verslaat | Rasmus Gemke | w.o. | |
2 Nov - 09h00 | Kodai Naraoka | verslaat | Christo Popov | 11-21 21-9 21-15 |
2 Nov - 12h25 | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | verslaat | Nhat Nguyen | 21-13 21-10 |
2 Nov - 11h10 | Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | verslaat | H. S. Prannoy | w.o. |
2 Nov - 14h00 | Kean Yew Loh | verslaat | Yuqi Shi | 21-5 22-20 |
2 Nov - 18h00 | Chico Aura Dwi Wardoyo | verslaat | Brian Yang | 16-21 21-18 21-13 |
2 Nov - 18h30 | Christie Jonatan | verslaat | Sameer Verma | 10-5 ab. |
2 Nov - 19h05 | Kidambi Srikanth | verslaat | Guangzu Lu | 15-21 21-14 21-13 |
2 Nov - 14h15 | Arnaud Merkle | verslaat | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-7 21-12 |