De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland - s-Hertogenbosch - 11 Juni 2018 - 17 Juni 2018 - Gras
17 Jun - 12h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
16 Jun - 11h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Coco Vandeweghe | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
16 Jun - 14h05 | Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
15 Jun - 12h50 | Coco Vandeweghe | verslaat | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
15 Jun - 11h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-2 6-2 |
Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4 6-4 | |
Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Antonia Lottner | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Jun - 11h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | verslaat | Bibiane Schoofs | 7-5 6-2 |
13 Jun - 13h15 | Coco Vandeweghe | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 7-6 6-3 |
13 Jun - 13h30 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Belinda Bencic | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
13 Jun - 16h45 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
14 Jun - 11h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | verslaat | Fanny Stollar | 7-6 6-2 |
15 Jun - 11h10 | Kirsten Flipkens | verslaat | Kiki Bertens | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
15 Jun - 11h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
15 Jun - 13h40 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Elise Mertens | 7-5 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
10 Jun - 11h05 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Victoria Duval | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Jun - 11h10 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | verslaat | Katarzyna Piter | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Jun - 12h30 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Renata Zarazua | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Jun - 14h00 | Marina Melnikova | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Jun - 14h25 | Fanny Stollar | verslaat | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Jun - 16h00 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Jun - 10h40 | Antonia Lottner | verslaat | Urszula Radwanska | 2-6 7-5 7-5 |
9 Jun - 10h40 | Renata Zarazua | verslaat | Kelly Versteeg | 6-3 6-0 |
9 Jun - 11h40 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | verslaat | Dewi Dijkman | 6-3 6-1 |
9 Jun - 12h00 | Katarzyna Piter | verslaat | Barbara Haas | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Jun - 13h15 | Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Amra Sadikovic | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Jun - 13h25 | Victoria Duval | verslaat | Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Jun - 13h25 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Darija Jurak | 6-2 7-5 |
9 Jun - 14h15 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | verslaat | Rosalie Van der Hoek | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Jun - 14h45 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Cornelia Lister | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Jun - 14h50 | Sviatlana Pirazhenka | verslaat | Ellen Perez | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Jun - 14h55 | Marina Melnikova | verslaat | Lidziya Marozava | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
9 Jun - 15h35 | Fanny Stollar | verslaat | Demi Schuurs | 6-3 6-3 |