Klassement Zijspannen

Kramolin (TsjechiŽ), 10 Juni 2012 :


Gedetailleerde uitslagen


 
TsjechiŽ - Serie 1
Sta Naam Nat Uitslag
1 Etienne Bax (Wsp Zabel)  NED 35:48.930
2 Daniel Willemsen (Wsp Zabel)  NED 07.690
3 Janis Daiders (Vmc Zabel)  LAT 23.360
4 Jan Hendrickx (Vmc Zabel)  BEL 24.910
5 Ben Adriaenssens (Wsp KTM)  BEL 27.540
6 Joris Hendrickx (Vmc KTM)  BEL 30.450
7 Valentin Giraud (Wht KTM)  FRA 56.470
8 Maris Rupeiks (Wsp Zabel)  LAT 1:25.960
9 Vaclav Rozehnal (Vmc Zabel)  CZE 1:29.550
10 Henrik SŲderqvist (Wsp Zabel)  SWE 1:39.180
11 Jason Vandaele (Vmc Zabel)  BEL 1:47.530
12 Marcel Willemsen (Wsp Zabel)  NED -1 ronde
13 Thijs Derks (Eml Zabel)  NED
14 Philip Stenborg (Vmc Zabel)  SWE
15 Robert Gustavsson (Vmc Zabel)  SWE
16 Lukas Cerny (Mefo Jawa)  CZE
17 Andy Burgler (Vmc KTM)  SUI
18 Marko Happich (Vmc Zabel)  GER
19 Tomas Cermak (Mefo Jawa)  CZE
20 Brett Wilkinson (Wht KTM)  GBR
21 Dean Hyde (Vmc Zabel)  GBR
22 Gerrit Van Werven (Vmc KTM)  NED
23 Igor Rodionov (Vcm KTM)  RUS
24 Bjorn Roes (Vmc Zabel)  NED -2 rondes
25 TomŠs Vejchoda (Wsp Zabel)  CZE
26 Axel Richter (Wht Zabel)  GER
27 Richard Jenkins (Wsp Zabel)  GBR
28 Daniel Millard (Wht Husaberg)  GBR
29 Stuart Brown (Mefo/zabel)  GBR
30 Jan Visscher (Vmc Zabel)  NED

 
TsjechiŽ - Serie 2
Sta Naam Nat Uitslag
1 Etienne Bax (Wsp Zabel)  NED 35:28.060
2 Daniel Willemsen (Wsp Zabel)  NED 09.920
3 Ben Adriaenssens (Wsp KTM)  BEL 12.220
4 Joris Hendrickx (Vmc KTM)  BEL 29.480
5 Janis Daiders (Vmc Zabel)  LAT 1:03.410
6 Maris Rupeiks (Wsp Zabel)  LAT 1:24.470
7 Andy Burgler (Vmc KTM)  SUI 1:26.690
8 Henrik SŲderqvist (Wsp Zabel)  SWE 1:48.000
9 Valentin Giraud (Wht KTM)  FRA 1:52.470
10 Marko Happich (Vmc Zabel)  GER 1:53.020
11 Thijs Derks (Eml Zabel)  NED -1 ronde
12 Stuart Brown (Mefo/zabel)  GBR
13 Robert Gustavsson (Vmc Zabel)  SWE
14 Daniel Millard (Wht Husaberg)  GBR
15 Tomas Cermak (Mefo Jawa)  CZE
16 Jason Vandaele (Vmc Zabel)  BEL
17 Jan Visscher (Vmc Zabel)  NED
18 Brett Wilkinson (Wht KTM)  GBR
19 Philip Stenborg (Vmc Zabel)  SWE -2 rondes
20 Vaclav Rozehnal (Vmc Zabel)  CZE
21 Richard Jenkins (Wsp Zabel)  GBR
22 Axel Richter (Wht Zabel)  GER
23 Marcel Willemsen (Wsp Zabel)  NED
24 TomŠs Vejchoda (Wsp Zabel)  CZE -6 rondes
25 Gerrit Van Werven (Vmc KTM)  NED
26 Dean Hyde (Vmc Zabel)  GBR
27 Bjorn Roes (Vmc Zabel)  NED
28 Jan Hendrickx (Vmc Zabel)  BEL
29 Igor Rodionov (Vcm KTM)  RUS
30 Lukas Cerny (Mefo Jawa)  CZE

 
Algemeen klassement
Sta Naam Nat Uitslag Punten
1 Etienne Bax (Wsp Zabel)  NED 50 50.00
2 Daniel Willemsen (Wsp Zabel)  NED 44 44.00
3 Ben Adriaenssens (Wsp KTM)  BEL 36 36.00
4 Janis Daiders (Vmc Zabel)  LAT 36 36.00
5 Joris Hendrickx (Vmc KTM)  BEL 33 33.00
6 Maris Rupeiks (Wsp Zabel)  LAT 28 28.00
7 Valentin Giraud (Wht KTM)  FRA 26 26.00
8 Henrik SŲderqvist (Wsp Zabel)  SWE 24 24.00
9 Andy Burgler (Vmc KTM)  SUI 18 18.00
10 Thijs Derks (Eml Zabel)  NED 18 18.00
11 Jan Hendrickx (Vmc Zabel)  BEL 18 18.00
12 Jason Vandaele (Vmc Zabel)  BEL 15 15.00
13 Marko Happich (Vmc Zabel)  GER 14 14.00
14 Robert Gustavsson (Vmc Zabel)  SWE 14 14.00
15 Vaclav Rozehnal (Vmc Zabel)  CZE 13 13.00
16 Stuart Brown (Mefo/zabel)  GBR 9 9.00
17 Philip Stenborg (Vmc Zabel)  SWE 9 9.00
18 Marcel Willemsen (Wsp Zabel)  NED 9 9.00
19 Tomas Cermak (Mefo Jawa)  CZE 8 8.00
20 Daniel Millard (Wht Husaberg)  GBR 7 7.00
21 Lukas Cerny (Mefo Jawa)  CZE 5 5.00
22 Jan Visscher (Vmc Zabel)  NED 4 4.00
23 Brett Wilkinson (Wht KTM)  GBR 4 4.00