De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Lille - 9 Februari 2019
1 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 42:06 |
2 | Witse Meeussen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:02 |
3 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:11 |
4 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:26 |
5 | Lennert Belmans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:26 |
6 | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:26 |
7 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:30 |
8 | Ryan Cortjens (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:41 |
9 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:45 |
10 | Tom Lindner (GER) | 00:47 | |
11 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:47 |
12 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:06 |
13 | Pim Ronhaar (NED) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:15 |
14 | Dante Coremans (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:22 |
15 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:11 |
16 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 02:24 |
17 | Pete Uptegrove (NED) | Wvschijndel | 02:26 |
18 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:30 |
19 | Levi Van Hoften (NED) | 02:42 | |
20 | Floris Van Tricht (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | 02:59 |
21 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 03:03 |
22 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:09 |
23 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 03:14 |
24 | Dylan Strik (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | 03:18 |
25 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 03:23 |
26 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:27 |
27 | Joppe De Heij (NED) | Willebrord Wil Vooruit / Apb CX Developm | 03:30 |
28 | Jarne Noyens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 03:32 |
29 | Maiko Timmer (NED) | DE Peddelaars | 03:33 |
30 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:43 |
31 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:44 |
32 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 03;57 |
33 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 04:01 |
34 | Stef Ter Laak (NED) | 04:05 | |
35 | Rik Lauryssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:11 |
36 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:11 |
37 | Noud Van Den Hurk (NED) | Jvr De Batauwers | 04:27 |
38 | Lars Van Laer (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:32 |
39 | Stef Janse (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 04:33 |
40 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:33 |
41 | Matteo Oberteicher (GER) | Shop4cross-Bioracer Academy | 05:01 |
42 | Wout Janssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:19 |
43 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:28 |
44 | Seppe Wauters (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 05:35 |
45 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:36 |
46 | Miel Storms (NED) | Wcl-Bergklimmers | 06:14 |
47 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 06:24 |
48 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:41 |
49 | Ruben Velter (NED) | Twc Tempo Veldhoven | 06:53 |
50 | Joris Braspenning (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 07:05 |
51 | Sander Hubrechts (BEL) | 07:16 | |
52 | Tiebe Deweerdt (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 07:17 |
53 | Berre Mols (BEL) | Wac Team | 07:44 |
54 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Royal Cureghem Sportief Vzw | 07:59 |
55 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 09:05 |
56 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -1 ronde |
57 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | |
58 | Siem Van Gorcum (NED) | ||
59 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | |
60 | Daan Adams (NED) | Twc De Kempen | |
61 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | -2 rondeS |