De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Tsjechië - Sternberk
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 17 | 33 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 87 | -59 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 13 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 42 | -21 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0de | 4 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 45 | -38 |
15 April 2023 - 18h00 Degradatiepoule - Plaats 9-10 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (0) | 3 - 1 | TJ Tatran Stresovice |
16 April 2023 - 18h00 Degradatiepoule - Plaats 9-10 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (0) | 3 - 0 | TJ Tatran Stresovice |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Degradatiepoule - Plaats 9-10 | TJ Tatran Stresovice | 0 - 3 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (0) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 8 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 19 | 86 | -67 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 7 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 41 | -26 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 1 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 45 | -41 |
27 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (8) | 3 - 2 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 1 - 3 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (2) |
3 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | PVK Prerov (CZE) (10) | 3 - 1 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
5 November 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 8 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (4) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
10 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 0 - 3 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (4) |
12 November 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 10 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (2) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
13 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 0 - 3 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (4) |
17 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (3) | 3 - 1 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (9) |
19 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 1 - 3 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (7) |
26 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) (3) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
1 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (6) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
3 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 1 - 3 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (5) |
8 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 1 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) (2) |
17 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 2 - 3 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (8) |
28 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (2) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
30 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 2 - 3 | PVK Prerov (CZE) (10) |
5 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 1 - 3 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (5) |
7 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (6) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
14 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 0 - 3 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (1) |
21 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (2) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
28 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Královo Pole Brno (CZE) (4) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
3 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 0 - 3 | PVK Prerov (CZE) (10) |
11 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | Selmy Brno (CZE) (5) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
18 Februari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 3 - 0 | SC Prometey Kamyanske (UKR) (3) |
23 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 3 - 2 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) (8) |
25 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | VK Prostejov (CZE) (2) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
2 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek (CZE) (8) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
4 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 0 - 3 | VK UP Olomouc (CZE) (5) |
11 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 32 | VK Dukla Liberec (CZE) (1) | 3 - 0 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) |
16 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 33 | TJ Sokol Sternberk (11) | 0 - 3 | PVK Olymp Praha (CZE) (5) |