De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Italië - Rome- Opgericht 1927
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 55 | 35 | +20 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 15 | +19 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
20 Augustus 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | AS Roma (9) | 2 - 2 | Salernitana Calcio 1919 (10) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 2 | Hellas Verona (4) | 2 - 1 | AS Roma (13) |
1 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 3 | AS Roma (17) | 1 - 2 | AC Milan (1) |
17 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 4 | AS Roma (12) | 7 - 0 | Empoli FC (20) |
24 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 5 | Torino FC (9) | 1 - 1 | AS Roma (13) |
28 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 6 | Genoa CFC (11) | 4 - 1 | AS Roma (16) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 7 | AS Roma (13) | 2 - 0 | Frosinone Calcio (9) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Cagliari (20) | 1 - 4 | AS Roma (10) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 9 | AS Roma (7) | 1 - 0 | AC Monza (11) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | Inter Milan (1) | 1 - 0 | AS Roma (9) |
5 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | AS Roma (7) | 2 - 1 | Lecce (13) |
12 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Lazio Rome (10) | 0 - 0 | AS Roma (7) |
26 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | AS Roma (5) | 3 - 1 | Udinese (16) |
3 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | US Sassuolo Calcio (15) | 1 - 2 | AS Roma (4) |
10 December 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 15 | AS Roma (4) | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina (7) |
17 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Bologna FC (4) | 2 - 0 | AS Roma (8) |
23 December 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 17 | AS Roma (6) | 2 - 0 | SSC Napoli (7) |
30 December 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 18 | Juventus Turin (2) | 1 - 0 | AS Roma (7) |
7 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 19 | AS Roma (8) | 1 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (6) |
14 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 20 | AC Milan (3) | 3 - 1 | AS Roma (9) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | AS Roma (9) | 2 - 1 | Hellas Verona (18) |
29 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 22 | Salernitana Calcio 1919 (20) | 1 - 2 | AS Roma (7) |
5 Februari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 23 | AS Roma (6) | 4 - 0 | Cagliari (18) |
10 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | AS Roma (7) | 2 - 4 | Inter Milan (1) |
18 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | Frosinone Calcio (15) | 0 - 3 | AS Roma (6) |
26 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | AS Roma (6) | 3 - 2 | Torino FC (10) |
2 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | AC Monza (11) | 1 - 4 | AS Roma (5) |
10 Maart 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 28 | Fiorentina (8) | 2 - 2 | AS Roma (5) |
17 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | AS Roma (5) | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio (19) |
1 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 30 | Lecce | - | AS Roma |
7 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 31 | AS Roma | - | Lazio Rome |
14 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 32 | Udinese | - | AS Roma |
21 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 33 | AS Roma | - | Bologna FC |
28 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 34 | SSC Napoli | - | AS Roma |
5 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 35 | AS Roma | - | Juventus Turin |
12 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 36 | Atalanta Bergamo | - | AS Roma |
19 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 37 | AS Roma | - | Genoa CFC |
26 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 38 | Empoli FC | - | AS Roma |
15 Februari 2024 - 18h45 Eerste ronde | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 1 - 1 | AS Roma |
22 Februari 2024 - 21h00 Eerste ronde | AS Roma | 1 - 1 (4 str 2) | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) |
7 Maart 2024 - 18h45 Achtste finales | AS Roma | 4 - 0 | Brighton & Hove Albion FC (ENG) |
14 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Achtste finales | Brighton & Hove Albion FC (ENG) | 1 - 0 | AS Roma |
11 April 2024 Kwartfinales | AC Milan (ITA) | - | AS Roma |
18 April 2024 Kwartfinales | AS Roma | - | AC Milan (ITA) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
21 September 2023 - 18h45 Groep G | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) (4) | 1 - 2 | AS Roma (2) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep G | AS Roma (2) | 4 - 0 | Servette Geneva (SUI) (3) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep G | AS Roma (2) | 2 - 0 | Slavia Prague (CZE) (1) |
9 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep G | Slavia Prague (CZE) (1) | 2 - 0 | AS Roma (2) |
30 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep G | Servette Geneva (SUI) (3) | 1 - 1 | AS Roma (2) |
14 December 2023 - 18h45 Groep G | AS Roma (2) | 3 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) (4) |
3 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Achtste finales | AS Roma | 2 - 1 | US Cremonese |
10 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Lazio Rome | 1 - 0 | AS Roma |