De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Roemenië - Zalau
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 40 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 49 | 43 | +6 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 22 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 18 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
11 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | CSM Arcada Galati (3) | 3 - 2 | Zalau VM (6) |
25 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Zalau VM (6) | 3 - 1 | CSM Arcada Galati (3) |
3 April 2023 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | CSM Arcada Galati (3) | 3 - 0 | Zalau VM (6) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 36 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 44 | 36 | +8 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 20 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 16 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
8 Oktober 2022 - 16h30 Speeldag 1 | Dinamo Bucharest (6) | 3 - 2 | Zalau VM (7) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (5) | 1 - 3 | Zalau VM (4) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 3 | Zalau VM (7) | 1 - 3 | CSM Arcada Galati (6) |
30 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (12) | 0 - 3 | Zalau VM (6) |
5 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Zalau VM (6) | 3 - 1 | Tomis Constanta (9) |
13 November 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 6 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (4) | 3 - 1 | Zalau VM (6) |
19 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | Zalau VM (6) | 3 - 0 | CSMU LPS Suceava (10) |
26 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | Universitatea Cluj (11) | 0 - 3 | Zalau VM (6) |
4 December 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 9 | Zalau VM (6) | 0 - 3 | SCM U Craiova (4) |
10 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | CS Unirea Dej (7) | 3 - 1 | Zalau VM (6) |
18 December 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | Zalau VM (6) | 3 - 0 | Rapid Bucharest (5) |
14 Januari 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 12 | Zalau VM (6) | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Bucharest (1) |
21 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | Zalau VM (6) | 3 - 2 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare (9) |
28 Januari 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | CSM Arcada Galati (3) | 3 - 0 | Zalau VM (6) |
1 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | Zalau VM (6) | 3 - 0 | CSU Stiinta Bucuresti (10) |
4 Februari 2023 - 18h50 Speeldag 16 | Tomis Constanta (9) | 3 - 2 | Zalau VM (6) |
11 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | Zalau VM (6) | 0 - 3 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (1) |
18 Februari 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 18 | CSMU LPS Suceava (12) | 0 - 3 | Zalau VM (6) |
22 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Zalau VM (6) | 3 - 0 | Universitatea Cluj (11) |
26 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | SCM U Craiova (4) | 2 - 3 | Zalau VM (6) |
1 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | Zalau VM (6) | 3 - 0 | CS Unirea Dej (9) |
4 Maart 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 22 | Rapid Bucharest (5) | 3 - 0 | Zalau VM (6) |