De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Oostenrijk - 6 Oktober 2019 - 13 Oktober 2019 - Indoor
13 Okt - 14h05 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
12 Okt - 14h10 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Andrea Petkovic | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Okt - 16h00 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
11 Okt - 14h10 | Andrea Petkovic | verslaat | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Okt - 15h40 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Kiki Bertens | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Okt - 17h30 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Okt - 18h55 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Elena Rybakina | 7-5 6-1 |
9 Okt - 13h35 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 4-6 6-4 2-0 ab. |
9 Okt - 15h05 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
9 Okt - 20h25 | Andrea Petkovic | verslaat | Julia Görges | 7-6 6-0 |
10 Okt - 14h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Laura Siegemund | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
10 Okt - 15h20 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
10 Okt - 17h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Donna Vekic | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
10 Okt - 19h15 | Kiki Bertens | verslaat | Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
10 Okt - 21h35 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Alizé Cornet | 7-5 4-1 ab. |
7 Okt - 15h30 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Julia Grabher | 6-4 6-2 |
7 Okt - 17h00 | Andrea Petkovic | verslaat | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-1 6-1 |
7 Okt - 17h25 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | verslaat | Anna Blinkova | 6-1 6-7 7-6 |
8 Okt - 11h05 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Nina Stojanovic | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Okt - 11h10 | Alizé Cornet | verslaat | Barbora Strýcová | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Okt - 12h40 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Fiona Ferro | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
8 Okt - 13h05 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 6-3 7-6 |
8 Okt - 15h25 | Julia Görges | verslaat | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Okt - 17h05 | Alison Van Uytvanck | verslaat | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Okt - 17h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | verslaat | Katerina Siniaková | 6-1 7-5 |
8 Okt - 18h45 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Belinda Bencic | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
8 Okt - 20h55 | Donna Vekic | verslaat | Polona Hercog | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Okt - 12h05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Kristyna Pliskova | 3-6 6-0 6-1 |
9 Okt - 12h10 | Jelena Ostapenko | verslaat | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-1 6-3 |
9 Okt - 16h10 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | verslaat | Barbara Haas | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Okt - 18h35 | Kiki Bertens | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 6-4 7-5 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
7 Okt - 10h05 | Nina Stojanovic | verslaat | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Okt - 10h05 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Shelby Rogers | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
7 Okt - 11h45 | Misaki Doi | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
7 Okt - 12h15 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Pauline Parmentier | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Okt - 14h00 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 7-6 6-0 |
7 Okt - 14h00 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Cori Gauff | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Okt - 10h10 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Varvara Lepchenko | 7-6 6-4 |
6 Okt - 10h10 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Caty McNally | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Okt - 11h40 | Shelby Rogers | verslaat | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Okt - 12h15 | Stefanie Vögele | verslaat | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
6 Okt - 13h20 | Misaki Doi | verslaat | Melanie Klaffner | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
6 Okt - 14h20 | Ysaline Bonaventure | verslaat | Denisa Allertova | 6-2 6-0 |
6 Okt - 15h15 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Mira Antonitsch | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Okt - 15h30 | Nina Stojanovic | verslaat | Emily Meyer | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Okt - 16h15 | Cori Gauff | verslaat | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
6 Okt - 17h05 | Tamara Korpatsch | verslaat | Arantxa Rus | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
6 Okt - 18h50 | Laura Siegemund | verslaat | Kaja Juvan | 6-3 7-5 |
6 Okt - 19h45 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 7-6 6-3 |