De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Nederland - Zevenhuizen-Moerkapelle- Opgericht 1964
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
17 Februari 2024 - 21h30 Play-Out | ZVH Volleybal (5) | 3 - 2 | SSS Barneveld (2) |
21 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | VV Huizen (4) | 3 - 1 | ZVH Volleybal (5) |
24 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | ZVH Volleybal (5) | 3 - 2 | VoCASA Nijmegen (3) |
6 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Play-Out | Sliedrecht Sport (1) | 3 - 1 | ZVH Volleybal (5) |
9 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | ZVH Volleybal (5) | 1 - 3 | VV Huizen (4) |
16 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | VoCASA Nijmegen (3) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (5) |
27 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Play-Out | ZVH Volleybal (5) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (1) |
30 Maart 2024 - 21h30 Play-Out | SSS Barneveld (2) | - | ZVH Volleybal (5) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 11 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 44 | -27 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 8 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 3 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
20 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Oktober 2023 | Orion Doetinchem (1) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (4) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 17h30 Oktober 2023 | ZVH Volleybal (4) | 3 - 0 | TT Papendal/Arnhem (10) |
4 November 2023 - 20h00 November 2023 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen (3) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
8 November 2023 - 19h30 November 2023 | Sliedrecht Sport (4) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
11 November 2023 - 20h00 November 2023 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 1 - 3 | SSS Barneveld (6) |
18 November 2023 - 20h00 November 2023 | VoCASA Nijmegen (7) | 3 - 1 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
26 November 2023 - 16h30 November 2023 | Numidia VC Limax Linne (1) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
2 December 2023 - 20h00 December 2023 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 3 - 0 | VV Huizen (9) |
6 December 2023 - 20h00 December 2023 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (2) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
9 December 2023 - 20h00 December 2023 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 0 - 3 | Samen Lycurgus Groningen (4) |
16 December 2023 - 20h00 December 2023 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 1 - 3 | Sliedrecht Sport (5) |
6 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Januari 2024 | SSS Barneveld (6) | 3 - 0 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
13 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Januari 2024 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 0 - 3 | VoCASA Nijmegen (7) |
24 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Januari 2024 | TT Papendal/Arnhem (10) | 0 - 3 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
28 Januari 2024 - 16h00 Januari 2024 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 1 - 3 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (2) |
31 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Januari 2024 | VV Huizen (9) | 3 - 1 | ZVH Volleybal (8) |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Februari 2024 | ZVH Volleybal (8) | 0 - 3 | Orion Doetinchem (1) |