De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zwitserland - Gümligen- Opgericht 1951
28 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | HC Kriens-Luzern | 34 - 31 | BSV Bern Muri |
1 April 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | BSV Bern Muri | - | HC Kriens-Luzern |
4 April 2024 - 17h15 Kwartfinales | HC Kriens-Luzern | - | BSV Bern Muri |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 20 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 766 | 786 | -20 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 16 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 405 | 387 | +18 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 361 | 399 | -38 |
3 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | HSC Suhr Aarau (5) | 33 - 27 | BSV Bern Muri (6) |
6 September 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 1 | BSV Bern Muri (1) | 29 - 19 | CS Chênois Genève Handball (10) |
14 September 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 3 | BSV Bern Muri (4) | 31 - 22 | HSC Kreuzlingen (10) |
20 September 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 4 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (2) | 29 - 24 | BSV Bern Muri (5) |
23 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | BSV Bern Muri (4) | 29 - 22 | Wacker Thun (8) |
27 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 6 | HC Kriens-Luzern (3) | 29 - 24 | BSV Bern Muri (5) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | BSV Bern Muri (5) | 27 - 24 | GC Amicitia Zürich (3) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 8 | BSV Bern Muri (6) | 28 - 34 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (5) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Pfadi Winterthur (6) | 27 - 29 | BSV Bern Muri (5) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 10 | Wacker Thun (8) | 29 - 28 | BSV Bern Muri (6) |
8 November 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 11 | BSV Bern Muri (5) | 33 - 28 | HSC Suhr Aarau (7) |
12 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | CS Chênois Genève Handball (10) | 27 - 33 | BSV Bern Muri (4) |
18 November 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 13 | BSV Bern Muri (5) | 27 - 34 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) |
29 November 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 14 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (6) | 31 - 29 | BSV Bern Muri (5) |
6 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | GC Amicitia Zürich (2) | 29 - 27 | BSV Bern Muri (5) |
9 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | BSV Bern Muri (5) | 27 - 27 | HC Kriens-Luzern (3) |
13 December 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 17 | HSC Kreuzlingen (8) | 32 - 28 | BSV Bern Muri (5) |
17 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | BSV Bern Muri (6) | 28 - 34 | Pfadi Winterthur (4) |
20 December 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 19 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (1) | 33 - 21 | BSV Bern Muri (7) |
3 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | BSV Bern Muri (7) | 25 - 26 | GC Amicitia Zürich (3) |
7 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 21 | HC Kriens-Luzern (2) | 36 - 32 | BSV Bern Muri (8) |
15 Februari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 22 | BSV Bern Muri (8) | 26 - 32 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (6) |
22 Februari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 23 | BSV Bern Muri (8) | 33 - 28 | HSC Kreuzlingen (7) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | HSC Suhr Aarau (5) | 26 - 23 | BSV Bern Muri (7) |
2 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 25 | BSV Bern Muri (7) | 32 - 27 | CS Chênois Genève Handball (10) |
20 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 26 | Pfadi Winterthur (3) | 38 - 36 | BSV Bern Muri (7) |
23 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | BSV Bern Muri (7) | 30 - 30 | Wacker Thun (8) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Tweede ronde | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 25 - 29 | BSV Bern Muri |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Tweede ronde | BSV Bern Muri | 40 - 26 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) |
25 November 2023 - 17h00 Derde ronde | BSV Bern Muri | 33 - 29 | FTC Budapest (HUN) |
3 December 2023 - 14h00 Derde ronde | FTC Budapest (HUN) | 33 - 24 | BSV Bern Muri |