De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - 4 Januari 2020 - 12 Januari 2020 - Hardcourt
11 Jan - 06h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Elena Rybakina | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Jan - 06h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Jan - 07h40 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-2 7-5 |
9 Jan - 04h10 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Zarina Diyas | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
9 Jan - 06h40 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Qiang Wang | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
9 Jan - 09h00 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Elise Mertens | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
9 Jan - 11h15 | Kristyna Pliskova | verslaat | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-4 6-4 |
Kristyna Pliskova | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4 6-4 | |
Elise Mertens | verslaat | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 6-3 | |
Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | verslaat | Shuai Zhang | 7-6 6-3 | |
7 Jan - 09h45 | Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Jan - 04h05 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Shelby Rogers | 6-1 7-6 |
8 Jan - 04h15 | Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Anna Blinkova | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
8 Jan - 05h55 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Shuai Peng | 7-6 6-1 |
8 Jan - 07h25 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-4 0-6 7-6 |
5 Jan - 05h05 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Jan - 06h55 | Xiyu Wang | verslaat | Sorana Cirstea | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
5 Jan - 07h35 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Jan - 08h25 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | verslaat | Katerina Siniaková | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Jan - 08h55 | Shuai Zhang | verslaat | Magda Linette | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Jan - 10h10 | Yafan Wang | verslaat | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1-6 6-1 6-3 |
Elena Rybakina | verslaat | Saisai Zheng | 6-2 1-6 6-2 | |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | verslaat | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-2 6-3 | |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | verslaat | Xin-yu Wang | 3-6 6-3 6-0 | |
Shelby Rogers | verslaat | Nicole Gibbs | 6-3 5-7 6-4 | |
Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-3 6-0 | |
Kristyna Pliskova | verslaat | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 6-3 | |
6 Jan - 07h25 | Qiang Wang | verslaat | Ons Jabeur | 6-0 6-3 |
6 Jan - 07h50 | Shuai Peng | verslaat | Lin Zhu | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Zarina Diyas | verslaat | Yingying Duan | 6-3 6-4 | |
Anna Blinkova | verslaat | Belinda Bencic | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
5 Jan - 04h10 | Nicole Gibbs | verslaat | Jasmine Paolini | 6-3 6-0 |
5 Jan - 04h10 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | verslaat | Timea Babos | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
5 Jan - 05h15 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Barbora Krejcikova | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Jan - 06h35 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Varvara Gracheva | 7-5 6-4 |
4 Jan - 04h05 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | verslaat | Shuyue Ma | 6-2 6-1 |
4 Jan - 04h10 | Jasmine Paolini | verslaat | Martina Trevisan | 6-3 7-5 |
4 Jan - 04h10 | Nicole Gibbs | verslaat | Monica Niculescu | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Jan - 05h40 | Varvara Gracheva | verslaat | Yue Yuan | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Jan - 05h50 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Nina Stojanovic | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
4 Jan - 06h05 | Timea Babos | verslaat | Kaja Juvan | 7-5 6-4 |
4 Jan - 07h05 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | verslaat | Tatjana Maria | 6-1 6-2 |
4 Jan - 07h50 | Irina-Camelia Begu | verslaat | Stefanie Vögele | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |