De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
België - Maaseik
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 29 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
2 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | VC Greenyard Maaseik (1) | 3 - 0 | VBC Waremme (5) |
6 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Knack Roeselare (2) | 3 - 2 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (1) |
10 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Winners stage | Volley Haasrode Leuven (3) | 1 - 3 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (1) |
16 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | VC Greenyard Maaseik (1) | 3 - 0 | Volley Menen (6) |
20 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | VC Greenyard Maaseik (1) | 3 - 0 | Lindemans Aalst (4) |
24 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Winners stage | VBC Waremme (5) | 2 - 3 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (1) |
29 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Lindemans Aalst (4) | 0 - 3 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (1) |
3 April 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | VC Greenyard Maaseik (1) | 3 - 0 | Volley Haasrode Leuven (3) |
6 April 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | VC Greenyard Maaseik (1) | 3 - 1 | Knack Roeselare (2) |
13 April 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Volley Menen (6) | 3 - 2 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 31 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
18 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Oktober 2023 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) | 3 - 0 | VBC Waremme (6) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Oktober 2023 | Avoc Achel (8) | 0 - 3 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Volley Guibertin (5) | 3 - 1 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) |
8 November 2023 - 20h30 November 2023 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) | 2 - 3 | Volley Haasrode Leuven (2) |
12 November 2023 - 18h00 November 2023 | Knack Roeselare (1) | 3 - 1 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) |
18 November 2023 - 20h30 November 2023 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) | 3 - 0 | Volley Menen (6) |
2 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) | 0 - 3 | Lindemans Aalst (4) |
9 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) | 3 - 0 | Volley Gent (9) |
17 December 2023 - 18h00 December 2023 | Volley Haasrode Leuven (3) | 1 - 3 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) |
13 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Januari 2024 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) | 3 - 1 | Volley Guibertin (6) |
19 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Januari 2024 | Volley Gent (9) | 3 - 1 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) |
24 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Januari 2024 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) | 3 - 0 | Avoc Achel (8) |
27 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Januari 2024 | Lindemans Aalst (2) | 3 - 1 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) |
4 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Februari 2024 | VBC Waremme (6) | 0 - 3 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) |
17 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Februari 2024 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) | 3 - 1 | Knack Roeselare (1) |
24 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Februari 2024 | Volley Menen (5) | 0 - 3 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) |
31 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | VC Greenyard Maaseik | 0 - 3 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
7 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 | VC Greenyard Maaseik |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
22 November 2023 - 20h30 Pool E | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) | 0 - 3 | VK Lvi Praha (CZE) (2) |
29 November 2023 - 17h00 Pool E | CSM Arcada Galati (ROU) (4) | 1 - 3 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) |
12 December 2023 - 20h30 Pool E | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) | 0 - 3 | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) (1) |
21 December 2023 - 20h30 Pool E | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) | 3 - 1 | CSM Arcada Galati (ROU) (4) |
11 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Pool E | VK Lvi Praha (CZE) (2) | 3 - 1 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) |
17 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Pool E | Cucine Lube Civitanova (ITA) (1) | 3 - 0 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Achtste finales | Volley Guibertin B | 0 - 3 | VC Greenyard Maaseik |
4 November 2023 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | VC Greenyard Maaseik | 0 - 3 | Volley Haasrode Leuven |