De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
13 November 2019 | |||
11h00 | Montenegro U-19 | 1 - 1 | Bulgarije U-19 |
14h00 | Turkije U-19 | 4 - 1 | Armenië U-19 |
16 November 2019 | |||
11h00 | Bulgarije U-19 | 3 - 0 | Armenië U-19 |
14h00 | Turkije U-19 | 2 - 1 | Montenegro U-19 |
19 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Turkije U-19 | 2 - 1 | Bulgarije U-19 |
13h00 | Montenegro U-19 | 3 - 3 | Armenië U-19 |
8 Oktober 2019 | |||
12h00 | Spanje U-19 | 2 - 0 | Litouwen U-19 |
18h00 | Roemenië U-19 | 1 - 1 | Servië U-19 |
11 Oktober 2019 | |||
14h00 | Spanje U-19 | 1 - 0 | Roemenië U-19 |
14h00 | Servië U-19 | 8 - 0 | Litouwen U-19 |
14 Oktober 2019 | |||
14h00 | Servië U-19 | 0 - 4 | Spanje U-19 |
14h00 | Litouwen U-19 | 1 - 0 | Roemenië U-19 |
9 Oktober 2019 | |||
13h00 | Duitsland U-19 | 3 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
20h00 | Wit-Rusland U-19 | 2 - 2 | Schotland U-19 |
12 Oktober 2019 | |||
13h00 | Schotland U-19 | 2 - 0 | Andorra U-19 |
13h00 | Duitsland U-19 | 9 - 2 | Wit-Rusland U-19 |
15 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h05 | Andorra U-19 | 0 - 2 | Wit-Rusland U-19 |
20h05 | Schotland U-19 | 1 - 0 | Duitsland U-19 |
13 November 2019 | |||
14h30 | Ijsland U-19 | 0 - 3 | België U-19 |
19h30 | Griekenland U-19 | 5 - 1 | Albanië U-19 |
16 November 2019 | |||
19h30 | Griekenland U-19 | 2 - 5 | Ijsland U-19 |
19h30 | België U-19 | 2 - 1 | Albanië U-19 |
19 November 2019 | |||
14h30 | België U-19 | 1 - 0 | Griekenland U-19 |
14h30 | Albanië U-19 | 2 - 4 | Ijsland U-19 |
13 November 2019 | |||
14h00 | Rusland U-19 | 1 - 1 | Kosovo U-19 |
14h00 | Wales U-19 | 3 - 0 | Polen U-19 |
16 November 2019 | |||
14h00 | Rusland U-19 | 2 - 2 | Wales U-19 |
14h00 | Polen U-19 | 4 - 1 | Kosovo U-19 |
19 November 2019 | |||
14h00 | Polen U-19 | 0 - 4 | Rusland U-19 |
14h00 | Kosovo U-19 | 0 - 2 | Wales U-19 |
13 November 2019 | |||
12h00 | Cyprus U-19 | 1 - 2 | Slowakije U-19 |
15h00 | Italië U-19 | 2 - 0 | Malta U-19 |
16 November 2019 | |||
12h00 | Slowakije U-19 | 3 - 0 | Malta U-19 |
15h00 | Italië U-19 | 2 - 0 | Cyprus U-19 |
19 November 2019 | |||
15h00 | Slowakije U-19 | 0 - 3 | Italië U-19 |
15h00 | Malta U-19 | 0 - 2 | Cyprus U-19 |
9 Oktober 2019 | |||
15h00 | Azerbeidzjan U-19 | 0 - 1 | Noorwegen U-19 |
18h00 | Tsjechië U-19 | 6 - 0 | San Marino U-19 |
12 Oktober 2019 | |||
15h00 | Noorwegen U-19 | 8 - 1 | San Marino U-19 |
18h00 | Tsjechië U-19 | 4 - 0 | Azerbeidzjan U-19 |
15 Oktober 2019 | |||
15h00 | San Marino U-19 | 0 - 2 | Azerbeidzjan U-19 |
15h00 | Noorwegen U-19 | 1 - 1 | Tsjechië U-19 |
13 November 2019 | |||
14h30 | Frankrijk U-19 | 5 - 0 | Far Oer U-19 |
19h00 | Finland U-19 | 2 - 1 | Denemarken U-19 |
16 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Frankrijk U-19 | 2 - 0 | Finland U-19 |
18h00 | Denemarken U-19 | 2 - 0 | Far Oer U-19 |
19 November 2019 | |||
14h00 | Denemarken U-19 | 1 - 0 | Frankrijk U-19 |
14h00 | Far Oer U-19 | 1 - 1 | Finland U-19 |
13 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Oekraïne U-19 | 4 - 0 | Estland U-19 |
18h00 | Slovenië U-19 | 2 - 2 | Zweden U-19 |
16 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Zweden U-19 | 4 - 0 | Estland U-19 |
15h00 | Oekraïne U-19 | 1 - 1 | Slovenië U-19 |
19 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Estland U-19 | 0 - 7 | Slovenië U-19 |
13h00 | Zweden U-19 | 1 - 2 | Oekraïne U-19 |
14 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Zwitserland U-19 | Uitgesteld | Ierland U-19 |
13h00 | Oostenrijk U-19 | 14 - 0 | Gibraltar U-19 |
16 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Ierland U-19 | 13 - 0 | Gibraltar U-19 |
17h00 | Oostenrijk U-19 | 2 - 1 | Zwitserland U-19 |
19 November 2019 | |||
14h30 | Ierland U-19 | 0 - 2 | Oostenrijk U-19 |
14h30 | Gibraltar U-19 | 1 - 16 | Zwitserland U-19 |
13 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Noord-Macedonië U-19 | 0 - 0 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-19 |
13h00 | Engeland U-19 | 4 - 0 | Luxemburg U-19 |
16 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-19 | 1 - 0 | Luxemburg U-19 |
13h00 | Engeland U-19 | 5 - 0 | Noord-Macedonië U-19 |
19 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Luxemburg U-19 | 0 - 3 | Noord-Macedonië U-19 |
13h00 | Bosnië en Herzegovina U-19 | 1 - 4 | Engeland U-19 |
8 Oktober 2019 | |||
13h00 | Nederland U-19 | 5 - 0 | Moldavië U-19 |
14h00 | Letland U-19 | 0 - 0 | Israël U-19 |
11 Oktober 2019 | |||
13h00 | Israël U-19 | 2 - 0 | Moldavië U-19 |
17h00 | Nederland U-19 | 8 - 2 | Letland U-19 |
14 Oktober 2019 | |||
13h00 | Israël U-19 | 0 - 2 | Nederland U-19 |
13h00 | Moldavië U-19 | 0 - 6 | Letland U-19 |
9 Oktober 2019 | |||
14h00 | Kroatië U-19 | 3 - 0 | Kazachstan U-19 |
18h00 | Hongarije U-19 | 2 - 4 | Georgië U-19 |
12 Oktober 2019 | |||
14h00 | Georgië U-19 | 3 - 1 | Kazachstan U-19 |
20h00 | Kroatië U-19 | 2 - 0 | Hongarije U-19 |
15 Oktober 2019 | |||
20h00 | Kazachstan U-19 | 0 - 5 | Hongarije U-19 |
20h00 | Georgië U-19 | 2 - 0 | Kroatië U-19 |