De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
België - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek- Opgericht 2015
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 31 | 67 | -36 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 35 | -19 |
29 Juli 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 30 | RWDM 47 (16) | 0 - 4 | KRC Genk (5) |
29 Juli 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 1 | RWDM 47 (16) | 0 - 4 | KRC Genk (1) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 2 | Oud Heverlee Leuven (12) | 1 - 2 | RWDM 47 (10) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | RWDM 47 (8) | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen (13) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 4 | Club Brugge (1) | 7 - 1 | RWDM 47 (10) |
2 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 6 | Standard Luik (14) | 1 - 1 | RWDM 47 (11) |
16 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 7 | RWDM 47 (11) | 2 - 1 | Cercle Brugge (5) |
23 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 8 | Royal Antwerp FC (6) | 0 - 0 | RWDM 47 (9) |
28 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 5 | RWDM 47 (11) | 2 - 3 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 9 | RWDM 47 (9) | 1 - 1 | KAA Gent (2) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 10 | Sporting Charleroi (13) | 2 - 1 | RWDM 47 (10) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 11 | RWDM 47 (11) | 1 - 1 | Westerlo (16) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 12 | Sint-Truidense VV (7) | 2 - 1 | RWDM 47 (12) |
4 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | RWDM 47 (11) | 1 - 1 | K.V. Kortrijk (16) |
11 November 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 14 | KAS Eupen (12) | 1 - 3 | RWDM 47 (10) |
26 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 15 | RSC Anderlecht (2) | 2 - 1 | RWDM 47 (11) |
2 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | RWDM 47 (11) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi (12) |
9 December 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 17 | KAA Gent (3) | 4 - 0 | RWDM 47 (11) |
16 December 2023 - 18h15 Speeldag 18 | RWDM 47 (10) | 3 - 0 | Sint-Truidense VV (8) |
22 December 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 19 | RWDM 47 (11) | 1 - 6 | Club Brugge (4) |
26 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 20 | Westerlo (11) | 3 - 0 | RWDM 47 (13) |
24 Januari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | RWDM 47 (13) | 0 - 1 | KAS Eupen (14) |
28 Januari 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 22 | KV Mechelen (9) | 3 - 1 | RWDM 47 (14) |
31 Januari 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 23 | Union Saint-Gilloise (1) | 3 - 2 | RWDM 47 (15) |
3 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | RWDM 47 (14) | 2 - 2 | Standard Luik (11) |
11 Februari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 25 | RWDM 47 (14) | 0 - 4 | Royal Antwerp FC (4) |
17 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | KRC Genk (6) | 3 - 1 | RWDM 47 (14) |
24 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 27 | RWDM 47 (14) | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee Leuven (12) |
3 Maart 2024 - 19h15 Speeldag 28 | K.V. Kortrijk (16) | 3 - 2 | RWDM 47 (14) |
9 Maart 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 29 | RWDM 47 (15) | 0 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht (2) |
1 November 2023 - 22h00 1/16de finales | RWDM 47 | 1 - 0 | Olympic Charleroi |
5 December 2023 - 20h00 Achtste finales | K.V. Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | RWDM 47 |
17 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | KV Oostende | 2 - 0 | RWDM 47 |