De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Colombia - Bogotá - 6 April 2019 - 14 April 2019 - Gravel
14 Apr - 18h05 | Amanda Anisimova | verslaat | Astra Sharma | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
13 Apr - 18h05 | Amanda Anisimova | verslaat | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
13 Apr - 21h00 | Astra Sharma | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 7-5 6-1 |
12 Apr - 18h05 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | verslaat | Tamara Zidansek | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Apr - 19h40 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
12 Apr - 22h40 | Astra Sharma | verslaat | Sara Errani | 6-1 7-5 |
13 Apr - 00h15 | Amanda Anisimova | verslaat | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
10 Apr - 18h05 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 7-6 7-6 |
11 Apr - 00h25 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
11 Apr - 03h20 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | verslaat | Kristie Ahn | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
11 Apr - 06h00 | Amanda Anisimova | verslaat | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Apr - 18h05 | Tamara Zidansek | verslaat | Sachia Vickery | 6-2 6-0 |
11 Apr - 19h25 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 7-6 6-1 |
11 Apr - 21h00 | Astra Sharma | verslaat | Magda Linette | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Apr - 02h10 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
7 Apr - 17h35 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
7 Apr - 17h35 | Bibiane Schoofs | verslaat | Kristie Ahn | 7-5 6-3 |
7 Apr - 18h40 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | verslaat | María Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez | 1-6 6-2 6-0 |
7 Apr - 19h30 | Chloé Paquet | verslaat | Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
7 Apr - 20h25 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Sara Errani | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
7 Apr - 20h30 | Irina Maria Bara | verslaat | Elitsa Kostova | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
6 Apr - 17h40 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | verslaat | Yana Sizikova | 7-5 6-0 |
6 Apr - 17h40 | Kristie Ahn | verslaat | Natalija Kostic | 7-5 2-6 6-0 |
6 Apr - 17h40 | María Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez | verslaat | Anna Zaja | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
6 Apr - 17h50 | Bibiane Schoofs | verslaat | Alexa Guarachi | 6-1 6-0 |
6 Apr - 19h05 | Chloé Paquet | verslaat | Sofya Zhuk | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
6 Apr - 19h20 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | verslaat | Renata Zarazua | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
6 Apr - 19h50 | Hiroko Kuwata | verslaat | Martina Trevisan | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
6 Apr - 20h00 | Francesca Di Lorenzo | verslaat | Antonia Samudio | 6-1 6-0 |
6 Apr - 21h30 | Elitsa Kostova | verslaat | Zoe Hives | 6-7 7-5 6-0 |
6 Apr - 21h30 | Sara Errani | verslaat | Danielle Lao | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
6 Apr - 21h50 | Irina Maria Bara | verslaat | Jessica Plazas | 6-2 6-0 |
6 Apr - 22h25 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Jane Wasserson | 6-0 6-1 |