De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - 7 September 2019 - 14 September 2019
1 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Taiyuan Miogee | 14:19:58 |
2 | Roy Eefting (NED) | Memil Ccn | 0:15 |
3 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:16 |
4 | Hayden McCormick (NZL) | Team Bridgelane | 0:20 |
5 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:21 |
6 | Matthew Gibson (GBR) | Burgos - BH | 0:26 |
7 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:30 |
8 | Branislau Samoilau (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:32 |
9 | Rohan Du Plooy (RSA) | Protouch | 0:33 |
10 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 0:33 |
11 | Eddie Van Heerden (RSA) | Teg Procycling | 0:36 |
12 | Siarhei Papok (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:38 |
13 | Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE) | Memil Ccn | 0:38 |
14 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:40 |
15 | Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP) | 0:40 | |
16 | José Fernandes (POR) | Burgos - BH | 0:43 |
17 | Paolo Simion (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:44 |
18 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:45 |
19 | Ilya Davidenok (KAZ) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 0:47 |
20 | Samuel Volkers (AUS) | Memil Ccn | 0:47 |
21 | Andris Vosekalns (LAT) | Hengxiang | 0:51 |
22 | Ran Hao (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:52 |
23 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:59 |
24 | Scott Bowden (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:59 |
25 | Metkel Eyob (ERI) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 1:01 |
26 | Alessandro Pessot (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:05 |
27 | Declan Irvine (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 1:06 |
28 | Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL) | 1:06 | |
29 | Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 1:07 |
30 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:10 |
31 | Daniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:24 |
32 | Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS) | 1:26 | |
33 | Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:29 |
34 | Manuel Penalver Aniorte (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:29 |
35 | Nícolas Sessler (BRA) | Burgos - BH | 1:35 |
36 | Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAS) | Sapura | 2:02 |
37 | Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 2:40 |
38 | Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 2:44 |
39 | Tim Ariesen (NED) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 2:57 |
40 | Mattia Viel (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:05 |
41 | Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR) | 3:43 | |
42 | Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAS) | Sapura | 3:58 |
43 | Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 3:58 |
44 | Chengshuo Miao (CHN) | Hengxiang | 4:05 |
45 | Kook-hyun Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 4:07 |
46 | Michael Bresciani (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 4:18 |
47 | Ji-Hun Kim (KOR) | 4:21 | |
48 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 4:24 |
49 | Siu Wai Ko (HKG) | Hksi | 4:25 |
50 | Pak Hang Ng (HKG) | 4:28 | |
51 | Rolly Weaver (USA) | 4:36 | |
52 | Marco Maronese (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 4:40 |
53 | Soon Young Kwon (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 6:14 |
54 | Oliver Behringer (SUI) | Novo Nordisk | 6:35 |
55 | Benjamin Van Dam (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 6:35 |
56 | Mingrun Chen (CHN) | Hengxiang | 8:01 |
57 | Chao Zeng (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 8:03 |
58 | Donguk Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 8:28 |
59 | Yongchan Lee (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 8:30 |
60 | Guanhua Xue (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 9:38 |
61 | Kairat Khadylbek (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 10:40 |
62 | Edmund Bradbury (GBR) | Memil Ccn | 10:57 |
63 | Lijun Bai (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 11:03 |
64 | Zhang Zheng (CHN) | Hengxiang | 11:10 |
65 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:10 |
66 | Stephen Clancy (IRL) | Novo Nordisk | 11:11 |
67 | Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL) | 11:14 | |
68 | Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 11:15 |
69 | Jaydé Julius (RSA) | Protouch | 11:20 |
70 | Reynard Butler (RSA) | Protouch | 11:20 |
71 | Vasili Strokov (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 11:23 |
72 | Daihou Li (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 11:28 |
73 | Emanuel Mini (ARG) | Novo Nordisk | 11:29 |
74 | Andriy Kulyk (UKR) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 11:33 |
75 | Andrea Guardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 11:34 |
76 | Meng Yan (CHN) | Hengxiang | 11:40 |
77 | Alexei Shnyrko (BLR) | 11:42 | |
78 | Batuhan Özgür (TUR) | Torku Seker Spor | 11:43 |
79 | André Looij (NED) | Taiyuan Miogee | 11:44 |
80 | Xiao Lei Yin (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 11:44 |
81 | Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | 11:45 |
82 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 11:49 |
83 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | 11:53 |
84 | Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 11:56 |
85 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 11:57 |
86 | Feng Qiao (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 11:58 |
87 | Wenhui Bi (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 12:01 |
88 | Ulugbek Saidov (UZB) | Novo Nordisk | 12:05 |
89 | Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR) | Ferei | 12:09 |
90 | Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS) | Sapura | 12:17 |
91 | Mehdi Tigrine (BEL) | Brunei Continental | 12:25 |
92 | Hu Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 12:25 |
93 | Kai Kwong Tso (HKG) | 12:25 | |
94 | Mitchell Eliot (RSA) | Protouch | 12:36 |
95 | Stepan Astafyev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 12:48 |
96 | Calvin Beneke (RSA) | Acdc Luso | 12:56 |
97 | Alexei Piashkun (BLR) | 19:31 | |
98 | Nicolas Marini (ITA) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 22:10 |
99 | Kwan Lok Choi (HKG) | 22:29 | |
100 | Ben Metcalfe (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 22:31 |
101 | Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS) | Sapura | 22:43 |
102 | Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 23:02 |
103 | Junyong Wang (CHN) | Hengxiang | 35:48 |
104 | Zifan Gao (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 38:53 |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 9:17 |
2 | Hayden McCormick (NZL) | Team Bridgelane | 0:07 |
3 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:09 |
4 | Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:11 |
5 | Branislau Samoilau (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:13 |
6 | Rohan Du Plooy (RSA) | Protouch | 0:15 |
7 | Eddie Van Heerden (RSA) | Teg Procycling | 0:15 |
8 | Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE) | Memil Ccn | 0:17 |
9 | Matthew Gibson (GBR) | Burgos - BH | 0:18 |
10 | Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR) | 0:18 | |
11 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:19 |
12 | Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP) | 0:19 | |
13 | Roy Eefting (NED) | Memil Ccn | 0:20 |
14 | Siarhei Papok (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:20 |
15 | Tristan Ward (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:22 |
16 | José Fernandes (POR) | Burgos - BH | 0:22 |
17 | Paolo Simion (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:23 |
18 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:24 |
19 | Ilya Davidenok (KAZ) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 0:26 |
20 | Samuel Volkers (AUS) | Memil Ccn | 0:26 |
21 | Benjamin Van Dam (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:29 |
22 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Taiyuan Miogee | 0:29 |
23 | Stephen Clancy (IRL) | Novo Nordisk | 0:29 |
24 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 0:30 |
25 | Andris Vosekalns (LAT) | Hengxiang | 0:30 |
26 | Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 0:31 |
27 | Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:31 |
28 | Ran Hao (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:31 |
29 | Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:32 |
30 | Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:33 |
31 | Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL) | 0:35 | |
32 | Mattia Viel (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:36 |
33 | Ben Metcalfe (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:36 |
34 | Jaydé Julius (RSA) | Protouch | 0:38 |
35 | Scott Bowden (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:38 |
36 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:39 |
37 | Metkel Eyob (ERI) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:40 |
38 | Edmund Bradbury (GBR) | Memil Ccn | 0:40 |
39 | Chengshuo Miao (CHN) | Hengxiang | 0:41 |
40 | Vasili Strokov (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:41 |
41 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:42 |
42 | Logan Shtein (KAZ) | 0:43 | |
43 | Reynard Butler (RSA) | Protouch | 0:43 |
44 | Julián Cardona Tabares (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:44 |
45 | Tim Ariesen (NED) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 0:44 |
46 | Declan Irvine (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 0:45 |
47 | Nicolas Marini (ITA) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:45 |
48 | Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL) | 0:45 | |
49 | Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:46 |
50 | Emanuel Mini (ARG) | Novo Nordisk | 0:47 |
51 | Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:47 |
52 | Kook-hyun Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 0:48 |
53 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:49 |
54 | Zhang Zheng (CHN) | Hengxiang | 0:49 |
55 | Andriy Kulyk (UKR) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 0:51 |
56 | Lijun Bai (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 0:51 |
57 | Stepan Astafyev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:51 |
58 | Bailey Walters (AUS) | 0:52 | |
59 | Yauheni Akhramenka (BLR) | Ferei | 0:52 |
60 | Anton Muzychkin (BLR) | Ferei | 0:53 |
61 | Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS) | Sapura | 0:53 |
62 | Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:54 |
63 | Daniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:54 |
64 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:54 |
65 | Ji-Hun Kim (KOR) | 0:54 | |
66 | Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS) | 0:55 | |
67 | Oliver Behringer (SUI) | Novo Nordisk | 0:56 |
68 | Michael Bresciani (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:56 |
69 | Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAS) | Sapura | 0:57 |
70 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:57 |
71 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:57 |
72 | Meng Yan (CHN) | Hengxiang | 0:58 |
73 | Alessandro Pessot (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:58 |
74 | Andrea Guardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:58 |
75 | Rolly Weaver (USA) | 0:59 | |
76 | Siu Wai Ko (HKG) | Hksi | 1:00 |
77 | Alexei Shnyrko (BLR) | 1:00 | |
78 | Batuhan Özgür (TUR) | Torku Seker Spor | 1:01 |
79 | Pak Hang Ng (HKG) | 1:01 | |
80 | Ze Yu (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 1:01 |
81 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:01 |
82 | André Looij (NED) | Taiyuan Miogee | 1:02 |
83 | Kairat Khadylbek (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:02 |
84 | Xiao Lei Yin (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 1:02 |
85 | Marco Maronese (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 1:06 |
86 | Alexei Piashkun (BLR) | 1:06 | |
87 | Manuel Penalver Aniorte (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 1:08 |
88 | Daihou Li (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 1:08 |
89 | Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | 1:09 |
90 | Guanhua Xue (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 1:10 |
91 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:11 |
92 | Mitchell Eliot (RSA) | Protouch | 1:11 |
93 | Calvin Beneke (RSA) | Acdc Luso | 1:14 |
94 | Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 1:14 |
95 | Nícolas Sessler (BRA) | Burgos - BH | 1:14 |
96 | Mingrun Chen (CHN) | Hengxiang | 1:18 |
97 | Wenhui Bi (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 1:19 |
98 | Chao Zeng (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 1:20 |
99 | Kyoung-ho Park (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 1:21 |
100 | Mohd Hariff Salleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 1:23 |
101 | Kwan Lok Choi (HKG) | 1:23 | |
102 | Ulugbek Saidov (UZB) | Novo Nordisk | 1:23 |
103 | Ren Dong Zhi (CHN) | 1:24 | |
104 | Feng Qiao (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 1:24 |
105 | Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR) | Ferei | 1:27 |
106 | Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAS) | Sapura | 1:27 |
107 | Soon Young Kwon (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 1:28 |
108 | Nur Aiman Rosli (MAS) | Brunei Continental | 1:29 |
109 | Kai Kwong Tso (HKG) | 1:29 | |
110 | Yongchan Lee (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 1:30 |
111 | Zhishan Zhang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:30 |
112 | Hao Wen (CHN) | 1:30 | |
113 | Donguk Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 1:31 |
114 | Weijie Hou (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 1:33 |
115 | Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS) | Sapura | 1:35 |
116 | Zifan Gao (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 1:37 |
117 | Cheuk Hei To (HKG) | 1:37 | |
118 | Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 1:38 |
119 | Ming Dong Wang (CHN) | Qinghai Lianshi Sports | 1:41 |
120 | Junyong Wang (CHN) | Hengxiang | 1:42 |
121 | Hu Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 1:43 |
122 | Mehdi Tigrine (BEL) | Brunei Continental | 1:45 |
123 | Biao Wang (CHN) | 1:46 | |
124 | Junnan Wang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 1:47 |
125 | Chien Chou Chen (TPE) | 1:50 | |
126 | Muhamad Fakhruazam Bin Mohd Hanifiah (MAS) | 1:57 | |
127 | Bochao Wang (CHN) | 1:59 |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Taiyuan Miogee | 3:29:12 |
2 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | zt |
3 | Roy Eefting (NED) | Memil Ccn | 0:34 |
4 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:34 |
5 | Andriy Kulyk (UKR) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 0:34 |
6 | Andrea Guardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:34 |
7 | Manuel Penalver Aniorte (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:34 |
8 | Marco Maronese (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:34 |
9 | Tristan Ward (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:34 |
10 | Rohan Du Plooy (RSA) | Protouch | 0:34 |
11 | Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | 0:34 |
12 | Zhang Zheng (CHN) | Hengxiang | 0:34 |
13 | Batuhan Özgür (TUR) | Torku Seker Spor | 0:34 |
14 | Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:34 |
15 | André Looij (NED) | Taiyuan Miogee | 0:34 |
16 | Mohd Hariff Salleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:34 |
17 | Paolo Simion (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:34 |
18 | Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:34 |
19 | Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL) | 0:34 | |
20 | Reynard Butler (RSA) | Protouch | 0:34 |
21 | Feng Qiao (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 0:34 |
22 | Logan Shtein (KAZ) | 0:34 | |
23 | Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:34 |
24 | Matthew Gibson (GBR) | Burgos - BH | 0:34 |
25 | Declan Irvine (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 0:34 |
26 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:34 |
27 | Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP) | 0:34 | |
28 | Siarhei Papok (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:34 |
29 | Kyoung-ho Park (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 0:34 |
30 | Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL) | 0:34 | |
31 | Metkel Eyob (ERI) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:34 |
32 | Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS) | Sapura | 0:34 |
33 | Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR) | 0:34 | |
34 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:34 |
35 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:34 |
36 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 0:34 |
37 | Hayden McCormick (NZL) | Team Bridgelane | 0:34 |
38 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:34 |
39 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:34 |
40 | Kwan Lok Choi (HKG) | 0:34 | |
41 | Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:34 |
42 | Siu Wai Ko (HKG) | Hksi | 0:34 |
43 | Guanhua Xue (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 0:34 |
44 | Scott Bowden (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:34 |
45 | Vasili Strokov (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:34 |
46 | Ran Hao (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:34 |
47 | Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:34 |
48 | Branislau Samoilau (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:34 |
49 | José Fernandes (POR) | Burgos - BH | 0:34 |
50 | Mattia Viel (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:34 |
51 | Pak Hang Ng (HKG) | 0:34 | |
52 | Hu Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:34 |
53 | Alexei Shnyrko (BLR) | 0:34 | |
54 | Kook-hyun Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 0:34 |
55 | Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS) | Sapura | 0:34 |
56 | Daihou Li (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 0:34 |
57 | Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 0:34 |
58 | Nícolas Sessler (BRA) | Burgos - BH | 0:34 |
59 | Yauheni Akhramenka (BLR) | Ferei | 0:34 |
60 | Chengshuo Miao (CHN) | Hengxiang | 0:34 |
61 | Lijun Bai (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 0:34 |
62 | Anton Muzychkin (BLR) | Ferei | 0:34 |
63 | Ji-Hun Kim (KOR) | 0:34 | |
64 | Daniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:34 |
65 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:34 |
66 | Eddie Van Heerden (RSA) | Teg Procycling | 0:34 |
67 | Emanuel Mini (ARG) | Novo Nordisk | 0:34 |
68 | Ilya Davidenok (KAZ) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 0:34 |
69 | Stepan Astafyev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:34 |
70 | Stephen Clancy (IRL) | Novo Nordisk | 0:34 |
71 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:34 |
72 | Calvin Beneke (RSA) | Acdc Luso | 0:34 |
73 | Kairat Khadylbek (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:34 |
74 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:34 |
75 | Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR) | Ferei | 0:34 |
76 | Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE) | Memil Ccn | 0:34 |
77 | Mingrun Chen (CHN) | Hengxiang | 0:34 |
78 | Benjamin Van Dam (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:34 |
79 | Chao Zeng (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 0:34 |
80 | Alessandro Pessot (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:34 |
81 | Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:34 |
82 | Andris Vosekalns (LAT) | Hengxiang | 0:34 |
83 | Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS) | 0:34 | |
84 | Mitchell Eliot (RSA) | Protouch | 0:34 |
85 | Kai Kwong Tso (HKG) | 0:34 | |
86 | Meng Yan (CHN) | Hengxiang | 0:34 |
87 | Tim Ariesen (NED) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 0:34 |
88 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:34 |
89 | Yongchan Lee (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 0:34 |
90 | Ulugbek Saidov (UZB) | Novo Nordisk | 0:34 |
91 | Mehdi Tigrine (BEL) | Brunei Continental | 0:34 |
92 | Jaydé Julius (RSA) | Protouch | 0:34 |
93 | Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAS) | Sapura | 0:34 |
94 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 0:34 |
95 | Samuel Volkers (AUS) | Memil Ccn | 0:34 |
96 | Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAS) | Sapura | 0:34 |
97 | Wenhui Bi (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:34 |
98 | Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:34 |
99 | Donguk Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 0:34 |
100 | Xiao Lei Yin (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 0:34 |
101 | Michael Bresciani (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:51 |
102 | Soon Young Kwon (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 0:55 |
103 | Rolly Weaver (USA) | 1:03 | |
104 | Ben Metcalfe (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 5:53 |
105 | Oliver Behringer (SUI) | Novo Nordisk | 5:53 |
106 | Edmund Bradbury (GBR) | Memil Ccn | 8:17 |
107 | Alexei Piashkun (BLR) | 8:17 | |
108 | Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 11:17 |
109 | Nicolas Marini (ITA) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 11:17 |
110 | Cheuk Hei To (HKG) | 11:17 | |
111 | Julián Cardona Tabares (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 14:13 |
112 | Zifan Gao (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 16:04 |
113 | Ze Yu (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 23:58 |
114 | Junnan Wang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 23:58 |
115 | Junyong Wang (CHN) | Hengxiang | 23:58 |
116 | Hao Wen (CHN) | ||
117 | Zhishan Zhang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | |
118 | Chien Chou Chen (TPE) | ||
119 | Weijie Hou (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | |
120 | Muhamad Fakhruazam Bin Mohd Hanifiah (MAS) | ||
121 | Ren Dong Zhi (CHN) | ||
122 | Nur Aiman Rosli (MAS) | Brunei Continental | |
123 | Bailey Walters (AUS) |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 2:56:22 |
2 | Alessandro Pessot (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | zt |
3 | Matthew Gibson (GBR) | Burgos - BH | zt |
4 | Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS) | zt | |
5 | Hayden McCormick (NZL) | Team Bridgelane | zt |
6 | Roy Eefting (NED) | Memil Ccn | 0:04 |
7 | Siarhei Papok (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:06 |
8 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:06 |
9 | Rohan Du Plooy (RSA) | Protouch | 0:08 |
10 | Artem Ovechkin (RUS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:08 |
11 | Matvey Nikitin (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:08 |
12 | Mirco Maestri (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:08 |
13 | Manuel Penalver Aniorte (ESP) | Burgos - BH | 0:08 |
14 | Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:08 |
15 | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:08 |
16 | Andris Vosekalns (LAT) | Hengxiang | 0:08 |
17 | Eddie Van Heerden (RSA) | Teg Procycling | 0:08 |
18 | Declan Irvine (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 0:08 |
19 | Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP) | 0:08 | |
20 | Ran Hao (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 0:08 |
21 | Oliver Behringer (SUI) | Novo Nordisk | 0:08 |
22 | Scott Bowden (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 0:08 |
23 | Paolo Simion (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 0:08 |
24 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:08 |
25 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Taiyuan Miogee | 0:08 |
26 | Samuel Volkers (AUS) | Memil Ccn | 0:08 |
27 | Metkel Eyob (ERI) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 0:08 |
28 | Branislau Samoilau (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:08 |
29 | Nícolas Sessler (BRA) | Burgos - BH | 0:08 |
30 | José Fernandes (POR) | Burgos - BH | 0:08 |
31 | Ilya Davidenok (KAZ) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 0:08 |
32 | Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL) | 0:08 | |
33 | Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:08 |
34 | Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE) | Memil Ccn | 0:08 |
35 | Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAS) | Sapura | 0:08 |
36 | Daniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:17 |
37 | Yauhen Sobal (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:08 |
38 | Tim Ariesen (NED) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 2:00 |
39 | Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 2:00 |
40 | Edmund Bradbury (GBR) | Memil Ccn | 2:03 |
41 | Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAS) | Sapura | 2:15 |
42 | Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 2:16 |
43 | Mattia Viel (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:16 |
44 | Michael Bresciani (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 2:52 |
45 | Rolly Weaver (USA) | 2:55 | |
46 | Kook-hyun Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 3:06 |
47 | Chengshuo Miao (CHN) | Hengxiang | 3:11 |
48 | Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR) | 3:12 | |
49 | Siu Wai Ko (HKG) | Hksi | 3:12 |
50 | Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 3:14 |
51 | Ji-Hun Kim (KOR) | 3:14 | |
52 | Pak Hang Ng (HKG) | 3:14 | |
53 | Jiankun Liu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 3:17 |
54 | Soon Young Kwon (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 3:17 |
55 | Marco Maronese (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 3:21 |
56 | Benjamin Van Dam (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 5:39 |
57 | Chao Zeng (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 6:30 |
58 | Kairat Khadylbek (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 6:30 |
59 | Donguk Kim (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 6:30 |
60 | Yongchan Lee (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | 6:30 |
61 | Mingrun Chen (CHN) | Hengxiang | 6:30 |
62 | Guanhua Xue (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 8:01 |
63 | Lijun Bai (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 9:59 |
64 | Kwan Lok Choi (HKG) | 10:03 | |
65 | Daihou Li (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 10:08 |
66 | Zhang Zheng (CHN) | Hengxiang | 10:11 |
67 | Feng Qiao (CHN) | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall | 10:21 |
68 | Mehdi Tigrine (BEL) | Brunei Continental | 10:27 |
69 | Hu Li (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 10:29 |
70 | Meng Yan (CHN) | Hengxiang | 10:29 |
71 | Zifan Gao (CHN) | Kunbao Sport | 10:29 |
72 | Batuhan Özgür (TUR) | Torku Seker Spor | 10:29 |
73 | Jiancai Wang (CHN) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 10:29 |
74 | Andrea Guardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 10:29 |
75 | Ulugbek Saidov (UZB) | Novo Nordisk | 10:29 |
76 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10:29 |
77 | Alexei Shnyrko (BLR) | 10:29 | |
78 | Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | 10:29 |
79 | Emanuel Mini (ARG) | Novo Nordisk | 10:29 |
80 | Mitchell Eliot (RSA) | Protouch | 10:29 |
81 | Nicolas Marini (ITA) | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 10:29 |
82 | Calvin Beneke (RSA) | Acdc Luso | 10:29 |
83 | Kai Kwong Tso (HKG) | 10:29 | |
84 | Junyong Wang (CHN) | Hengxiang | 10:29 |
85 | Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL) | 10:29 | |
86 | Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 10:29 |
87 | Alexei Piashkun (BLR) | 10:29 | |
88 | André Looij (NED) | Taiyuan Miogee | 10:29 |
89 | Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 10:29 |
90 | Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | 10:29 |
91 | Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR) | Ferei | 10:29 |
92 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:29 |
93 | Stepan Astafyev (KAZ) | Vino - Astana Motors | 10:29 |
94 | Vasili Strokov (BLR) | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:29 |
95 | Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS) | Sapura | 10:29 |
96 | Andriy Kulyk (UKR) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 10:29 |
97 | Wenhui Bi (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 10:29 |
98 | Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS) | Sapura | 10:29 |
99 | Xiao Lei Yin (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | 10:29 |
100 | Ben Metcalfe (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | 10:29 |
101 | Stephen Clancy (IRL) | Novo Nordisk | 10:29 |
102 | Reynard Butler (RSA) | Protouch | 10:29 |
103 | Jaydé Julius (RSA) | Protouch | 10:29 |
104 | Yikui Niu (CHN) | Mitchelton - Bikeexchange | 10:39 |
104 | Kyoung-ho Park (KOR) | Kspo - Bianchi Asia | zt |
104 | Ze Yu (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | zt |
104 | Anton Muzychkin (BLR) | Ferei | zt |
104 | Cheuk Hei To (HKG) | zt | |
104 | Yauheni Akhramenka (BLR) | Ferei | zt |
110 | Logan Shtein (KAZ) | ||
111 | Mohd Hariff Salleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | |
112 | Tristan Ward (AUS) | Team Bridgelane | |
113 | Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP) | Burgos - BH | |
114 | Junnan Wang (CHN) | Shenzhen Xidesheng | |
115 | Julián Cardona Tabares (COL) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |