De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Oostenrijk - Wolfsberg- Opgericht 2007
20 April 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | Wolfsberger AC | - | Austria Lustenau |
27 April 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | Wolfsberger AC | - | FC Blau-Weiß Linz |
11 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | Austria Wien | - | Wolfsberger AC |
16 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Degradatie Groep | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC |
30 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Degradatie Groep | Wolfsberger AC | - | SC Rheindorf Altach |
6 April 2024 - 18h30 Degradatie Groep | FC Blau-Weiß Linz | - | Wolfsberger AC |
13 April 2024 - 16h00 Degradatie Groep | Wolfsberger AC | - | Austria Wien |
23 April 2024 - 17h30 Degradatie Groep | Austria Lustenau | - | Wolfsberger AC |
4 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Degradatie Groep | SC Rheindorf Altach | - | Wolfsberger AC |
18 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Degradatie Groep | Wolfsberger AC | - | WSG Swarovski Tirol |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
29 Juli 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Wolfsberger AC (4) | 2 - 1 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9) |
9 Augustus 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 2 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (4) | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC (5) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Wolfsberger AC (5) | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau (10) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Austria Wien (8) | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC (5) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 2 | FC Red Bull Salzburg |
2 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | Wolfsberger AC (8) | 0 - 3 | TSV Hartberg (6) |
17 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | SK Rapid Wien (6) | 3 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC (8) |
23 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 2 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC (8) |
30 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Wolfsberger AC (5) | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz (3) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 10 | Wolfsberger AC (7) | 1 - 2 | SK Sturm Graz (1) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 11 | SC Rheindorf Altach (8) | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC (7) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz (10) | 2 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC (8) |
4 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | Wolfsberger AC (8) | 4 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (5) |
11 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | Austria Lustenau (12) | 2 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC (6) |
26 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 15 | Wolfsberger AC (6) | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien (8) |
3 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (1) | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC (7) |
10 December 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 17 | TSV Hartberg (4) | 2 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC (7) |
11 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 18 | Wolfsberger AC (8) | 0 - 2 | SK Rapid Wien (5) |
17 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Wolfsberger AC (8) | 4 - 1 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | LASK Linz (3) | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC (7) |
3 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | SK Sturm Graz (2) | 4 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC (8) |
10 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Wolfsberger AC (8) | 1 - 1 | SC Rheindorf Altach (9) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Achtste finales | DSV Leoben | 2 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC |