De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Ronse - 14 December 2019
1 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | 54:21 | |
2 | Gerben Kuypers (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 00:44 |
3 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:56 |
4 | Ryan Cortjens (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 01:42 |
5 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Crelan - Fristads | 01:58 |
6 | Anton Ferdinande (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:59 |
7 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:00 |
8 | Pim Ronhaar (NED) | 02:10 | |
9 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 02:26 |
10 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Crelan - Fristads | 02:30 |
11 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | 02:34 | |
12 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 02:43 |
13 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 02:47 |
14 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 02:51 |
15 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 03:18 |
16 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 03:30 |
17 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 03:36 |
18 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 04:00 |
19 | Mees Hendrikx (NED) | 04:08 | |
20 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 04:13 |
21 | Kyle Agterberg (NED) | 04:50 | |
22 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 05:26 |
23 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | 05:58 | |
24 | Bart Artz (NED) | 06:20 | |
25 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 06:20 |
26 | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 06:22 |
27 | Vince Van Den Eynde (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 06:38 |
28 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Rvc Ottignies | 06:42 |
29 | Luke Verburg (NED) | 06:48 | |
30 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 06:56 |
31 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 07:15 |
32 | Noah Vreeswijk (NED) | 07:46 | |
33 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | -1 ronde | |
34 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
35 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen (BEL) | ||
36 | Jari Merveillie (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | |
37 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
38 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | -2 rondeS |
39 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
40 | Koen Van Helvoirt (NED) | ||
41 | Pete Uptegrove (NED) | ||
42 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
43 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | ||
44 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
45 | Marco Ehlert (NED) | ||
46 | Mikkel Jørgensen (DEN) | -3 rondeS | |
47 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
48 | Tetsuki Kaji (JAP) | ||
49 | Andy Ruts (BEL) | 2B Racing Team | |
50 | Jason De Graeve (BEL) | ||
51 | Justin Laevens (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes |