De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 26 December 2013
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 49:08 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 49:19 |
3 | Mike Teunissen (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 49:27 |
4 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 49:30 |
5 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 49:31 |
6 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 49:32 |
7 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 49:34 |
8 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 49:34 |
9 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 49:36 |
10 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 49:36 |
11 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 49:37 |
12 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | 49:43 |
13 | Yorben Van Tichelt (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 49:50 |
14 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 49:55 |
15 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 49:57 |
16 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | Remerx-Merida Team Kolin | 49:58 |
17 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 50:14 |
18 | Jonas Pedersen (DEN) | 50:21 | |
19 | Martijn Budding (NED) | 50:28 | |
20 | Curtis White (USA) | 50:37 | |
21 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 50:37 |
22 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | Fischer | 50:38 |
23 | Logan Owen (USA) | California Giant / Specialized | 50:41 |
24 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 51:06 |
25 | Jakub Skala (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 51:28 |
26 | Lars Forster (SUI) | VC Eschenbach | 51:30 |
27 | Dylan Page (SUI) | Dom-Cycle/merida | 51:34 |
28 | Felix Drumm (GER) | 51:43 | |
29 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | 52:04 | |
30 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | Max Cursor | 52:27 |
31 | Cody Kaiser (USA) | California Giant / Specialized | 52:47 |
32 | Dominic Grab (SUI) | Team Grab-Credo | 52:52 |
33 | Lukas Müller (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 52:55 |
34 | Toki Sawada (JAP) | 52:57 | |
35 | Andrew Dillman (USA) | 53:06 | |
36 | Lukas Meiler (GER) | 53:10 | |
37 | Tobin Ortenblad (USA) | California Giant / Specialized | 53:52 |
38 | Ondrej Glajza (SVK) | Eslobakia | 53:52 |
39 | Karel Svrcina (CZE) | KC Hlinsko | 54:36 |
40 | Fabian Lienhard (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | 55:01 |
41 | Nikolaj Ruud Ostergaard (DEN) | ||
42 | Spencer Downing (USA) |