De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Oezbekistan - Tasjkent - 21 September 2019 - 29 September 2019 - Hardcourt
28 Sep - 10h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | verslaat | Sorana Cirstea | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
27 Sep - 08h10 | Sorana Cirstea | verslaat | Katarina Zavatska | 6-0 6-3 |
27 Sep - 09h35 | Alison Van Uytvanck | verslaat | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Sep - 07h10 | Katarina Zavatska | verslaat | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-0 6-2 |
26 Sep - 08h20 | Sorana Cirstea | verslaat | Danka Kovinic | 7-5 5-7 6-1 |
26 Sep - 11h00 | Kristyna Pliskova | verslaat | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Sep - 12h30 | Alison Van Uytvanck | verslaat | Pauline Parmentier | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Sep - 07h10 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | verslaat | Greet Minnen | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
25 Sep - 07h10 | Katarina Zavatska | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Sep - 08h10 | Anna Kalinskaya | verslaat | Tatjana Maria | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
25 Sep - 09h00 | Danka Kovinic | verslaat | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 7-5 6-4 |
25 Sep - 09h55 | Alison Van Uytvanck | verslaat | Monica Niculescu | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Sep - 10h40 | Kristyna Pliskova | verslaat | Katarzyna Kawa | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
25 Sep - 11h05 | Sorana Cirstea | verslaat | Ysaline Bonaventure | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
25 Sep - 11h20 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Timea Babos | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
22 Sep - 08h00 | Olga Govortsova | verslaat | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
22 Sep - 08h05 | Harriet Dart | verslaat | Ana Bogdan | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
22 Sep - 10h20 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Varvara Flink | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Sep - 10h35 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Chloé Paquet | 7-6 6-1 |
21 Sep - 08h05 | Ana Bogdan | verslaat | Milana Maslenkova | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Sep - 08h05 | Olga Govortsova | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Sep - 08h10 | Harriet Dart | verslaat | Valeria Savinykh | 7-6 6-2 |
21 Sep - 09h05 | Ludmilla Samsonova | verslaat | Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Sep - 09h10 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | verslaat | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
21 Sep - 10h00 | Chloé Paquet | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
21 Sep - 11h10 | Varvara Flink | verslaat | Naomi Broady | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
21 Sep - 12h20 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Yana Sizikova | 6-3 6-0 |