De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
België - Waremme- Opgericht 1999
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
2 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) | 3 - 0 | VBC Waremme (5) |
6 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | VBC Waremme (5) | 1 - 3 | Volley Haasrode Leuven (3) |
9 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Lindemans Aalst (4) | 3 - 0 | VBC Waremme (5) |
17 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Winners stage | VBC Waremme (5) | 1 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (1) |
20 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | VBC Waremme (5) | 3 - 2 | Volley Menen (6) |
24 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Winners stage | VBC Waremme (5) | 2 - 3 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) |
29 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Volley Menen (6) | - | VBC Waremme (5) |
3 April 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | VBC Waremme (5) | - | Lindemans Aalst (4) |
7 April 2024 - 18h00 Winners stage | Volley Haasrode Leuven (3) | - | VBC Waremme (5) |
13 April 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Knack Roeselare (1) | - | VBC Waremme (5) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 20 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 36 | -9 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
15 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Oktober 2023 | Avoc Achel (8) | 3 - 1 | VBC Waremme (6) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Oktober 2023 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) | 3 - 0 | VBC Waremme (6) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Oktober 2023 | Volley Menen (4) | 1 - 3 | VBC Waremme (6) |
8 November 2023 - 20h30 November 2023 | VBC Waremme (5) | 3 - 2 | Volley Guibertin (4) |
12 November 2023 - 14h00 November 2023 | VBC Waremme (5) | 0 - 3 | Volley Haasrode Leuven (2) |
19 November 2023 - 14h00 November 2023 | VBC Waremme (5) | 2 - 3 | Lindemans Aalst (8) |
26 November 2023 - 18h00 November 2023 | VBC Waremme (5) | 2 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (1) |
2 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | Volley Gent (9) | 1 - 3 (20-25, 21-25, 25-14, 18-25) | VBC Waremme (6) |
17 December 2023 - 18h00 December 2023 | Volley Guibertin (5) | 2 - 3 | VBC Waremme (6) |
6 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Januari 2024 | Lindemans Aalst (2) | 3 - 0 | VBC Waremme (4) |
14 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Januari 2024 | VBC Waremme (4) | 3 - 1 | Avoc Achel (8) |
24 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Januari 2024 | VBC Waremme (4) | 3 - 0 | Volley Menen (7) |
28 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Januari 2024 | VBC Waremme (4) | 3 - 2 | Volley Gent (9) |
4 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Februari 2024 | VBC Waremme (6) | 0 - 3 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) |
14 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Februari 2024 | Knack Roeselare (1) | 3 - 1 | VBC Waremme (6) |
20 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Februari 2024 | Volley Haasrode Leuven (4) | 3 - 0 | VBC Waremme (6) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Achtste finales | KVCR Wara Genk | 0 - 3 | VBC Waremme |
5 November 2023 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | Volley Menen | 3 - 1 | VBC Waremme |