De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Sint-Petersburg- Opgericht 2004
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 43 | 30 | 14 | 16 | 54 | 59 | -5 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 24 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28 | 26 | +2 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 19 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
15 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 1 | Dynamo Leningrad (8) | 3 - 1 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (11) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Dynamo Leningrad (6) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (16) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (10) | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Leningrad (8) |
8 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 4 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (15) | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Leningrad (7) |
15 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | Dynamo Leningrad (5) | 3 - 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (16) |
18 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (6) | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Leningrad (7) |
22 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | Dynamo Leningrad (8) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (2) |
29 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 8 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (1) | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Leningrad (8) |
9 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | Dynamo Leningrad (8) | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (9) |
12 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (5) | 2 - 3 | Dynamo Leningrad (7) |
16 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (10) | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Leningrad (6) |
20 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | Dynamo Leningrad (6) | 3 - 0 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) |
27 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (16) | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Leningrad (6) |
4 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | Dynamo Leningrad (6) | 3 - 2 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (4) |
8 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 15 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (13) | 2 - 3 | Dynamo Leningrad (4) |
12 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 16 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (9) | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Leningrad (4) |
16 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 17 | Dynamo Leningrad (5) | 1 - 3 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (13) |
20 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 18 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (13) | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Leningrad (6) |
25 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | Dynamo Leningrad (7) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (1) |
28 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | Dynamo Leningrad (5) | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) |
2 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 20 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (13) | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Leningrad (5) |
10 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 22 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) (3) | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Leningrad (7) |
14 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Dynamo Leningrad (8) | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (2) |
17 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Leningrad (8) |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | Dynamo Leningrad (8) | 2 - 3 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (4) |
28 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | Dynamo Leningrad (8) | 3 - 0 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (9) |
3 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 27 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Leningrad (8) |
8 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 28 | Dynamo Leningrad (8) | 0 - 3 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) |
13 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 29 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (6) | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Leningrad (8) |
16 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 30 | Dynamo Leningrad (9) | 0 - 3 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (13) |