De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Duitsland - Schwerin- Opgericht 1957
23 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | SSC Palmberg Schwerin | 3 - 1 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg |
27 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg | 1 - 3 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin |
3 April 2024 - 19h10 Halve Finale | SSC Palmberg Schwerin | 3 - 1 | SC Potsdam |
6 April 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | SC Potsdam | 1 - 3 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin |
13 April 2024 - 17h10 Finale | SSC Palmberg Schwerin | 3 - 2 | MTV Stuttgart |
17 April 2024 - 19h00 Finale | MTV Stuttgart | 3 - 2 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin |
20 April 2024 Finale | SSC Palmberg Schwerin | - | MTV Stuttgart |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 45 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 50 | 16 | +34 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 24 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 21 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
7 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Ladies in Black Aachen (9) | 0 - 3 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) | 3 - 0 | VC Neuwied 77 (10) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) | 3 - 0 | SC Potsdam (4) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Wiesbaden VC (7) | 2 - 3 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) |
11 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) | 3 - 0 | USC Münster (8) |
18 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (7) | 0 - 3 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) |
25 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) | 3 - 0 | VfB Suhl Thüringen (5) |
9 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) | 3 - 0 | Dresdner SC (3) |
16 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) | 3 - 0 | Ladies in Black Aachen (9) |
19 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | MTV Stuttgart (4) | 3 - 2 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) |
22 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 11 | VC Neuwied 77 (10) | 0 - 3 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) |
30 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | SC Potsdam (4) | 3 - 1 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) |
6 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) | 3 - 2 | Wiesbaden VC (6) |
13 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 14 | USC Münster (8) | 1 - 3 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) | 3 - 0 | Rote Raben Vilsbiburg (7) |
24 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | VfB Suhl Thüringen (5) | 1 - 3 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) |
27 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) | 2 - 3 | MTV Stuttgart (2) |
3 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | Dresdner SC (3) | 1 - 3 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (1) |
29 November 2023 - 19h00 1/16de finales | Dresdner SC (GER) | 3 - 0 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin |
5 December 2023 - 18h00 1/16de finales | SSC Palmberg Schwerin | 1 - 3 | Dresdner SC (GER) |