De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
België - Izegem
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
2 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Lindemans Aalst (4) | 2 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (2) |
6 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Knack Roeselare (2) | 3 - 2 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (1) |
13 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Volley Menen (6) | 1 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (2) |
17 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Winners stage | VBC Waremme (5) | 1 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (2) |
20 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Knack Roeselare (2) | 3 - 2 | Volley Haasrode Leuven (3) |
24 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Winners stage | Knack Roeselare (2) | 3 - 0 | Lindemans Aalst (4) |
29 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Volley Haasrode Leuven (3) | 2 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (2) |
3 April 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Knack Roeselare (2) | 3 - 0 | Volley Menen (6) |
6 April 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | VC Greenyard Maaseik (1) | 3 - 1 | Knack Roeselare (2) |
13 April 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Knack Roeselare (2) | 3 - 0 | VBC Waremme (5) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 38 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 44 | 18 | +26 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 19 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
15 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Oktober 2023 | Knack Roeselare (3) | 1 - 3 | Volley Menen (4) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Oktober 2023 | Knack Roeselare (3) | 3 - 0 | Volley Gent (7) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Volley Guibertin (5) | 1 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (3) |
9 November 2023 - 20h30 November 2023 | Lindemans Aalst (8) | 1 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (1) |
12 November 2023 - 18h00 November 2023 | Knack Roeselare (1) | 3 - 1 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) |
19 November 2023 - 18h00 November 2023 | Volley Haasrode Leuven (2) | 2 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (1) |
26 November 2023 - 18h00 November 2023 | VBC Waremme (5) | 2 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (1) |
9 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | Knack Roeselare (1) | 3 - 0 | Avoc Achel (7) |
6 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Januari 2024 | Knack Roeselare (1) | 3 - 2 | Volley Haasrode Leuven (5) |
20 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Januari 2024 | Avoc Achel (8) | 0 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (1) |
24 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Januari 2024 | Knack Roeselare (1) | 3 - 0 | Volley Guibertin (6) |
27 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Januari 2024 | Volley Menen (7) | 0 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (1) |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Februari 2024 | Volley Gent (9) | 0 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (1) |
14 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Februari 2024 | Knack Roeselare (1) | 3 - 1 | VBC Waremme (6) |
17 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Februari 2024 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) | 3 - 1 | Knack Roeselare (1) |
24 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Februari 2024 | Knack Roeselare (1) | 3 - 2 | Lindemans Aalst (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
23 November 2023 - 20h30 Pool A | Knack Roeselare (4) | 1 - 3 | Ziraat Bankasi (TUR) (1) |
29 November 2023 - 18h00 Pool A | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) (3) | 0 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (4) |
13 December 2023 - 20h30 Pool A | Knack Roeselare (4) | 2 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (2) |
20 December 2023 - 20h30 Pool A | Knack Roeselare (4) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) (3) |
10 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Pool A | Ziraat Bankasi (TUR) (1) | 3 - 2 | Knack Roeselare (4) |
17 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Pool A | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (2) | 3 - 2 | Knack Roeselare (4) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Achtste finales | Knack Roeselare | 3 - 0 | Volley Gent |
5 November 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Volley Guibertin | 0 - 3 | Knack Roeselare |
16 December 2023 - 20h30 Halve Finale | Lindemans Aalst | 0 - 3 | Knack Roeselare |
23 December 2023 - 18h30 Halve Finale | Knack Roeselare | 3 - 1 | Lindemans Aalst |
10 Februari 2024 - 15h30 Finale | Knack Roeselare | 3 - 1 | Volley Menen |