De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Kazan- Opgericht 2000
31 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | Zenit Kazan | 3 - 1 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
3 April 2024 - 14h00 Kwartfinales | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan |
9 April 2024 - 17h00 Halve Finale | Zenit Kazan | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy Urengoi |
11 April 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Zenit Kazan | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy Urengoi |
15 April 2024 - 16h00 Halve Finale | Fakel Novy Urengoi | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan |
24 April 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Zenit Kazan | 3 - 0 | VC Dynamo Moscou |
26 April 2024 - 18h30 Finale | Zenit Kazan | 3 - 1 | VC Dynamo Moscou |
30 April 2024 - 17h00 Finale | VC Dynamo Moscou | 1 - 3 | Zenit Kazan |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 78 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 82 | 18 | +64 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 42 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 42 | 5 | +37 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 36 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 40 | 13 | +27 |
11 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (10) | 1 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (7) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 2 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (3) | 3 - 0 | Zenit Kazan (9) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Zenit Kazan (7) | 3 - 0 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (6) |
8 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Zenit Kazan (6) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (1) |
15 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (2) | 3 - 1 | Zenit Kazan (9) |
18 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Zenit Kazan (6) | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (7) |
22 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | Zenit Kazan (4) | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (5) |
29 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | Zenit Kazan (4) | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (14) |
5 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 11 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (7) | 2 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (3) |
9 December 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 9 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (4) | 2 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (3) |
13 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Zenit Kazan (3) | 3 - 0 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (14) |
20 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Zenit Kazan (3) | 3 - 0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (13) |
29 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 13 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (12) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (3) |
5 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 14 | Zenit Kazan (3) | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (15) |
8 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (11) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (2) |
13 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | Zenit Kazan (3) | 3 - 0 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (8) |
17 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (3) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (2) |
21 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | Zenit Kazan (1) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (2) |
25 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (7) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (1) |
28 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 19 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) | 2 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (1) |
3 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 20 | Zenit Kazan (1) | 0 - 3 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (4) |
11 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (1) |
14 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (1) |
18 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | Zenit Kazan (1) | 3 - 0 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (5) |
25 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 25 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (14) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (1) |
28 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | Zenit Kazan (1) | 3 - 0 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (6) |
2 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 27 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (12) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (1) |
8 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 28 | Zenit Kazan (1) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (13) |
13 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 29 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (1) |
17 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 30 | Zenit Kazan (1) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (11) |