De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
26/07 | CHI | FIS Race - El Colorado | Beëindigd |
27/07 | RSA | FIS Race - Tiffindell | Beëindigd |
31/07 - 01/08 | ARG | FIS Race - Chapelco | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/08 | CHI | FIS Race - La Parva | Beëindigd |
03/08 - 04/08 | NZL | FIS Race - Cardrona | Beëindigd |
06/08 - 09/08 | ARG | FIS Race - Cerro Castor | Beëindigd |
13/08 - 15/08 | NZL | FIS Race - Coronet Peak | Beëindigd |
14/08 - 17/08 | ARG | South American Cup - Cerro Catedral | Weldra |
15/08 | ARG | FIS Race - Cerro Catedral | Beëindigd |
16/08 - 17/08 | AUS | FIS Race - Falls Creek | Beëindigd |
19/08 - 20/08 | ARG | FIS Race - El Bolson | Beëindigd |
20/08 - 24/08 | AUS | Australian New Zealand Cup - Mount Hotham | Beëindigd |
25/08 - 28/08 | ARG | South American Cup - Las Lenas | Beëindigd |
27/08 - 30/08 | NZL | Australian New Zealand Cup - Coronet Peak | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/09 - 13/09 | CHI | South American Cup - El Colorado | Beëindigd |
02/09 - 07/09 | CHI | South American Cup - La Parva | Beëindigd |
03/09 - 06/09 | NZL | Australian New Zealand Cup - Mount Hutt | Beëindigd |
07/09 | NZL | FIS Race - Cardrona 2 | Beëindigd |
10/09 - 12/09 | CHI | FIS Race - Antillanca | Geannuleerd |
17/09 - 21/09 | ARG | South American Cup - Cerro Castor, Ushuaia | Beëindigd |
20/09 | ARG | FIS Race - Cerro Castor 2 | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/10 - 07/10 | CHI | FIS Race - Corralco | Beëindigd |
25/10 - 26/10 | Sölden | Wereldbeker Heren - Sölden | Geannuleerd |
27/10 - 28/10 | Sölden | Wereldbeker Dames - Sölden | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
12/11 - 15/11 | ITA | FIS Race - Solda | Beëindigd |
15/11 - 16/11 | SUI | FIS Race - Diavolezza | Beëindigd |
17/11 | Levi | Wereldbeker Dames - Levi | Beëindigd |
17/11 - 18/11 | SWE | FIS Race - Kaabdalis | Beëindigd |
17/11 - 18/11 | Levi | Wereldbeker Heren - Levi | Beëindigd |
19/11 - 20/11 | FRA | FIS Race - Tignes | Beëindigd |
20/11 - 21/11 | SWE | FIS Race - Kiruna | Weldra |
21/11 - 22/11 | CAN | FIS Race - Sun Peaks | Beëindigd |
21/11 - 25/11 | Lake Louise | Wereldbeker Heren - Lake Louise | Beëindigd |
21/11 - 02/12 | Lake Louise | Wereldbeker Dames - Lake Louise | Beëindigd |
23/11 - 26/11 | FIN | FIS Race - Levi | Beëindigd |
23/11 - 26/11 | NOR | FIS Race - Beitostoelen | Geannuleerd |
24/11 - 25/11 | USA | Wereldbeker Dames - Killington | Beëindigd |
24/11 - 25/11 | AUT | FIS Race - Hippach | Beëindigd |
24/11 - 02/12 | AUT | FIS Race - Pass Thurn | Beëindigd |
26/11 - 27/11 | SUI | FIS Race - Zinal | Beëindigd |
26/11 - 27/11 | SWE | FIS Race - Bjoernrike | Geannuleerd |
26/11 - 29/11 | USA | FIS Race - Copper Mountain | Beëindigd |
26/11 - 29/11 | CHN | FIS Race - Wanlong Ski Ressort | Beëindigd |
26/11 - 30/11 | FRA | FIS Race - Val Thorens | Weldra |
27/11 - 28/11 | SUI | FIS Race - Arosa | Beëindigd |
27/11 - 30/11 | SUI | FIS Race - Zinal 2 | Weldra |
27/11 - 02/12 | Beaver Creek | Wereldbeker Heren - Beaver Creek | Beëindigd |
29/11 - 30/11 | FIN | European Cup - Levi | Beëindigd |
29/11 - 30/11 | SWE | FIS Race - Sölden | Beëindigd |
29/11 - 02/12 | NOR | FIS Race - Geilo | Beëindigd |
30/11 - 05/12 | SWE | European Cup - Funesdalen | Beëindigd |
30/11 - 06/12 | ITA | FIS Race - Val Gardena Groeden | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/12 - 02/12 | CAN | FIS Race - Mount Norquay | Beëindigd |
01/12 - 02/12 | SWE | FIS Race - Arvidsjaur | Beëindigd |
01/12 - 02/12 | SWE | FIS Race - Kaabdalis 2 | Beëindigd |
01/12 - 13/12 | NOR | FIS Race - Reiteralm | Beëindigd |
03/12 - 04/12 | NOR | FIS Race - Hemsedal | Beëindigd |
03/12 - 04/12 | NOR | European Cup - Trysil | Beëindigd |
03/12 - 07/12 | CAN | Nor-Am Cup - Lake Louise | Beëindigd |
04/12 - 05/12 | SWE | FIS Race - Storklinten | Beëindigd |
04/12 - 07/12 | CHN | Far East Cup - Wanlong Ski Resorts | Beëindigd |
04/12 - 09/12 | RUS | FIS Race - Abzakovo | Beëindigd |
05/12 - 06/12 | FRA | FIS Race - Isola 2000 - Auron | Beëindigd |
06/12 - 07/12 | NOR | European Cup - Kvitfjell | Beëindigd |
06/12 - 09/12 | NOR | FIS Race - Trysil | Beëindigd |
07/12 | ITA | FIS Race - Monte Spicco | Beëindigd |
07/12 - 09/12 | AUT | FIS Race - Kühtai | Beëindigd |
07/12 - 09/12 | USA | FIS Race - Sunday River | Beëindigd |
08/12 - 09/12 | St. Moritz | Wereldbeker Dames - St. Moritz | Beëindigd |
08/12 - 09/12 | Val-d'Isère | Wereldbeker Heren - Val-d'Isère | Beëindigd |
08/12 - 09/12 | SWE | FIS Race - Ramundberget | Beëindigd |
08/12 - 09/12 | AUT | FIS Race - Mittersill | Beëindigd |
09/12 - 12/12 | FIN | FIS Race - Pyhä | Beëindigd |
10/12 - 11/12 | FRA | FIS Race - Auron | Beëindigd |
10/12 - 12/12 | ITA | FIS Race - Madonna di Campiglio | Beëindigd |
10/12 - 13/12 | CHN | Far East Cup - Taiwoo Ski Resorts | Beëindigd |
10/12 - 16/12 | CAN | Nor-Am Cup - Panorama | Beëindigd |
11/12 | SUI | FIS Race - Veysonnaz | Beëindigd |
11/12 - 12/12 | SUI | European Cup - St. Moritz | Beëindigd |
11/12 - 14/12 | ITA | FIS Race - Plan de Corones | Beëindigd |
11/12 - 15/12 | AUT | FIS Race - Hinterstoder | Geannuleerd |
11/12 - 15/12 | AUT | FIS Race - Innerkrems | Geannuleerd |
12/12 - 13/12 | ITA | FIS Race - Pampeago Tesero | Geannuleerd |
12/12 - 15/12 | RUS | FIS Race - Beloretsk | Beëindigd |
12/12 - 15/12 | ITA | Wereldbeker Heren - Val Gardena / Groeden | Beëindigd |
12/12 - 16/12 | ITA | Wereldbeker Dames - Val Gardena / Groeden | Beëindigd |
13/12 - 14/12 | ITA | European Cup - Andalo Paganella | Beëindigd |
13/12 - 14/12 | SUI | FIS Race - Davos | Beëindigd |
13/12 - 16/12 | NOR | FIS Race - Bjorli | Beëindigd |
13/12 - 18/12 | FRA | FIS Race - Vaujany | Beëindigd |
14/12 - 15/12 | ITA | FIS Race - Predazzo-Pampeago | Geannuleerd |
14/12 - 15/12 | AUT | FIS Race - Obdach | Beëindigd |
15/12 - 16/12 | SWE | FIS Race - Klövsjö | Beëindigd |
15/12 - 16/12 | FIN | FIS Race - Tahko | Beëindigd |
15/12 - 16/12 | SUI | FIS Race - Leukerbad | Geannuleerd |
15/12 - 16/12 | USA | FIS Race - Nub Nob Ski Area | Beëindigd |
15/12 - 16/12 | CZE | FIS Race - Karlov pod Pradedem | Geannuleerd |
15/12 - 18/12 | USA | FIS Race - Snow King Mountain Resort | Beëindigd |
15/12 - 18/12 | USA | FIS Race - Alyeska | Weldra |
16/12 - 17/12 | ITA | Wereldbeker Heren - Alta Badia | Beëindigd |
16/12 - 18/12 | JAP | FIS Race - Akan | Beëindigd |
17/12 - 18/12 | ITA | European Cup - Val di Fassa | Geannuleerd |
17/12 - 18/12 | SWE | FIS Race - Duved | Beëindigd |
17/12 - 18/12 | BIH | FIS Race - Ravna Planina | Beëindigd |
17/12 - 19/12 | ITA | FIS Race - Pfelders | Beëindigd |
17/12 - 21/12 | AUT | European Cup - Zauchensee | Beëindigd |
18/12 - 21/12 | USA | FIS Race - Whiteface Mountain | Beëindigd |
18/12 - 21/12 | USA | FIS Race - Sunday River 2 | Beëindigd |
18/12 - 21/12 | USA | FIS Race - Sugarloaf | Beëindigd |
18/12 - 21/12 | NOR | FIS Race - Aal - Aal Skisenter | Beëindigd |
18/12 - 21/12 | CAN | FIS Race - Panorama | Beëindigd |
18/12 - 23/12 | SLO | FIS Race - Rogla | Beëindigd |
19/12 | ITA | European Cup - Obereggen | Beëindigd |
19/12 - 20/12 | POL | FIS Race - Zakopane | Beëindigd |
19/12 - 20/12 | AUT | FIS Race - Schladming | Beëindigd |
19/12 - 21/12 | SUI | FIS Race - Veysonnaz 2 | Beëindigd |
19/12 - 22/12 | AUT | Wereldbeker Heren - Saalbach | Beëindigd |
20/12 - 21/12 | SUI | FIS Race - Laax | Beëindigd |
20/12 - 21/12 | FRA | FIS Race - Valloire | Beëindigd |
20/12 - 22/12 | USA | FIS Race - Steamboat Springs | Beëindigd |
20/12 - 23/12 | CAN | FIS Race - Mont Saint-Sauveur | Beëindigd |
20/12 - 23/12 | TUR | FIS Race - Erzurum | Beëindigd |
20/12 - 23/12 | CAN | FIS Race - Tremblant | Beëindigd |
21/12 - 22/12 | AUT | FIS Race - St. Lambrecht | Beëindigd |
21/12 - 22/12 | FRA | FIS Race - La Plagne | Beëindigd |
21/12 - 22/12 | AND | FIS Race - Vallnord-Pal | Geannuleerd |
21/12 - 22/12 | Courchevel | Wereldbeker Dames - Courchevel | Beëindigd |
22/12 | GER | FIS Race - Sarntal | Beëindigd |
22/12 | Madonna di Campiglio | Wereldbeker Heren - Madonna di Campiglio | Beëindigd |
22/12 - 23/12 | AUT | FIS Race - Altaussee | Beëindigd |
22/12 - 05/01 | AUT | FIS Race - Telfs | Bezig |
24/12 | RUS | FIS Race - Miass | Beëindigd |
25/12 - 27/12 | RUS | FIS Race - Kusa | Beëindigd |
26/12 - 29/12 | Bormio | Wereldbeker Heren - Bormio | Beëindigd |
27/12 | BUL | FIS Race - Bansko | Beëindigd |
27/12 | FRA | FIS Race - Courchevel | Beëindigd |
27/12 - 28/12 | KOR | FIS Race - Alpensia Resort | Beëindigd |
27/12 - 28/12 | FRA | FIS Race - Valmeinier | Beëindigd |
27/12 - 29/12 | SLO | FIS Race - Kranjska Gora | Beëindigd |
28/12 - 29/12 | SUI | FIS Race - Lenzerheide | Beëindigd |
28/12 - 29/12 | Semmering | Wereldbeker Dames - Semmering | Beëindigd |
29/12 - 30/12 | SUI | FIS Race - Sörenberg | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/01 | NOR | Wereldbeker Dames - Oslo | Beëindigd |
01/01 | NOR | Wereldbeker Heren - Oslo | Beëindigd |
02/01 - 03/01 | NOR | FIS Race - Kirkerud - Holmenkollen | Beëindigd |
02/01 - 03/01 | CAN | Nor-Am Cup - Georgian Peaks | Beëindigd |
03/01 - 04/01 | SLO | FIS Race - Krvavec | Beëindigd |
03/01 - 05/01 | CAN | Nor-Am Cup - Camp Fortune | Beëindigd |
04/01 | CAN | Nor-Am Cup - Alpine Ski Club | Beëindigd |
04/01 - 06/01 | CAN | Nor-Am Cup - Osler Bluff | Beëindigd |
05/01 | CAN | FIS Race - Mont Ste-Marie | Beëindigd |
05/01 - 06/01 | CRO | Wereldbeker Dames - Zagreb-Sljeme | Beëindigd |
05/01 - 06/01 | CRO | Wereldbeker Heren - Zagreb-Sljeme | Beëindigd |
06/01 | FRA | FIS Race - La Rosiere | Beëindigd |
06/01 - 07/01 | FRA | European Cup - Val Cenis | Beëindigd |
06/01 - 07/01 | ITA | FIS Race - Vipitebo / Monte Cavallo | Beëindigd |
06/01 - 07/01 | CAN | Nor-Am Cup - Mont Ste-Marie | Beëindigd |
06/01 - 07/01 | USA | FIS Race - Eldora Mountain Resort | Beëindigd |
07/01 | AUT | FIS Race - Obdach 2 | Beëindigd |
07/01 - 09/01 | AUT | FIS Race - Kleinlobming | Beëindigd |
07/01 - 09/01 | POL | FIS Race - Krynica | Beëindigd |
08/01 | Flachau | Wereldbeker Dames - Flachau | Beëindigd |
08/01 - 09/01 | ITA | FIS Race - La Thuile | Beëindigd |
08/01 - 10/01 | FRA | FIS Race - Tignes II | Beëindigd |
08/01 - 10/01 | AUT | FIS Race - Gaal | Beëindigd |
09/01 - 11/01 | JAP | FIS Race - Nukabira Gensenkyo | Beëindigd |
09/01 - 11/01 | SUI | FIS Race - Zinal 3 | Beëindigd |
09/01 - 12/01 | SUI | European Cup - Wengen | Beëindigd |
10/01 - 11/01 | ITA | FIS Race - Gressoney St Jean | Beëindigd |
10/01 - 11/01 | FRA | FIS Race - Flaine | Beëindigd |
10/01 - 13/01 | AUT | Wereldbeker Dames - St. Anton/Arlberg | Geannuleerd |
10/01 - 13/01 | USA | FIS Race - Stratton Mountain | Beëindigd |
10/01 - 13/01 | CZE | FIS Race - Albrechtice v Jizerskych | Beëindigd |
10/01 - 13/01 | USA | FIS Race - West Mountain | Beëindigd |
10/01 - 14/01 | NOR | FIS Race - Beitostoelen II | Beëindigd |
10/01 - 15/01 | USA | FIS Race - Big Sky Resort | Beëindigd |
11/01 - 12/01 | AUT | European Cup - Göstling-Hochkar | Geannuleerd |
11/01 - 13/01 | JAP | FIS Race - Shiramine | Geannuleerd |
12/01 | GER | FIS Race - Garmisch - Partenkirchen | Beëindigd |
12/01 | AUT | FIS Race - Telfs 2 | Beëindigd |
12/01 - 13/01 | SWE | FIS Race - Klaeppen | Beëindigd |
12/01 - 13/01 | USA | FIS Race - Mont Ripley | Beëindigd |
12/01 - 13/01 | Adelboden | Wereldbeker Heren - Adelboden | Beëindigd |
12/01 - 13/01 | CAN | FIS Race - Tremblant 2 | Beëindigd |
12/01 - 13/01 | GER | FIS Race - Jenner | Geannuleerd |
12/01 - 15/01 | CAN | FIS Race - Val St-Come | Beëindigd |
13/01 | USA | FIS Race - Whiteface Mountain 2 | Beëindigd |
14/01 - 15/01 | CRO | FIS Race - Zagreb-Sljeme | Beëindigd |
14/01 - 15/01 | SUI | FIS Race - Lenk | Geannuleerd |
14/01 - 15/01 | AUT | European Cup - Reiteralm | Weldra |
14/01 - 15/01 | CAN | FIS Race - Mont Garceau | Beëindigd |
14/01 - 15/01 | SWE | FIS Race - Sunne | Geannuleerd |
14/01 - 18/01 | FRA | FIS Race - Ancelle Merlette Chaillol St Leger | Beëindigd |
14/01 - 18/01 | ITA | FIS Race - Selle Nevea 2 | Geannuleerd |
15/01 | ITA | Wereldbeker Dames - Kronplatz | Beëindigd |
15/01 - 16/01 | AUT | FIS Race - Pass Thurn 2 | Geannuleerd |
15/01 - 16/01 | ESP | FIS Race - La Molina | Beëindigd |
15/01 - 16/01 | ITA | FIS Race - Gressoney - La-Trinité | Beëindigd |
15/01 - 18/01 | ITA | European Cup - Val di Fassa II | Beëindigd |
15/01 - 20/01 | Wengen | Wereldbeker Heren - Wengen | Beëindigd |
16/01 - 17/01 | SLO | FIS Race - Cerkno | Beëindigd |
16/01 - 17/01 | SUI | FIS Race - Adelboden | Beëindigd |
16/01 - 18/01 | KOR | FIS Race - Yong Pyong | Beëindigd |
16/01 - 21/01 | USA | FIS Race - Aspen / Highlands | Beëindigd |
17/01 | ITA | European Cup - Kronplatz | Beëindigd |
17/01 - 18/01 | SUI | FIS Race - Savognin | Weldra |
17/01 - 18/01 | GER | FIS Race - Oberwiesenthal | Geannuleerd |
17/01 - 18/01 | ITA | FIS Race - Courmayeur | Beëindigd |
17/01 - 20/01 | CAN | FIS Race - Lake Louise | Beëindigd |
17/01 - 20/01 | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Wereldbeker Dames - Cortina d'Ampezzo | Beëindigd |
17/01 - 21/01 | JAP | FIS Race - Daisen | Beëindigd |
19/01 - 20/01 | CZE | FIS Race - Pec Pod Snezkou | Beëindigd |
19/01 - 20/01 | AUT | European Cup - Kitzbuehel | Beëindigd |
19/01 - 20/01 | NOR | FIS Race - Norefjell | Beëindigd |
19/01 - 20/01 | SWE | FIS Race - Bollnaes | Beëindigd |
19/01 - 20/01 | SLO | FIS Race - Skofja Loka | Beëindigd |
19/01 - 20/01 | SWE | FIS Race - Klövsjö 2 | Beëindigd |
19/01 - 20/01 | JAP | FIS Race - Asarigawa Onsen | Beëindigd |
19/01 - 24/01 | AUT | FIS Race - St. Lambrecht 2 | Beëindigd |
20/01 | AUT | FIS Race - Söll | Beëindigd |
21/01 - 22/01 | SUI | European Cup - Zinal | Beëindigd |
21/01 - 22/01 | ITA | FIS Race - Cortina d'Ampezzo | Beëindigd |
21/01 - 23/01 | ITA | FIS Race - Santa Caterina Valfurva | Beëindigd |
21/01 - 25/01 | Kranjska Gora | WK Para Alpine Skiing | Beëindigd |
21/01 - 26/01 | FRA | FIS Race - Notre-Dame-de-Bellecombe - Les Saisies | Beëindigd |
22/01 | USA | FIS Race - Mittersill Cannon Mountain | Beëindigd |
22/01 | USA | FIS Race - Proctor Ski Area | Beëindigd |
22/01 - 23/01 | BUL | FIS Race - Pamporovo | Beëindigd |
22/01 - 25/01 | CZE | FIS Race - Spindleruv Mlyn | Beëindigd |
22/01 - 27/01 | Kitzbühel | Wereldbeker Heren - Kitzbuehel | Beëindigd |
23/01 | ITA | FIS Race - Dobbiaco | Beëindigd |
23/01 | AUT | FIS Race - Kirchberg | Beëindigd |
23/01 | ITA | FIS Race - Val Palot | Beëindigd |
23/01 - 24/01 | FRA | European Cup - Courchevel | Beëindigd |
23/01 - 24/01 | SLO | FIS Race - Golte | Beëindigd |
23/01 - 25/01 | SUI | FIS Race - Meiringen | Beëindigd |
23/01 - 09/02 | ITA | FIS Race - Bardonecchia | Beëindigd |
24/01 - 25/01 | SUI | European Cup - Melchsee Frutt | Beëindigd |
24/01 - 25/01 | FRA | FIS Race - Briançon | Beëindigd |
24/01 - 25/01 | BUL | FIS Race - Borovets | Beëindigd |
24/01 - 27/01 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Wereldbeker Dames - Garmisch Partenkirchen | Beëindigd |
25/01 | GER | FIS Race - Bischofswiesen - Götschen | Beëindigd |
25/01 - 26/01 | ITA | FIS Race - Alpe di Siusi - Seiseralm | Beëindigd |
25/01 - 27/01 | LIB | FIS Race - Cedars | Beëindigd |
25/01 - 28/01 | FRA | European Cup - Chamonix | Beëindigd |
26/01 - 27/01 | USA | FIS Race - Okemo Mountain Resort | Beëindigd |
26/01 - 27/01 | JAP | FIS Race - Sugadairakogen | Beëindigd |
26/01 - 27/01 | USA | FIS Race - Mount La Crosse | Beëindigd |
26/01 - 27/01 | NOR | FIS Race - Kongsberg | Beëindigd |
26/01 - 27/01 | SWE | FIS Race - Hassela | Beëindigd |
26/01 - 27/01 | USA | FIS Race - Smugglers Notch Resort | Beëindigd |
26/01 - 27/01 | JAP | FIS Race - Kamui | Beëindigd |
26/01 - 27/01 | GER | FIS Race - Sudelfeld | Beëindigd |
26/01 - 30/01 | FIN | FIS Race - Suomu | Beëindigd |
27/01 - 28/01 | JAP | FIS Race - Hanawa | Beëindigd |
28/01 - 29/01 | SUI | European Cup - Les Diablerets | Beëindigd |
28/01 - 29/01 | ITA | FIS Race - Folgaria | Beëindigd |
28/01 - 29/01 | BIH | FIS Race - Jahorina | Beëindigd |
28/01 - 01/02 | SUI | FIS Race - Zinal 4 | Beëindigd |
29/01 | Schladming | Wereldbeker Heren - Schladming | Beëindigd |
29/01 - 30/01 | PAK | FIS Race - Malam Jabba Swat | Beëindigd |
29/01 - 30/01 | JAP | FIS Race - Mont Deus Hidakuraiyama | Beëindigd |
29/01 - 01/02 | ARM | FIS Race - Tsaghkadzor | Beëindigd |
31/01 | AUT | FIS Race - Innerkrems 2 | Beëindigd |
31/01 - 01/02 | USA | FIS Race - Sugarloaf 2 | Beëindigd |
31/01 - 01/02 | LIE | FIS Race - Malbun 2 | Beëindigd |
31/01 - 01/02 | USA | FIS Race - Burke Mountain | Beëindigd |
31/01 - 01/02 | FRA | European Cup - Tignes | Beëindigd |
31/01 - 03/02 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Wereldbeker Heren - Garmisch Partenkirchen | Beëindigd |
31/01 - 03/02 | USA | FIS Race - Schweitzer | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/02 - 02/02 | PAK | FIS Race - Naltar Gilgit | Beëindigd |
01/02 - 02/02 | Maribor | Wereldbeker Dames - Maribor | Beëindigd |
01/02 - 03/02 | USA | FIS Race - Spirit Mountain Recreation Area | Beëindigd |
01/02 - 03/02 | NOR | FIS Race - Hafjell Olympiabakken | Beëindigd |
02/02 | JAP | Far East Cup - Shigakogen | Geannuleerd |
02/02 | SWE | FIS Race - Sundsvall | Beëindigd |
02/02 | AUT | FIS Race - Telfs 3 | Beëindigd |
02/02 - 03/02 | SUI | FIS Race - Sörenberg 2 | Beëindigd |
02/02 - 03/02 | JAP | FIS Race - Zao | Beëindigd |
02/02 - 03/02 | JAP | FIS Race - Kamoidake | Beëindigd |
02/02 - 05/02 | CAN | FIS Race - Kimberley | Beëindigd |
03/02 | AUT | FIS Race - Seefeld | Geannuleerd |
03/02 | GER | FIS Race - Jenner 2 | Beëindigd |
03/02 | SWE | FIS Race - Nolby | Beëindigd |
03/02 | USA | FIS Race - Suicide Six Ski Area | Beëindigd |
03/02 - 06/02 | RUS | FIS Race - Terskol | Geannuleerd |
04/02 - 05/02 | AUT | European Cup - Obdach | Beëindigd |
04/02 - 05/02 | SUI | European Cup - Gstaad Saanenland | Beëindigd |
04/02 - 08/02 | FRA | FIS Race - Chatel - Morzine Avoriaz | Beëindigd |
04/02 - 17/02 | Are | Wereldkampioenschap Alpijnse Ski | Beëindigd |
05/02 - 06/02 | SLO | FIS Race - Maribor | Beëindigd |
05/02 - 08/02 | USA | Nor-Am Cup - Snow King Mountain Resort 3 | Beëindigd |
05/02 - 08/02 | USA | Nor-Am Cup - Sun Valley Resort | Beëindigd |
06/02 | GER | FIS Race - Garmisch - Partenkirchen 2 | Beëindigd |
07/02 - 08/02 | FRA | FIS Race - Saint-Lary-Soulan | Geannuleerd |
07/02 - 09/02 | KOR | Far East Cup - Yong Pyong | Beëindigd |
07/02 - 12/02 | NOR | FIS Race - Oppdal | Beëindigd |
08/02 - 09/02 | USA | FIS Race - Mount Sunapee Resort | Beëindigd |
09/02 - 10/02 | SUI | FIS Race - Thyon | Beëindigd |
09/02 - 10/02 | USA | FIS Race - Whiteface Mountain 3 | Beëindigd |
09/02 - 10/02 | AUT | FIS Race - Krakauebene | Beëindigd |
09/02 - 10/02 | FIN | FIS Race - Salla | Beëindigd |
09/02 - 10/02 | GER | European Cup - Berchtesgarden | Beëindigd |
09/02 - 10/02 | GER | FIS Race - Oberjoch | Beëindigd |
09/02 - 10/02 | FRA | FIS Race - Peyragudes - Val Louron | Geannuleerd |
09/02 - 10/02 | NOR | FIS Race - Vassfjellet | Beëindigd |
09/02 - 10/02 | CAN | FIS Race - Devils Glen | Beëindigd |
10/02 | USA | FIS Race - Middlebury College Snow Bowl | Beëindigd |
10/02 - 12/02 | FRA | FIS Race - Font Romeu Pyrenees 2000 | Beëindigd |
10/02 - 13/02 | USA | FIS Race - Snow King Mountain Resort 2 | Beëindigd |
11/02 - 12/02 | ITA | FIS Race - Ravascletto Zoncolan | Beëindigd |
11/02 - 12/02 | CAN | FIS Race - Georgian Peaks | Beëindigd |
11/02 - 13/02 | SUI | FIS Race - San Bernardino | Beëindigd |
11/02 - 15/02 | ITA | European Cup - Sarntal-Reinswald | Beëindigd |
11/02 - 15/02 | AUT | FIS Race - Turnau | Beëindigd |
12/02 - 13/02 | AUT | FIS Race - Lackenhof | Beëindigd |
12/02 - 13/02 | SUI | FIS Race - Jaun | Beëindigd |
12/02 - 14/02 | FIN | FIS Race - Pyhä 2 | Beëindigd |
12/02 - 15/02 | ITA | FIS Race - Monte Pora | Beëindigd |
12/02 - 15/02 | KOR | Far East Cup - Bears Town Resort | Beëindigd |
13/02 - 14/02 | SUI | FIS Race - Splügen | Beëindigd |
13/02 - 14/02 | ITA | FIS Race - Alleghe | Beëindigd |
14/02 - 15/02 | CAN | FIS Race - Grouse Mountain | Beëindigd |
14/02 - 16/02 | SWE | FIS Race - Are | Beëindigd |
14/02 - 17/02 | SUI | European Cup - Crans Montana | Beëindigd |
14/02 - 17/02 | CAN | FIS Race - Bromont | Beëindigd |
15/02 | USA | FIS Race - Berkshire East Mountain Resort | Beëindigd |
15/02 - 16/02 | FRA | FIS Race - Méribel | Beëindigd |
16/02 - 17/02 | USA | FIS Race - Winter Park Resort | Beëindigd |
16/02 - 17/02 | CZE | FIS Race - Karlov pod Pradedem 2 | Beëindigd |
16/02 - 17/02 | USA | FIS Race - Shawnee Peak Ski Area | Beëindigd |
16/02 - 19/02 | CAN | FIS Race - Whistler Blackcomb | Beëindigd |
17/02 - 22/02 | ITA | FIS Race - Bormio | Beëindigd |
18/02 - 19/02 | SWE | FIS Race - Arvidsjaur 2 | Beëindigd |
18/02 - 27/02 | ITA | Wereldkampioenschap Alpijnse Ski Junioren | Beëindigd |
19/02 | SWE | Wereldbeker Heren - Stockholm | Beëindigd |
19/02 | SWE | Wereldbeker Dames - Stockholm | Beëindigd |
19/02 - 20/02 | AUT | FIS Race - Lech | Beëindigd |
20/02 - 21/02 | BIH | FIS Race - Kupres | Beëindigd |
20/02 - 06/03 | JAP | FIS Race - Shigakogen | Beëindigd |
21/02 - 22/02 | ITA | FIS Race - Champoluc-Antagnod | Beëindigd |
21/02 - 22/02 | NOR | FIS Race - Kirkerud | Beëindigd |
21/02 - 22/02 | SWE | FIS Race - Tärnaby | Beëindigd |
21/02 - 24/02 | Crans Montana | Wereldbeker Dames - Crans-Montana | Beëindigd |
22/02 | LIE | FIS Race - Malbun | Beëindigd |
22/02 - 24/02 | Bansko | Wereldbeker Heren - Bansko | Beëindigd |
22/02 - 24/02 | ESP | FIS Race - Cerler Aramon | Beëindigd |
23/02 | JAP | FIS Race - Kamui 2 | Beëindigd |
23/02 | SUI | FIS Race - Savognin 2 | Beëindigd |
23/02 - 24/02 | SWE | FIS Race - Lycksele | Beëindigd |
23/02 - 24/02 | NOR | FIS Race - Hakadal | Beëindigd |
23/02 - 26/02 | USA | FIS Race - Snowbird | Beëindigd |
23/02 - 26/02 | USA | FIS Race - Park City | Beëindigd |
24/02 | JAP | FIS Race - Shizukuishi | Beëindigd |
24/02 - 25/02 | FRA | FIS Race - Métabief | Beëindigd |
24/02 - 27/02 | JAP | Far East Cup - Hanawa | Beëindigd |
25/02 - 26/02 | ARM | FIS Race - Tsaghkadzor 2 | Beëindigd |
25/02 - 26/02 | USA | FIS Race - Stowe Mountain Resort / Spruce Peak | Beëindigd |
25/02 - 26/02 | NOR | FIS Race - Wyller | Beëindigd |
25/02 - 26/02 | JAP | FIS Race - Sugadairakogen 2 | Beëindigd |
25/02 - 26/02 | SUI | FIS Race - Schwende Horn | Beëindigd |
26/02 | AUT | FIS Race - Spital am Pyhrn | Beëindigd |
26/02 - 27/02 | SRB | FIS Race - Mokra Gora | Beëindigd |
26/02 - 27/02 | SUI | FIS Race - Meiringen 2 | Beëindigd |
26/02 - 27/02 | SLO | FIS Race - Soriska Planina | Beëindigd |
26/02 - 27/02 | AUT | FIS Race - Hofgastein | Beëindigd |
26/02 - 28/02 | ITA | FIS Race - Sella Nevea | Beëindigd |
27/02 - 28/02 | USA | FIS Race - Snowbasin Resort | Beëindigd |
27/02 - 03/03 | RUS | Wereldbeker Dames - Rosa Khutor | Weldra |
28/02 | USA | FIS Race - Sugarloaf 3 | Beëindigd |
28/02 - 01/03 | CRO | FIS Race - Zagreb-Sljeme 2 | Beëindigd |
28/02 - 03/03 | USA | FIS Race - Burke Mountain 2 | Beëindigd |
28/02 - 03/03 | Kvitfjell | Wereldbeker Heren - Kvitfjell | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/03 - 02/03 | GER | European Cup - Oberjoch | Beëindigd |
01/03 - 02/03 | SRB | FIS Race - Kopaonik | Beëindigd |
01/03 - 02/03 | ITA | FIS Race - Pila | Beëindigd |
01/03 - 03/03 | GER | FIS Race - Lenggries/Brauneck | Beëindigd |
02/03 - 03/03 | JAP | FIS Race - Appi Kogen | Beëindigd |
02/03 - 03/03 | SWE | FIS Race - Borlänge | Beëindigd |
02/03 - 03/03 | SVK | European Cup - Jasna | Beëindigd |
02/03 - 03/03 | SWE | FIS Race - Luleå | Beëindigd |
02/03 - 05/03 | JAP | Far East Cup - Engaru | Beëindigd |
02/03 - 05/03 | CAN | FIS Race - Camp Fortune | Beëindigd |
02/03 - 05/03 | CAN | FIS Race - Mont Ste-Marie 2 | Beëindigd |
03/03 - 04/03 | SLO | FIS Race - Rogla 2 | Beëindigd |
03/03 - 12/03 | Krasnoyarsk | Universiade | Beëindigd |
04/03 | LIB | FIS Race - Mzaar-Kfardebian | Geannuleerd |
04/03 - 05/03 | SUI | FIS Race - Wildhaus | Beëindigd |
04/03 - 05/03 | RUS | FIS Race - Krasnoyarsk | Beëindigd |
04/03 - 06/03 | FRA | FIS Race - Les Menuires | Beëindigd |
04/03 - 07/03 | FRA | FIS Race - Morzine Avoriaz - St Jean d'Aulp | Beëindigd |
05/03 - 06/03 | ROU | FIS Race - Poiana Brasov | Beëindigd |
05/03 - 06/03 | IRI | FIS Race - Dizin | Beëindigd |
05/03 - 07/03 | USA | FIS Race - Sunday River Resort | Beëindigd |
05/03 - 07/03 | MAC | FIS Race - Mavrovo | Beëindigd |
06/03 | AUT | FIS Race - Montafon | Beëindigd |
06/03 - 07/03 | AUT | European Cup - Hinterstoder | Beëindigd |
06/03 - 07/03 | SLO | FIS Race - Skofja Loka 2 | Beëindigd |
07/03 - 10/03 | USA | FIS Race - Vail Mountain | Beëindigd |
07/03 - 10/03 | CAN | FIS Race - Red Mountain | Beëindigd |
08/03 - 09/03 | AUT | FIS Race - Hochficht | Beëindigd |
08/03 - 09/03 | Spindleruv Mlýn | Wereldbeker Dames - Spindleruv Mlyn | Beëindigd |
08/03 - 09/03 | ITA | FIS Race - Ovindoli | Beëindigd |
08/03 - 10/03 | JAP | FIS Race - Teine | Beëindigd |
08/03 - 10/03 | JAP | FIS Race - Daisen 2 | Beëindigd |
08/03 - 10/03 | SWE | FIS Race - Are 2 | Beëindigd |
09/03 - 10/03 | NOR | FIS Race - Jolster | Beëindigd |
09/03 - 10/03 | AND | FIS Race - Pas de la Casa | Beëindigd |
09/03 - 10/03 | SVK | FIS Race - Strbske Pleso 2 | Beëindigd |
09/03 - 10/03 | GER | FIS Race - Jenner 3 | Beëindigd |
09/03 - 10/03 | CAN | FIS Race - Devils Glen 2 | Beëindigd |
09/03 - 10/03 | AUT | FIS Race - Brand | Weldra |
09/03 - 10/03 | Kranjska Gora | Wereldbeker Heren - Kranjska Gora | Beëindigd |
09/03 - 10/03 | TUR | FIS Race - Kayseri / Erciyes | Geannuleerd |
09/03 - 11/03 | FRA | FIS Race - Les Orres | Beëindigd |
10/03 - 11/03 | AUT | FIS Race - Hinterstoder 2 | Weldra |
11/03 - 12/03 | CZE | FIS Race - Kouty Nad Desnou | Beëindigd |
11/03 - 12/03 | CAN | FIS Race - Georgian Peaks 2 | Beëindigd |
11/03 - 12/03 | GER | FIS Race - Bischofswiesen - Götschen 2 | Beëindigd |
11/03 - 12/03 | ITA | FIS Race - Vipiteno / Monte Cavallo 2 | Beëindigd |
11/03 - 12/03 | SUI | FIS Race - Beckenried-Klewenalp | Beëindigd |
11/03 - 12/03 | SLO | European Cup - Kranjska Gora | Beëindigd |
11/03 - 12/03 | SVK | FIS Race - Valcianska Dolina | Geannuleerd |
11/03 - 13/03 | NOR | FIS Race - Voss | Beëindigd |
11/03 - 17/03 | Soldeu | Wereldbeker Dames - Grandvalira Soldeu - El Tarter | Beëindigd |
11/03 - 17/03 | AND | Wereldbeker Heren - Grandvalira Soldeu - El Tarter | Beëindigd |
11/03 - 17/03 | ITA | European Cup - Selle Nevea | Beëindigd |
12/03 - 14/03 | ITA | FIS Race - Sauze d'Oulx - San Sicario | Beëindigd |
12/03 - 15/03 | ITA | FIS Race - Abetone | Beëindigd |
12/03 - 15/03 | USA | Nor-Am Cup - Stowe Mountain Resort | Beëindigd |
12/03 - 15/03 | KOR | FIS Race - Yong Pyong 2 | Beëindigd |
12/03 - 15/03 | USA | Nor-Am Cup - Burke Mountain | Beëindigd |
12/03 - 17/03 | USA | FIS Race - Alpine Meadows - Squaw Valley | Beëindigd |
14/03 - 15/03 | FIN | FIS Race - Ruka | Beëindigd |
14/03 - 15/03 | SLO | FIS Race - Krvavec 2 | Beëindigd |
15/03 - 16/03 | SRB | FIS Race - Zlatibor | Beëindigd |
15/03 - 16/03 | AUT | FIS Race - Innerkrems 3 | Beëindigd |
16/03 - 17/03 | ITA | European Cup - Folgaria-Lavarone | Beëindigd |
16/03 - 17/03 | NOR | FIS Race - Wyller 2 | Beëindigd |
16/03 - 17/03 | TUR | FIS Race - Erzurum / Paladoken | Beëindigd |
16/03 - 21/03 | USA | Nor-Am Cup - Sugarloaf | Beëindigd |
17/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Slalom Dames | Beëindigd |
17/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Super G Heren | Beëindigd |
17/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Dames - Alpine Combined | Beëindigd |
17/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Slalom Heren | Beëindigd |
17/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Heren Afdaling | Beëindigd |
17/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Reuzeslalom Heren | Beëindigd |
17/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Alpine Combined Heren | Beëindigd |
17/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Super G Dames | Beëindigd |
17/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Reuzeslalom Dames | Beëindigd |
17/03 | Internationaal | Wereldbekerklassement Afdaling Dames | Beëindigd |
17/03 - 20/03 | USA | FIS Race - Sugarbush Resort / Mount Ellen | Beëindigd |
18/03 - 19/03 | JAP | FIS Race - Honokidaira | Beëindigd |
18/03 - 19/03 | CZE | FIS Race - Spindleruv Mlyn 2 | Beëindigd |
18/03 - 21/03 | USA | FIS Race - Sunday River Resort 2 | Beëindigd |
19/03 - 22/03 | USA | FIS Race - Northstar California Resort | Beëindigd |
19/03 - 24/03 | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Oostenrijks Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
19/03 - 24/03 | GER | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Duits Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
19/03 - 25/03 | RUS | Far East Cup - Juzhno-Sakhalinsk | Beëindigd |
19/03 - 28/03 | FRA | FIS Race - Auron - Isola 2000 | Beëindigd |
20/03 | GRE | FIS Race - Vigla | Beëindigd |
21/03 | CRO | FIS Race - Zagreb-Sljeme 3 | Beëindigd |
21/03 | AUT | FIS Race - Hinterreit | Beëindigd |
21/03 | POL | FIS Race - Krynica - Zdroj | Beëindigd |
21/03 - 22/03 | SUI | FIS Race - Stoos | Geannuleerd |
21/03 - 22/03 | GER | FIS Race - Garmisch - Partenkirchen 3 | Beëindigd |
21/03 - 24/03 | USA | FIS Race - Lutsen Mountains | Beëindigd |
21/03 - 27/03 | ITA | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Italiaans Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
22/03 - 23/03 | MNE | FIS Race - Zabljak | Beëindigd |
22/03 - 25/03 | USA | FIS Race - Okemo Mountain Resort 2 | Beëindigd |
22/03 - 27/03 | Auron | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Frans Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
23/03 | FIN | FIS Race - Pyhatunturi | Beëindigd |
23/03 - 24/03 | SUI | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Zwitsers Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
23/03 - 26/03 | USA | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Amerikaans Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
23/03 - 28/03 | Mont-Edouard | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Canadees Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
23/03 - 28/03 | CAN | FIS Race - Mont Edouard | Beëindigd |
23/03 - 29/03 | NOR | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Noors Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
24/03 | JAP | FIS Race - Nukabira Gensenkyora | Beëindigd |
25/03 - 26/03 | CAN | FIS Race - Apex | Beëindigd |
25/03 - 26/03 | JAP | FIS Race - Zao 2 | Beëindigd |
25/03 - 30/03 | BUL | FIS Race - Bansko 2 | Beëindigd |
27/03 - 05/04 | SUI | FIS Race - Zinal 5 | Beëindigd |
28/03 | NOR | FIS Race - Hemsedal 2 | Beëindigd |
28/03 - 02/04 | SWE | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Zweeds Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
28/03 - 02/04 | RUS | FIS Race - Elizovo | Beëindigd |
29/03 | CAN | FIS Race - Mount Norquay 2 | Beëindigd |
29/03 - 30/03 | AUT | FIS Race - Nauders | Beëindigd |
30/03 - 31/03 | ESP | FIS Race - Espot | Beëindigd |
30/03 - 02/04 | SWE | FIS Race - Are 3 | Beëindigd |
30/03 - 02/04 | CAN | FIS Race - Le Relais | Beëindigd |
30/03 - 02/04 | CAN | FIS Race - Stoneham | Beëindigd |
31/03 - 01/04 | FRA | FIS Race - Prapoutel les 7 Laux | Beëindigd |
31/03 - 01/04 | AUT | FIS Race - Mellau | Beëindigd |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/04 - 02/04 | FRA | FIS Race - Chamrousse | Beëindigd |
01/04 - 02/04 | ITA | FIS Race - Chiesa Valmalenco | Beëindigd |
01/04 - 03/04 | AND | FIS Race - GrandValira - Soldeu | Beëindigd |
01/04 - 06/04 | USA | FIS Race - Burke Mountain 3 | Beëindigd |
02/04 - 03/04 | SVK | FIS Race - Furkota | Beëindigd |
02/04 - 10/04 | USA | FIS Race - Aspen / Highlands 2 | Beëindigd |
03/04 | FIN | FIS Race - Levi 2 | Beëindigd |
03/04 - 04/04 | FRA | FIS Race - Les Menuires 2 | Beëindigd |
03/04 - 04/04 | SWE | FIS Race - Tärnaby 2 | Beëindigd |
03/04 - 04/04 | ISL | FIS Race - Akureyri | Beëindigd |
03/04 - 05/04 | LIE | FIS Race - Malbun 3 | Weldra |
05/04 - 06/04 | FRA | FIS Race - Courchevel 2 | Beëindigd |
05/04 - 07/04 | NOR | FIS Race - Narvik | Beëindigd |
05/04 - 07/04 | NOR | FIS Race - Hovden | Beëindigd |
06/04 - 07/04 | FIN | FIS Race - Ylläs | Beëindigd |
06/04 - 07/04 | AUT | FIS Race - Kühtai 2 | Weldra |
06/04 - 07/04 | SWE | FIS Race - Storklinten 2 | Beëindigd |
06/04 - 11/04 | CAN | FIS Race - Panorama 2 | Beëindigd |
08/04 | ITA | FIS Race - Cavalese | Weldra |
08/04 - 09/04 | ITA | FIS Race - Pampeago | Weldra |
08/04 - 11/04 | JAP | FIS Race - Nozawa Onsen | Beëindigd |
08/04 - 17/04 | USA | FIS Race - Mammoth Moutain | Beëindigd |
09/04 - 10/04 | SWE | FIS Race - Sälen | Beëindigd |
09/04 - 10/04 | SUI | FIS Race - Davos 2 | Beëindigd |
10/04 - 11/04 | SUI | FIS Race - Corvatsch/Silvaplana | Weldra |
10/04 - 12/04 | FRA | FIS Race - Serre Chevalier | Beëindigd |
11/04 | AND | FIS Race - Soldeu | Beëindigd |
11/04 - 12/04 | SWE | FIS Race - Lindvallen | Beëindigd |
11/04 - 14/04 | NOR | FIS Race - Hafjell Olympiabakken 2 | Beëindigd |
12/04 | ITA | FIS Race - Courmayeur 2 | Beëindigd |
13/04 - 14/04 | JAP | FIS Race - Niseko | Weldra |
13/04 - 14/04 | CAN | FIS Race - Nakiska | Beëindigd |
13/04 - 14/04 | FRA | FIS Race - Val d'Isere | Beëindigd |
13/04 - 14/04 | AUT | FIS Race - Hippach 2 | Beëindigd |
13/04 - 16/04 | ITA | FIS Race - Prali | Beëindigd |
15/04 - 16/04 | ITA | FIS Race - Pila 2 | Weldra |
15/04 - 16/04 | ITA | FIS Race - Pampeago Tesero 2 | Beëindigd |
15/04 - 17/04 | Val-d'Isère | Nationale Kampioenschappen - Belgische Nationaal Kampioenschap | Beëindigd |
17/04 - 18/04 | USA | FIS Race - Alyeska Resort | Weldra |
18/04 | SWE | FIS Race - Nolby 2 | Beëindigd |
18/04 - 21/04 | NOR | FIS Race - Reiteralm 2 | Beëindigd |
19/04 - 20/04 | SWE | FIS Race - Sundsvall 2 | Beëindigd |
20/04 - 21/04 | JAP | FIS Race - Hachimantai | Beëindigd |
24/04 - 25/04 | JAP | FIS Race - Okutadami | Beëindigd |
24/04 - 26/04 | NOR | FIS Race - Aal - Aal Skisenter 2 | Beëindigd |
27/04 | ITA | FIS Race - Madonna di Campiglio 2 | Weldra |
27/04 - 28/04 | NOR | FIS Race - Hemsedal 3 | Beëindigd |
29/04 | SWE | FIS Race - Tärnaby 3 | Beëindigd |