De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
België - Mont-Saint-Guibert
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Losers stage | Volley Gent (1) | 3 - 1 | Volley Guibertin (3) |
24 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Losers stage | Volley Guibertin (3) | 2 - 3 | Avoc Achel (2) |
6 April 2024 - 20h30 Losers stage | Avoc Achel (2) | - | Volley Guibertin (3) |
14 April 2024 - 18h00 Losers stage | Volley Guibertin (3) | - | Volley Gent (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 19 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 37 | -9 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Oktober 2023 | Volley Guibertin (5) | 1 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (3) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Oktober 2023 | Volley Guibertin (5) | 3 - 1 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (2) |
8 November 2023 - 20h30 November 2023 | VBC Waremme (5) | 3 - 2 | Volley Guibertin (4) |
11 November 2023 - 20h30 November 2023 | Volley Gent (7) | 0 - 3 | Volley Guibertin (4) |
19 November 2023 - 18h00 November 2023 | Volley Guibertin (4) | 2 - 3 | Avoc Achel (9) |
25 November 2023 - 20h30 November 2023 | Volley Menen (6) | 0 - 3 | Volley Guibertin (4) |
3 December 2023 - 18h00 December 2023 | Volley Haasrode Leuven (3) | 2 - 3 | Volley Guibertin (5) |
9 December 2023 - 20h30 December 2023 | Lindemans Aalst (4) | 3 - 0 | Volley Guibertin (5) |
17 December 2023 - 18h00 December 2023 | Volley Guibertin (5) | 2 - 3 | VBC Waremme (6) |
7 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Januari 2024 | Avoc Achel (8) | 3 - 0 | Volley Guibertin (6) |
13 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Januari 2024 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (3) | 3 - 1 | Volley Guibertin (6) |
21 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Januari 2024 | Volley Guibertin (6) | 2 - 3 | Lindemans Aalst (2) |
24 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Januari 2024 | Knack Roeselare (1) | 3 - 0 | Volley Guibertin (6) |
28 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Januari 2024 | Volley Guibertin (6) | 3 - 2 | Volley Haasrode Leuven (5) |
14 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Februari 2024 | Volley Guibertin (7) | 0 - 3 | Volley Menen (5) |
18 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Februari 2024 | Volley Guibertin (7) | 3 - 2 | Volley Gent (9) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Achtste finales | VC Lint | 0 - 3 | Volley Guibertin |
5 November 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Volley Guibertin | 0 - 3 | Knack Roeselare |